Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Raymond Koo
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Milford
Player Code :
NHMFRK
TP Member ID :
14868
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1770
Singles
: S7 1685
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Nov 2022
7
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1800
D4 2480
Phillip Wright
Greg Wright
D4 2400
D6 1880
Won
6-3 6-3
13 Nov 2022
6
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1800
D4 2515
Christo Peters
Arnon Haver
D4 2460
D5 2220
Lost
6-2 6-1
06 Nov 2022
5
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1800
D4 2515
Craig McFall
Sandy Au Yeung
D3 2755
D5 2235
Lost
6-2 6-1
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Anne-Marie Marsden
D6 1800
D4 1830
Martin Driessen
Alison van Wyk
D7 1770
D6 1495
Lost
6-0 6-7 10-6
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1800
D4 2560
Peter Slijp
Martin Driessen
D5 2255
D7 1725
Lost
6-0 3-6 10-5
16 Oct 2022
4
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1800
D4 2620
Dave Milburn
John Chetwynd
D5 2315
D6 1960
Lost
6-3 6-4
02 Oct 2022
3
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D7 1780
D4 2585
Shane Zhou
Eric Zhong
D5 2275
D5 2155
Won
6-2 2-6 10-5
18 Sep 2022
2
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D7 1785
D4 2555
Anthony Wu
Nick Moyes
D4 2635
D5 2225
Lost
6-1 6-0
11 Sep 2022
1
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1805
D4 2575
Andrew North
Erwin Notter
D4 2445
D5 2100
Lost
6-2 6-3
01 May 2022
C-Final
Tournament
with
Sion Wiggin
D6 1800
D2 3190
Ibrahim Khattab Alani
Lachie Thorne
D7 1590
D5 2305
Won
6-2 6-4
01 May 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Sion Wiggin
D6 1805
D2 3195
Stephen Beale
Grover Brick
D4 2400
D2 3020
Lost
7-5 6-4
07 May 2022
6
Interclub
with
Toni Jones
D6 1805
D4 1830
Keiko Pogoni
Carlos Machado Da Cruz
D2 2485
D4 2460
Lost
6-1, 6-3
07 May 2022
6
Interclub
with
Stuart Macaulay
D6 1805
D5 2335
Carlos Machado Da Cruz
Cameron Haswell
D4 2455
D3 2910
Lost
6-0, 6-2
20 Mar 2022
8
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1800
D4 2595
Keith Miller
Peter Manning
D6 1820
D6 1875
Won
6-3 6-3
13 Mar 2022
4
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1800
D4 2610
Jin Yoo
John Chetwynd
D3 2845
D6 1870
Lost
6-2 4-6 10-6
12 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Anne-Marie Marsden
D6 1800
D5 1645
Nicolas Ouwehand
Therese Duncan
D7 1610
D6 1440
Lost
6-2 7-5
12 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Michael Blewden
D6 1800
D7 1650
Nicolas Ouwehand
Russell Moore
D7 1580
D6 1800
Lost
7-5 6-2
06 Mar 2022
7
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1800
D4 2655
Craig McFall
Sandy Au Yeung
D3 2745
D5 2215
Lost
6-7 6-2 10-7
27 Feb 2022
6
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1800
D4 2590
Anthony Wu
Nick Moyes
D3 2710
D5 2300
Lost
6-3 6-2
20 Feb 2022
5
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1800
D4 2640
Christo Peters
Andrew Harvey
D4 2535
D5 2225
Lost
6-4 6-4
19 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Kathy White
D6 1800
D5 1580
Cameron Stephen
Sue Evans
D7 1520
D3 2205
Lost
7/5 6/3
19 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Alastair Marsden
D6 1805
D4 2415
Aaron Knowles
Cameron Stephen
D4 2585
D7 1500
Lost
5/7 6/4 10/6
16 Jan 2022
3
Team Event
with
Ravi Shankar
D7 1745
D6 1905
Greg Wright
Alan Revie
D6 2065
D5 2165
Won
6-2 6-4
12 Dec 2021
2
Team Event
with
Ravi Shankar
D7 1745
D6 1905
Shane Zhou
Eric Zhong
D5 2210
D6 2080
Lost
7-5 6-2
05 Dec 2021
1
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D7 1750
D4 2675
Wayne Delport
Erwin Notter
D3 2745
D5 2255
Lost
6-2 6-4
08 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Stuart Macaulay
D7 1750
D5 2300
Greg Inger
Lloyd Pinder
D3 2765
D4 2690
Lost
6-1 Ret. Won
08 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Stuart Macaulay
D7 1790
D5 2340
Jake Kim
Chan Min
D7 1645
D6 1805
Lost
6-3 3-6 10-5
02 May 2021
8
Team Event
with
Brent Warren
D6 1820
D3 2850
Shane Zhou
Eric Zhong
D5 2160
D6 2030
Lost
7-5 6-4
25 Apr 2021
7
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1840
D4 2695
Anthony Wu
Nick Moyes
D4 2535
D5 2190
Lost
6-1 6-2
18 Apr 2021
6
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1845
D3 2700
Michael Cosier
Erwin Notter
D3 2750
D5 2245
Lost
6-2 6-7 7-6
11 Apr 2021
5
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1875
D3 2700
Geoff Burne
John Chetwynd
D5 2230
D7 1760
Lost
2-6 6-4 10-7
28 Mar 2021
4
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1850
D3 2700
Wendell Wylde
Gabriel Giurgiu
D4 2645
D5 2130
Won
2-6 6-4 10-5
21 Mar 2021
2
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1870
D3 2700
Christo Peters
Peter Reid
D4 2480
D6 1995
Lost
6-3 3-6 10-4
14 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1900
D3 2725
Shane Zhou
Dave Milburn
D5 2260
D6 1870
Lost
6-3, 3-6, 10-6
21 Feb 2021
8
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1920
D3 2700
Anthony Wu
Gabriel Giurgiu
D4 2540
D5 2115
Lost
6-3 6-2
14 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1895
D4 2695
Kaipara Solomon
Sandy Au Yeung
D4 2690
D5 2280
Lost
2-6, 1-6
29 Nov 2020
7
Team Event
with
Keith Miller
D6 1905
D6 1845
Chris Penney
Peter Reid
D5 2145
D6 2000
Lost
6-4 6-2
15 Nov 2020
6
Team Event
with
Keith Miller
D6 1910
D6 1850
Erwin Notter
Peter Manning
D5 2270
D6 1925
Lost
6-2 6-2
01 Nov 2020
5
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1900
D3 2770
Greg Wright
Leigh Cadman
D5 2105
D6 1995
Won
6-2 6-2
18 Oct 2020
4
Team Event
with
Erwin Notter
D6 1900
D5 2250
Kaipara Solomon
Sandy Au Yeung
D4 2685
D5 2270
Lost
6-2 6-2
06 Sep 2020
1
Team Event
with
Lloyd Pinder
D6 1930
D2 3000
Anthony Wu
Gabriel Giurgiu
D4 2520
D6 1985
Lost
3-6, 3-6
15 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Jeff Moore
D6 1930
D6 1970
Alastair Marsden
Lloyd Pinder
D4 2415
D2 3010
Lost
6-3 4-6 10-6
15 Mar 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Jeff Moore
D6 1925
D6 1965
David Simpson
Luke Simpson
D6 2030
D10 0715
Won
6-2 7-6
01 Dec 2019
7
Team Event
with
Peter Manning
D6 1895
D6 1845
Leigh Cadman
Keith Miller
D6 2010
D6 1800
Won
4-6 6-4 7-6
17 Nov 2019
6
Team Event
with
Russell Rhodes
D6 1905
D6 1925
Phillip Wright
Keith Miller
D5 2255
D6 1800
Lost
7-6 7-5
03 Nov 2019
5
Team Event
with
Ravi Shankar
D6 1925
D6 1945
Gabriel Giurgiu
Greg Martin
D6 1970
D7 1725
Lost
6-3 6-1
20 Oct 2019
4
Team Event
with
Ravi Shankar
D6 1945
D6 1965
Geoff Burne
John Chetwynd
D5 2270
D6 1800
Lost
6-3, 7-6
06 Oct 2019
3
Team Event
with
Keith Miller
D6 1945
D6 1810
Wayne Delport
Erwin Notter
D3 2700
D5 2100
Lost
6-1 6-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1945
22 Sep 2019
2
Team Event
with
Peter Manning
D6 1945
D7 1700
Kaipara Solomon
Sandy Au Yeung
D3 2780
D5 2364
Lost
6-4 6-2
08 Sep 2019
1
Team Event
with
Ravi Shankar
D6 1945
D6 2025
Joe Lertanuntrakul
Arnon Haver
D6 2000
D4 2460
Lost
6-0 6-4
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy