| | | | | | | |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Danny Lee | D7 1625 D6 1960 | Tony Manning Pat Kouwenhoven | D7 1565 D8 1270 | Lost | 6-7, 6-1, 10-5 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Li Ma | D7 1630 D9 0740 | Pat Kouwenhoven Carol Kouwenhoven | D8 1260 D5 1625 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jenny Glass | D7 1670 D5 1660 | Paul Glessing Rebecca Mursell | D8 1395 D6 1300 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Connor | D7 1710 D6 1960 | Simon Thomson Paul Glessing | D7 1570 D8 1320 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Ian Cox | D7 1705 D7 1710 | Kevin Stevens Shaun Pearce | D9 0985 D11 0505 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jenny Glass | D7 1700 D5 1705 | Linda Woolley Shaun Pearce | D9 0760 D11 0505 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jenny Glass | D7 1720 D5 1725 | Tony King Corinne King | D6 1980 D5 1595 | Lost | 3-6 7-5 10-2 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Yen Yap | D7 1725 D6 2000 | Mark Purdie Bernard McMahon | D5 2165 D6 2025 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Debra Munro-Wilson | D7 1725 D10 0550 | Ian Beetham Vicki Hamilton | D7 1750 D6 1345 | Lost | 3/6, 4/6 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Stuart Schmidt | D7 1755 D6 1805 | Shaun Elrick Ian Beetham | D8 1440 D7 1690 | Lost | 6/4, 1/6, 8/10 |
31 Jul 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Geoff Pownall | D7 1775 D11 0540 | John Hetet Ben Godden | D8 1450 D10 0745 | Lost | 6:0; 6:3 |
31 Jul 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Stuart Schmidt | D7 1765 D6 1815 | John Isbey John Hetet | D7 1690 D8 1455 | Won | 6:2; 7:5; 10:3 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stuart Schmidt | D7 1790 D6 1840 | Ryan Mullany Mark Wilkinson | D6 1875 D7 1515 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Geoff Pownall | D7 1790 D11 0560 | Alistair Jackson Mark Wilkinson | D7 1600 D7 1510 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Geoff Pownall | D6 1820 D10 0630 | Timote Timote Timote Jr Timote | D7 1530 D11 0360 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 10-5 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sigmund Sue | D6 1815 D7 1715 | Timote Timote Ngatokorua Mata | D7 1530 D10 0675 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Gordon | D6 1810 D8 1295 | Shaun Pearce Jason Taivairanga | D11 0525 D9 0930 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Connor | D6 1805 D6 1880 | Tom Peters Shaun Pearce | D9 1110 D11 0525 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Geoff Pownall | D6 1805 D10 0625 | Adam Cotes Alistair Jackson | D4 2430 D7 1630 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Michael Gordon | D6 1805 D8 1290 | Adam Cotes Kris Baxter | D4 2425 D6 2075 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D6 1825 D2 2410 | Peter Hewitt Karen Lorimer | D4 2420 D4 1850 | Lost | 3-6, 2-6 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Danny Lee | D6 1845 D6 1865 | Peter Hewitt Shaun Elrick | D5 2390 D8 1350 | Lost | 3-6, 2-6 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D6 1865 D2 2400 | Mark Purdie Pauline Southgate | D5 2200 D4 2070 | Lost | 4-6 2-6 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Danny Lee | D6 1870 D6 1870 | Mark Purdie Alex Metzger | D5 2190 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-7 2-6 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D6 1870 D2 2400 | Peter Simmons Rumi Wilson | D5 2295 D2 2705 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Danny Lee | D6 1875 D6 1875 | Peter Simmons Tim Ratcliffe | D5 2285 D6 2015 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D6 1905 D2 2435 | Michael Lloyd Amanda Luxon | D6 1845 D4 1995 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Michael Connor | D6 1925 D6 1820 | Michael Lloyd Kevin Murray | D6 1815 D6 2005 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D6 1945 D2 2425 | George Wapenaar Lisa James | D5 2115 D3 2110 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Danny Lee | D6 1955 D6 1905 | George Wapenaar Mark Howell | D5 2100 D6 2090 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D6 1950 D3 2240 | Mark Johnson Heather Kershaw | D10 0600 D6 1300 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Danny Lee | D6 1980 D6 1965 | Ken Flatz Steve Michell | D7 1640 D7 1765 | Lost | 3-6 2-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D6 2005 D3 2115 | Kevin Murray Tania Bracey | D6 1915 D4 1825 | Lost | 6/1, 7/6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Danny Lee | D6 2035 D6 1985 | Kevin Murray Edgardo Magrassi | D6 1855 D7 1640 | Lost | 6/0, 6/1 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D6 2030 D3 2155 | Piet Theron Sharon Orr | D8 1475 D5 1745 | Won | 7/5,6/4 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Danny Lee | D6 2025 D6 1975 | Piet Theron Dan Donaldson | D8 1475 D9 1095 | Won | 6/3,6/2 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D6 2035 D3 2180 | Christian White Margaret Michell | D4 2520 D4 1995 | Lost | 26 06 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Danny Lee | D6 2065 D6 2030 | Christian White James Back | D4 2460 D8 1230 | Lost | 26 16 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D6 2085 D3 2120 | Greg Dennerly Karleen Edmonds | D6 1890 D3 2245 | Lost | 5-7 4-6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Danny Lee | D6 2075 D6 1990 | Greg Dennerly Paul Priddey | D6 1895 D7 1650 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D6 2060 D3 2105 | Mario Beer Tomoko Rose | D6 1910 D4 1970 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Danny Lee | D5 2100 D6 2000 | Mario Beer Roy Younge | D6 1835 D7 1655 | Lost | 5-7 7-6 9-11 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 2130 D3 2100 | Murray Moore Lily Boucher | D6 1895 D4 1820 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with David Gordon | D5 2100 D6 1895 | Murray Moore Shishar Malaviya | D6 1915 D6 1900 | Won | 3-6, 4-6 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Michele Wilson | D5 2105 D4 2030 | Jimmy Murphy Jane Seagar | D7 1705 D2 2465 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Danny Lee | D5 2100 D6 1965 | Jimmy Murphy Hamish McGregor | D7 1705 D7 1635 | Won | 6-3,6-0 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Doris Stroh | D5 2100 D6 1220 | Christian White Ismay Barry | D5 2290 D4 1890 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with David Gordon | D5 2100 D6 1930 | Christian White Kris Bostock | D5 2245 D8 1440 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Doris Stroh | D5 2105 D7 1175 | Kevin Murray Tania Bracey | D6 1800 D4 1835 | Lost | 3-6,6-3,10-6 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Danny Lee | D5 2100 D6 1970 | Kevin Murray Edgardo Magrassi | D6 1800 D8 1415 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |