| | | | | | | |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Shernett Gayle | D8 1395 D6 1410 | Bernard McMahon Corinne King | D6 2000 D5 1600 | Lost | 4-6 6-7 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Abraham To'a | D8 1405 D8 1340 | Craig Atkinson Marty Shatwell | D6 1960 D9 1010 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
23 Oct 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Vicki Hamilton | D8 1360 D6 1345 | Alan Fausett Kathy Downer | D6 1845 D6 1200 | Won | 9-8 |
23 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Vicki Hamilton | D8 1365 D6 1350 | John Ryoo Ahn Lee | D8 1430 D4 1865 | Lost | 9-3 |
22 Oct 2022 | W-Final | Tournament with Andre Ruegg | D8 1335 D7 1700 | Peter Ducrot John Penny | D8 1230 D7 1685 | Won | 9-4 |
22 Oct 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Andre Ruegg | D8 1325 D7 1690 | David Jang John Ryoo | D8 1215 D8 1390 | Won | 9-6 |
22 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Andre Ruegg | D8 1325 D7 1690 | Colin Carr Mark Howell | D5 2370 D5 2230 | Lost | 9-1 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Shernett Gayle | D8 1325 D6 1360 | Steve Mason Amanda Hopkins | D7 1570 D3 2225 | Lost | 6/4, 7/5 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Minoo Arsiwalla | D8 1325 D10 0845 | Steve Mason Tony Manning | D7 1565 D7 1500 | Lost | 6/2,6/3 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Olivia Pearson | D8 1345 D7 1065 | Jack McKinney Bronwyn Dick | D9 1175 D6 1305 | Lost | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Keiran McCafferty | D8 1325 D8 1215 | Stephen D'Antal Jack McKinney | D9 1130 D9 1185 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Linda Pye | D8 1365 D8 0860 | Clint Jarman Wendy Ngaropo | D11 0305 D6 1300 | Lost | 6-1, 6-7 (5), 10-5 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Phillip Heather | D8 1360 D6 1970 | Kevin McManus Clint Jarman | D9 0975 D11 0305 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Olivia Pearson | D8 1355 D7 1045 | Simon Hughes Kathleen Sturge | D10 0835 D11 0380 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Murray Moore | D8 1350 D6 1940 | Mike Nepia Simon Hughes | D9 0910 D10 0835 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Olivia Pearson | D8 1345 D7 1035 | Selvan Chetty Sue Nguyen | D9 1090 D12 0100 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Phillip Heather | D8 1325 D6 1940 | Craig Woodhouse Selvan Chetty | D6 1920 D9 1100 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Phillip Heather | D8 1365 D6 1980 | John Williams Aaron Skidmore | D7 1505 D10 0600 | Lost | 7-5, 7-6 (1) |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Olivia Pearson | D8 1360 D8 0995 | Aaron Skidmore Alice Skidmore | D10 0600 D7 1125 | Won | 5-7, 6-4, 3-10 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Shernett Gayle | D8 1330 D6 1295 | Peter Ducrot Maureen Betts | D8 1205 D5 1545 | Won | 0-6, 2-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Abraham To'a | D8 1285 D8 1245 | Andrew Webster Peter Ducrot | D7 1625 D8 1230 | Won | 3-6, 5-7 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Shernett Gayle | D8 1265 D6 1315 | Paul Priddey Maria Ridon | D7 1605 D9 0610 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Abraham To'a | D8 1205 D9 1155 | Paul Priddey David Wells | D7 1635 D9 1155 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Shernett Gayle | D9 1195 D6 1295 | Solomon Kurukuntala Terri Teei | D11 0560 D6 1335 | Won | 4-6, 0-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Keiran McCafferty | D9 1175 D9 1165 | Bob Gillies Solomon Kurukuntala | D8 1430 D11 0570 | Won | 4-6, 1-6 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Shernett Gayle | D9 1180 D6 1275 | Rex Lim Jessica Zhou | D8 1405 D6 1465 | Lost | 6-2, 5-7, 15-13 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Abraham To'a | D9 1120 D9 1065 | David Song Rex Lim | D8 1225 D8 1435 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
15 May 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Malcolm Elder | D9 1125 D6 1925 | Kerry Dwyer Mel Slinger | D7 1570 D6 1880 | Lost | 7-3 |
15 May 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Malcolm Elder | D9 1145 D6 1945 | Hamish Kerr Jeremy Wichman | D7 1550 D7 1620 | Lost | 7-3 |
15 May 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Malcolm Elder | D9 1145 D6 1945 | Bruce Irving Kevan Joe | D5 2110 D6 1855 | Lost | 7-6 |
15 May 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Malcolm Elder | D9 1165 D6 1965 | Len Adamson Chris Young | D6 2020 D9 1125 | Lost | 7-2 |
15 May 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Malcolm Elder | D9 1135 D6 1935 | Peter McNeice Pete Nelson | D8 1245 D6 1830 | Won | 7-1 |
24 Oct 2020 | W-SF | Tournament with Les Spiers | D9 1140 D10 0790 | David Jang John Ryoo | D8 1200 D8 1310 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Oct 2019 | SF | Tournament with Sita Brosig | D9 1145 D6 1355 | Gerald Fava Yolanda Alba | D8 1355 D5 1565 | Lost | 9-8 |
27 Oct 2019 | QF | Tournament with Sita Brosig | D9 1145 D6 1355 | Achilles Fong Anna Jacob | D8 1290 D2 2480 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Oct 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Sita Brosig | D9 1100 D6 1310 | John Alexander Kate Sajjadi | D6 1930 D9 0685 | Won | 3-6 6-3 10-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1100 |
01 Jul 2019 | | Adjustment D9 1100 | Reason: Downgrade |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with David Ah Kuoi | D8 1200 D7 1694 | Alex Metzger Brian Carey | D6 1970 D9 1165 | Lost* | 6-4 6-4 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Lily Boucher | D8 1200 D5 2300 | Craig Atkinson Robin Clarke | D6 1865 D7 1700 | Lost* | 6-2 7-6 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Cindy Kimble | D9 1110 D6 1800 | Joe Tairua Crystal Thomas | D7 1500 D6 1850 | Won* | 2-6,3-6 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Murray Moore | D9 1060 D6 1805 | Lloyd Fretton Barry George | D6 1850 D8 1205 | Won* | 1-6,7-5,12-14 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Pham | D9 1010 D7 1605 | Alister McLaughlin Craig Woodhouse | D7 1725 D8 1330 | Won* | 6-4,5-7,10-6 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Lily Boucher | D9 0960 D5 2330 | Alister McLaughlin Carol Kouwenhoven | D7 1775 D6 1840 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 |
08 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lily Boucher | D9 0950 D5 2320 | Charles Woolley Amanda Bliggenstorfer | D7 1500 D8 1260 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
08 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Murray Moore | D9 0900 D6 1800 | Charles Woolley Tom Peters | D7 1500 D8 1210 | Won* | 6-1,6-0 |
09 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Yukimi Wantanabe | D10 0740 D8 1200 | Fred Dodson Jessica Zhou | D10 0600 D8 1210 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
09 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Trevor Kaukau | D10 0735 D6 1800 | Yong Ryu Fred Dodson | D9 0900 D10 0600 | Won | 7/6 6/1 |
25 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Kay Clark | D10 0685 D9 0900 | Peter Liu Hermine Khir | D10 0600 D9 1050 | Won* | 4-6,6-7 |
25 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Cresswell | D10 0675 D8 1255 | Ashton Parker Peter Liu | D9 0900 D10 0600 | Won | 1-6,2-6 |
28 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Kay Clark | D10 0650 D9 0905 | David Stark Julie Taylor | D9 0905 D10 0660 | Won | 6/4, 6/1 |