| | | | | | | |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Annika Mikkelsen | D9 0740 D7 1105 | Heidi Hislop Bella Lonie | D9 0760 D10 0515 | Lost | 6/4 4/6 10/7 |
04 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Liv Gibbons | D9 0715 D10 0480 | Kate Yu Kerryn Bertram | D10 0580 D8 0810 | Lost | 4-9 |
27 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Liv Gibbons | D9 0710 D10 0475 | Charlotte Waite Nancy Guo | D11 0365 D12 0130 | Won | 1-9 |
20 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Liv Gibbons | D9 0700 D10 0460 | Nina Koukine Holly Haskell | D10 0455 D12 0180 | Won | 9-6 |
13 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Liv Gibbons | D9 0695 D10 0450 | Zoe Seawright Honor Small | D11 0295 D11 0205 | Won | 9-5 |
06 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Liv Gibbons | D9 0665 D10 0400 | Jade Rous Emma Wright | D9 0645 D11 0300 | Won | 7 9 |
11 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Liv Gibbons | D9 0670 D11 0345 | Emma Lang Kate Sim | D9 0730 D8 0855 | Lost | 6-3 7-6(3) |
11 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Liv Gibbons | D9 0640 D11 0315 | Lily Fannin Lucy Zhou | D11 0330 D9 0690 | Won | 2-6 7-6(6) [10-4] |
07 Oct 2022 | Final | Tournament with Liv Gibbons | D9 0610 D11 0285 | Sophie Burrows Alyssa Jordan | D11 0375 D11 0370 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
06 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Liv Gibbons | D10 0580 D11 0255 | Silvia Gomez-Hermida Chaeyeon Lee | D11 0260 D11 0380 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
08 Sep 2022 | Final | Tournament with Tracy Liu | D10 0550 D8 0895 | Lala Fannin Louie Fannin | D8 0855 D10 0585 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
08 Sep 2022 | SF | Tournament with Tracy Liu | D10 0520 D8 0865 | Kerryn Bertram Emma Lang | D9 0700 D9 0675 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
08 Sep 2022 | QF | Tournament with Tracy Liu | D10 0500 D8 0845 | Gemma Johnson Kendra Wise | D10 0545 D10 0555 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
07 Sep 2022 | R1 | Tournament with Tracy Liu | D10 0490 D8 0835 | Kaitlin Bush Sophia Morris | D11 0325 D10 0420 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Aug 2022 | C-SF | Tournament with Aarooshi Pandit | D10 0520 D9 0640 | Isabella Wang Sophie Wedd | D11 0310 D11 0360 | Lost | 3-6 Ret. |
26 Aug 2022 | QF | Tournament with Aarooshi Pandit | D10 0520 D9 0640 | Aliyah Daly Rosalie Pollyn | D6 1235 D9 0770 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
22 Jul 2022 | Final | Tournament with Emma Lang | D10 0545 D9 0655 | Lily Fannin Lucy Zhou | D11 0310 D9 0610 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Jul 2022 | SF | Tournament with Emma Lang | D10 0535 D9 0645 | Annie Dong Charlie van der Heide | D11 0200 D10 0435 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with Sahana Sambhus | D10 0505 D9 0620 | Lily Fannin Lucy Zhou | D11 0320 D9 0615 | Won | 1-6 6-3 12-10 |
28 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Sahana Sambhus | D10 0485 D9 0600 | Rosie Richardson Charlie van der Heide | D11 0330 D11 0370 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Helen Zhu | D10 0485 D10 0565 | Peta Drayton Callie Fell | D6 1440 D6 1275 | Lost | 7/6,6/0 |
03 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Piho Ahovelo | D10 0475 D12 0260 | Liv Gibbons Mason Ma | D11 0280 D12 0035 | Won | 9/0 |
02 Apr 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Sue | D10 0485 D9 0625 | Ally Chu Jacynta Rakete | D9 0735 D9 0690 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
23 Mar 2022 | 5 | Team Event with Tracy Liu | D10 0455 D8 0815 | Regsyne Ruahe Soneta Thlang | D8 0875 D11 0365 | Won | 5-3 4-0 |
30 Mar 2022 | 6 | Team Event with Tracy Liu | D11 0340 D9 0760 | Talia Williamson Kiri Littlejohn | D10 0400 D10 0505 | Won | 1-4,0-4 |
30 Mar 2022 | 5 | Team Event with Tracy Liu | D10 0455 D8 0815 | Frankie Wingate Rebecca Clements | D7 1170 D7 1080 | Lost | 1-4,5-4,1-10 |
27 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Samyak Srivastava | D10 0435 D12 0240 | Andy Luo Skye Pang | D12 0245 D12 0225 | Won | 9:3 |
20 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Boidehi Ukil | D10 0415 D6 1200 | Sophie Lin Audrey Huang | D9 0715 D9 0615 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rosalie Pollyn | D10 0435 D8 0830 | Ashpreet Kaur Heidi Hislop | D10 0550 D9 0600 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
09 Mar 2022 | 4 | Team Event with Tracy Liu | D10 0415 D8 0835 | Tayla MacDonald Fionnuala Omeri | D10 0465 D10 0555 | Won | |
16 Feb 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Tracy Liu | D11 0370 D9 0790 | Chelsea Wijntjes Amelie Kelly | D8 0980 D10 0435 | Won | 5-3,5-4 |
13 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Xin-xin Zhu | D11 0295 D6 1295 | Jessie Chen Audrey Huang | D6 1310 D9 0665 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
13 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Samyak Srivastava | D11 0285 D12 0275 | Ollie Fairweather Theo Barnes | D12 0065 D12 0040 | Won | 9/0 |
10 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Tracy Liu |
| Samaara Robin Saffron Tse |
| Lost | Default |
07 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Tracy Liu | D11 0240 D9 0715 | Katie Chee Elise Segedin | D10 0490 D8 0825 | Won | 9-8 |
06 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Zachary Hedley | D11 0260 D11 0300 | Tom Li Boaz Lin | D12 0230 D12 0230 | Lost | 9-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Karen Sue | D11 0260 D9 0630 | Jenni Wickes Louisa Cleave | D6 1205 D8 0860 | Lost | 6-7,6-4, 14-12 |
27 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Samyak Srivastava | D11 0240 D11 0300 | Mathew Bills Ethan Au | D12 0090 D12 0180 | Won | 9/2 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Sue | D11 0240 D9 0630 | Rebecca Russell Doris Stroh | D5 1620 D5 1640 | Lost | 6/3,6/4 |
23 Jul 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Louie Fannin | D11 0240 D11 0205 | Ashpreet Kaur Dorea Morina | D10 0515 D10 0540 | Lost | 4-1 5-3 |
27 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Declan Tanhe | D11 0260 D12 0025 | Akapa Tatari Bailey Danford | D11 0305 D12 0005 | Lost | 9-2 |
27 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Liv Gibbons | D11 0240 D11 0245 | Poppy Jackson Brooke Stanton | D12 0110 D12 0110 | Won | 6-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Yasmina Bauarschi | D11 0230 D12 0170 | Kayla Kuhtze Sophie-Mary Brake | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 6-0 |
13 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Matt Coles | D11 0250 D12 0130 | Robin Chauvineau Austin Bailie | D12 0190 D12 0000 | Lost | 9-3 |
13 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Yasmina Bauarschi | D11 0230 D12 0150 | Poppy Jackson Brooke Stanton | D12 0090 D12 0090 | Won | 6-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Liv Gibbons | D11 0200 D12 0155 | Emily Gibb Alice Richardson | D12 0110 D12 0100 | Won | 6-1 |