| | | | | | | |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Elizabeth Andre | D2 2695 D4 1915 | Sarah Wardenburg Laura Isbey | D3 2315 D2 2945 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
03 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Max Havaux | D2 2530 D3 2855 | Charles Pan Alicia Molloy | D4 2495 D6 1340 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
03 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Wendy Jambor | D2 2525 D2 2945 | Jan Marsters Angela Holtom | D4 1805 D2 2790 | Won | 6/1 6/0 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with David Farsky | D2 2525 D3 2800 | Aden Borlase-Mills Katie Griffith | D2 3475 D2 2700 | Lost | 3-6 6-1 10-6 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tessa Galvin | D2 2555 D2 2445 | Katie Griffith Muhan Cui | D2 2670 D5 1740 | Lost | 3-6 6-1 10-6 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch |
| Kirsten Dickison Jo Ouwehand |
| Won | Default |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Hana Ruzickova | D2 2545 D3 2215 | Kirsten Dickison Lynne Venus | D3 2170 D4 2030 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Wendy Jambor | D2 2525 D2 2925 | Paula Stubbing Katie Griffith | D2 2640 D2 2690 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
19 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Max Havaux | D2 2505 D3 2810 | Craig McFall Paula Stubbing | D3 2755 D2 2660 | Won | 6/2 1/6 10/4 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Samuels | D2 2490 D3 2755 | John Joyce Natascha Sharp | D4 2535 D3 2360 | Won | 6/4 7/6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Wendy Jambor | D2 2480 D2 2890 | Christine Anderson Natascha Sharp | D2 2410 D3 2365 | Won | 6/2 7/6 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tabitha Porter | D2 2470 D2 2750 | Chloe Shin Makiyo Needham | D2 2520 D3 2275 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lianne Fox | D2 2460 D2 2995 | Makiyo Needham Rumi Wilson | D3 2280 D2 2740 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
23 Oct 2022 | N-Final | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D2 2470 D4 2590 | Craig McFall Paula Stubbing | D3 2725 D2 2600 | Lost | 9-7 |
23 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D2 2470 D4 2590 | Pranil Ranchhod Glynnis Carolissen | D2 3215 D2 2740 | Lost | 9-3 |
23 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Adam Whauwhau | D2 2450 D4 2570 | Rob Robertson Keiko Pogoni | D4 2490 D2 2580 | Won | 9-3 |
22 Oct 2022 | Final | Tournament with Fiona Douglas | D2 2450 D4 1920 | Katie Griffith Paula Stubbing | D2 2680 D2 2610 | Lost | 9-1 |
22 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Fiona Douglas | D2 2430 D4 1900 | Kirsten Dickison Jo Ouwehand | D3 2200 D4 1935 | Won | 9-6 |
22 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Fiona Douglas | D2 2400 D4 1870 | Karlene Magill Debbie Martin | D3 2360 D2 2430 | Won | 9-6 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Teina William | D2 2425 D4 2695 | Pila Taulanga Joanne Rae | D4 2615 D3 2195 | Lost | 3/6 6/3 10/8 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Christelle Favan | D2 2415 D2 2665 | Siale Aso Marie Hook | D2 2545 D4 2015 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Luna Toutai | D3 2340 D8 1455 | Shawn Salisbury Karlene Magill | D5 2365 D3 2380 | Won | 7-6 0-6 11-9 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Christelle Favan | D3 2325 D2 2635 | Jane Geldard Karlene Magill | D3 2350 D3 2390 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D3 2345 D2 3055 | Nick Mulqueeney Katie A | D2 3125 D3 2265 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-1 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Katherine Young | D3 2365 D2 2430 | Tabitha Porter Katie A | D2 2740 D3 2245 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Christelle Favan | D3 2335 D2 2580 | Deanne Alter Kate Volmuller | D2 2965 D2 2545 | Won | 6-4,0-6,10-6 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kaipara Solomon | D3 2340 D4 2495 | John Tetteroo Jacqui Anderson | D4 2445 D2 2940 | Lost | 4-6,7-6,10-5 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ngatama Ngatama | D3 2335 D4 2530 | Eldon Lai Sonya Shearer | D10 0815 D3 2175 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Yuko Hashimoto | D3 2295 D3 2125 | Megan Burrows Vicki Ashley | D2 2515 D2 2530 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Wendy Jambor | D3 2290 D2 2895 | Kirsten Dickison Louise Tanner | D4 2010 D4 1875 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kaipara Solomon | D3 2270 D4 2485 | Philip Buys Louise Tanner | D3 2915 D4 1895 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Ngatama Ngatama | D3 2245 D4 2500 | Duncan Turnbull Liza Crotty | D5 2380 D2 2730 | Won | 1-6,4-2 ret |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Yuko Hashimoto | D3 2205 D4 2090 | Liza Crotty Jo Thomson | D2 2770 D3 2185 | Won | 0-6,6-1,10-7 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ngatama Ngatama | D3 2185 D4 2480 | Phil Horne Bridget Killick | D4 2420 D3 2225 | Won | 6/0, 7/5 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Hine Derbyshire | D3 2205 D3 2240 | Bridget Killick Michel Galloway | D3 2205 D3 2100 | Lost | 6/4, 6/2 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Joan Thomas | D3 2195 D5 1725 | Bronwyn Allen Trish Miers | D5 1790 D5 1625 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Mike Field | D3 2180 D6 1840 | Paul Barrett Ryoko Knight | D7 1575 D3 2210 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mike Field | D3 2160 D6 1905 | Mac Chen Annie Ping | D6 2055 D3 2100 | Won | 3-6,6-4,8-10 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Joan Thomas | D3 2185 D5 1750 | Kirsten Tighe Helen Moffitt | D4 1930 D5 1725 | Lost | 2-2, retired |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Mike Field | D3 2180 D6 1910 | Alan Dobbs Peta Drayton | D7 1580 D6 1395 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Joan Thomas | D3 2175 D5 1740 | Peta Drayton Megan Jarrett | D6 1395 D10 0580 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Joan Thomas | D3 2130 D5 1650 | Amanda Pope Diana loussouarn | D4 2075 D4 2020 | Won | 3-6, 1-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mike Field | D3 2130 D6 1925 | Sean Brown Virginie Lacrosse | D5 2385 D2 2420 | Lost | 6-4, 7-6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Lisa Sosich | D3 2125 D4 1880 | Neena Ullal Bronwyn Dick | D8 0865 D7 1175 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Robert G Menzies | D3 2120 D7 1690 | Hiroshi Masuoka Neena Ullal | D9 1170 D8 0865 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Joan Thomas | D3 2115 D5 1545 | Sandra Pegg Debbie Wulf | D7 1075 D9 0620 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D3 2100 D6 1940 | Mark Brierley Hilary Dineen | D6 1835 D4 1865 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Robert G Menzies | D3 2120 D7 1700 | John Stanton Louise Hodson | D7 1695 D4 1980 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-5 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Joan Thomas | D3 2110 D5 1540 | Louise Hodson Lucia Blackburn | D4 1985 D6 1200 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mike Field | D4 2080 D7 1685 | Gary Byatte Sheree Clarke | D6 1920 D4 1900 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |