| | | | | | | |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rose Kwon | D2 2575 D3 2255 | Sara Workman Catherine Martin | D3 2100 D5 1675 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 1-0 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Myung Lee | D2 2570 D2 2500 | Ani Wood Sara Workman | D3 2160 D3 2100 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Youn | D2 2565 D4 2535 | Mark North Louise Welte | D5 2275 D4 1940 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Myung Lee | D2 2560 D2 2480 | Vicky Wahren Louise Welte | D4 1815 D4 1940 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rose Kwon | D2 2550 D3 2240 | Kirsten Dickison Louise Morris | D3 2220 D4 2080 | Won | 6-7, 2-6 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Myung Lee | D2 2575 D2 2465 | Eleanor Koningham Kirsten Dickison | D2 2630 D3 2195 | Lost | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D2 2570 D2 2700 | Kirsty Gover Jennifer Jackson | D4 2095 D4 1875 | Won | 3-6. 2-6 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Makiyo Needham | D2 2565 D3 2270 | Lorraine Glasgow Jennifer Jackson | D5 1705 D4 1875 | Won | 1-6. 1-6 |
26 May 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ahn Lee | D2 2565 D4 1865 | Tabitha Porter Julie Gallot | D2 2770 D2 2510 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
26 May 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Chloe Shin | D2 2575 D2 2445 | Tabitha Porter Mika Deane | D2 2755 D2 2650 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 10-4 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sunnang Lee | D2 2570 D3 2145 | Emma Charlesworth Fran Thorne | D4 1880 D6 1430 | Won | 6-1. 6-0 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Myung Lee | D2 2565 D2 2430 | Emma Charlesworth Ineke van der Zwan | D4 1880 D4 1850 | Won | 6-0. 6-0 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sophia Kwon | D2 2560 D4 1960 | Anna Marsden Sara Marsden | D3 2100 D7 1150 | Won | 3-6. 6-4. 10-8 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Myung Lee | D2 2550 D3 2375 | Anna Marsden Suzanne Jackson | D3 2105 D3 2295 | Won | 6-0. 6-2 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sophia Kwon | D2 2590 D4 1995 | Jo Dunne Karen Millar | D3 2310 D5 1560 | Lost | 2-6. 7-6. 13-11 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Myung Lee | D2 2580 D3 2345 | Jo Dunne Tash Bartlett | D3 2315 D3 2160 | Won | 2-6. 4-6 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sophia Kwon | D2 2560 D4 2000 | Paige Cottier Gina Wilton | D3 2155 D3 2250 | Won | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Myung Lee | D2 2550 D3 2330 | Paige Cottier Louise Hodson | D3 2160 D3 2205 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Asuka Yokota | D2 2550 D5 1660 | Lynette Duncan Liza Crotty | D2 2810 D2 2830 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Sophia Kwon | D2 2530 D4 1985 | Lynette Duncan Stephanie Fleming | D2 2830 D4 1850 | Won | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 |
03 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sophia Kwon | D2 2515 D4 1970 | Kirsten Dickison Trish Craven | D4 2045 D3 2100 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
03 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Myung Lee | D2 2510 D3 2320 | Kirsten Dickison Rachael McDonald | D4 2045 D5 1605 | Won | 6-0. 6-2 |
09 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D2 2490 D2 2695 | Janine Nola Clair Connor | D2 2670 D2 2440 | Won | 4-6 3-6 |
09 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Yuko Hashimoto | D2 2450 D4 1815 | Clair Connor Michelle Wheadon | D2 2480 D2 2455 | Won | 6-7 7-6 5-10 |
24 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D2 2430 D2 2670 | Vicki Ashley Tirzah Shepherd | D2 2430 D2 2595 | Won | 7-6 2-6 7-10 |
24 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Karlene Magill | D2 2435 D3 2265 | Tirzah Shepherd Penny Oliver | D2 2585 D2 2515 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Karlene Magill | D2 2415 D3 2245 | Angela Hart Mary Browning | D3 2385 D3 2305 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Andrea Follington | D2 2435 D2 2610 | Angela Holtom Angela Hart | D2 2710 D3 2365 | Lost | 1-6 5-7 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Richard Kapa | D2 2430 D4 2440 | Suzanne Nola Liam Coleman | D4 1800 D5 2210 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Rose Kwon | D2 2425 D3 2240 | Jill Stoker Suzanne Nola | D3 2125 D4 1800 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Rose Kwon | D2 2420 D3 2235 | Anne Douwes Fiona Douglas | D4 1980 D4 1895 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rose Kwon | D2 2415 D3 2230 | Eleanor Koningham Sheila George | D3 2100 D5 1520 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-4 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rose Kwon | D2 2410 D3 2225 | Nicole Jackson Louise Morris | D4 1895 D4 1995 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Cathleen Broersma | D2 2405 D5 1720 | Jo Thomson Yvonne Meachen | D4 1960 D5 1505 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Cathleen Broersma | D2 2400 D5 1715 | Gina Wilton Jo Hopkins | D4 1930 D7 1000 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3000 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Penny Smith | D2 3025 D2 3110 | Angela Swinkels Natasha Watts | D2 3499 D2 3445 | Lost* | 3-6 3-6 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D2 3020 D4 2475 | Tony Pham Victoria Letele | D6 1960 D2 3000 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Rose Kwon | D2 3015 D3 2825 | Debbie Center Desi Barritt | D5 2270 D6 1920 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Rose Kwon | D2 3010 D3 2820 | Angela Langbein Tash Bartlett | D4 2455 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D2 3060 D4 2500 | Amit Rai Lynette Duncan | D6 1855 D2 3449 | Lost* | 6/6 6/3 10/8 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Makiyo Needham | D2 3010 D3 2940 | Helen Langley Lynette Duncan | D2 3000 D2 3499 | Won* | 2/6 7/5 10/7 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Rose Kwon | D2 3005 D3 2760 | Desi Barritt Lissa Oliver | D6 1860 D4 2540 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Rose Kwon | D2 3000 D3 2755 | Debbie Center Ineke van der Zwan | D5 2100 D4 2565 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Makiyo Needham | D2 3000 D3 2865 | Fiona Wikaira Casey Tarau | D2 3345 D2 3425 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D2 3025 D4 2480 | Ludwig Frigell Amanda Chapman | D6 2045 D2 3499 | Lost* | 6-3 2-6 10-6 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Makiyo Needham | D2 3000 D3 2890 | Veronica Vercoe Natascha Sharp | D2 3030 D3 2730 | Won | 6/0 7/5 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Mike Barry | D2 3000 D3 2820 | Jeffrey Hull Annette May | D3 2830 D2 3000 | Lost* | 6/1 6/3 |
27 Jan 2019 | Final | Tournament with Peter Youn | D2 3005 D4 2465 | Innes Anderson Cheryl Baker | D4 2465 D6 1905 | Lost* | 6-0 6-1 |
27 Jan 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Rose Kwon | D2 3000 D4 2545 | Cheryl Baker Julie Taylor | D6 1905 D9 1115 | Won | 3-6 6-1 10-3 |
26 Jan 2019 | SF | Tournament with Peter Youn |
| Roger Collins Anet Tarabova |
| Won | Default |