| | | | | | | |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D6 1315 D7 1510 | Erik Grundy Joy Deynzer | D8 1200 D6 1245 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-6 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D6 1335 D7 1000 | Joy Deynzer Juliana Vermaak | D6 1215 D7 1125 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 10-7 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Brewin | D6 1355 D6 1945 | Liam Coleman Debs Lowther | D5 2220 D7 1170 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Bridgit Lewis | D6 1335 D7 1185 | Debs Lowther Margo Angland | D7 1180 D7 1010 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mala Krzanic | D6 1335 D6 1240 | Yvonne Meachen Sarah Stratford | D4 1810 D5 1685 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kathy White | D6 1345 D5 1640 | Sarah Stratford Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1665 D5 1715 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D6 1370 D7 1730 | Peter Brady Ishani Soni-Singh | D7 1640 D7 1165 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D6 1410 D7 1125 | Ishani Soni-Singh Fiona Yang | D7 1090 D8 0825 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Lachie Thorne | D6 1400 D5 2285 | Simon Angland Margo Angland | D5 2165 D8 0975 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D6 1440 D4 1810 | Margo Angland Kirsty Gardyne | D8 0900 D6 1460 | Lost | 6-4 6-7 11-9 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Brewin |
| Mark Woodward Catherine Woodward |
| Won | Default |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D6 1430 D4 1825 | Catherine Woodward Bridgit Lewis | D5 1560 D7 1115 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Emma Charlesworth | D6 1430 D4 1880 | Atsuko Sato Sunnang Lee | D2 2570 D3 2145 | Lost | 6-1. 6-0 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Kathy White | D6 1430 D5 1585 | Sunnang Lee Ahn Lee | D3 2140 D4 1865 | Lost | 6-0. 6-2 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lachie Thorne | D6 1400 D5 2100 | Chris Dench Azusa Barraclough | D7 1730 D4 1810 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D6 1370 D4 1805 | Azusa Barraclough Jackie Rae | D4 1830 D6 1245 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lachie Thorne | D6 1390 D6 2025 | Graham Denysschen Sue Fourie | D6 1995 D5 1560 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 10-4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Michelle Pope | D6 1385 D5 1785 | Sue Fourie Abigail Owen | D5 1560 D10 0570 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D6 1380 D5 1560 | Sheryl Rogers Paula De Moor | D6 1245 D8 0865 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D6 1405 D6 1305 | Polly Wilson Sheryl Rogers | D6 1210 D6 1200 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 8-19 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lachie Thorne | D6 1410 D6 1965 | Geoff Topham Janice Venus | D5 2120 D5 1655 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4, 1-0 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D6 1415 D7 1095 | Janice Venus Deb Timmins | D5 1645 D6 1435 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D6 1435 D5 1500 | Rico Sugiyama Dana Brown | D5 1530 D6 1230 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Brooke Davis | D6 1455 D5 1755 | Vicky Wahren Rico Sugiyama | D5 1730 D5 1500 | Lost | 3-6, 6-3, 9-1 |
03 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D6 1395 D3 2210 | Desi Barritt Lissa Oliver | D4 2095 D4 2080 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-3 |
03 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kathy White | D6 1320 D6 1485 | Karen Millar Lissa Oliver | D6 1410 D3 2120 | Won | 7-6 5-7 10-8 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D6 1340 D6 1325 | Lucy Charles Michele Burney | D6 1410 D7 1180 | Lost | 6 0, 7 5 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D6 1310 D6 1475 | Kay Clarke Michele Burney | D5 1530 D6 1200 | Won | 6 0, 0 6, 3 10 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Klein | D6 1265 D8 1465 | Brian Lawry Deb Timmins | D7 1640 D6 1460 | Won | 2-6,6-3,1-0 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Andie Robb | D6 1265 D10 0575 | Deb Timmins Debs Lowther | D6 1455 D7 1085 | Lost | 6-7,6-0 |
05 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Hannah Sale | D6 1220 D6 1295 | Fiona Harte Leanne Cheer | D5 1630 D7 1085 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
05 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D6 1210 D6 1455 | Francesca Greenslade Leanne Cheer | D8 0990 D7 1090 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D6 1205 D4 2420 | Steve Quirke Kirsty Speedy | D8 1250 D5 1650 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D6 1225 D7 1140 | Kirsty Speedy Jessica Bergin | D5 1620 D8 0920 | Lost | 1-6, 0-6 |
22 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Hannah Sale | D6 1205 D6 1215 | Cathy Scott Wendy Mountfort | D7 1145 D8 0915 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
22 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D6 1200 D6 1450 | Julia Holman Wendy Mountfort | D9 0645 D8 0915 | Won | 6-2 4-6 10-6 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D6 1200 D6 1825 | Kevin Kang Eleanor Sheridan | D8 1420 D7 1065 | Lost | 6-7 2-6 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D6 1200 D7 1080 | Jackie Rae Eleanor Sheridan | D6 1210 D7 1035 | Lost | 5-7 4-6 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Brooke Davis | D7 1180 D5 1670 | Hyun Joo Kim Vivienne Gould | D6 1325 D7 1180 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-8 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D7 1175 D6 1475 | Vivienne Gould Jinyoung Han | D7 1180 D9 0675 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Hannah Sale | D7 1165 D7 1160 | Sue Hill Jane Aoys | D8 0940 D8 0985 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D7 1155 D6 1460 | Joanne Franchi Jane Aoys | D7 1040 D8 0990 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Erik Evers | D7 1125 D7 1520 | Konrad Welte Emma Wyles | D7 1515 D7 1110 | Won | 0-6,0-6 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D7 1080 D7 1105 | Hashmita Mistry Emma Wyles | D6 1355 D7 1135 | Won | 6-3,5-7,0-1 |
08 May 2021 | QF | Tournament with Robyn Agnew | D7 1080 D6 1460 | Emma Charlesworth Kara Morrison | D4 1870 D3 2190 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
09 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Robyn Agnew | D7 1100 D6 1480 | Sue Webster Catherine Woodward | D7 1060 D5 1640 | Lost | 5-7 4-3 7-4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Tony Klein | D7 1105 D8 1390 | Ronald Casanova Lynda Atkinson | D8 1435 D5 1650 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D7 1105 D7 1155 | Lynda Atkinson Angelique Blom | D5 1645 D6 1285 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Hannah Sale | D7 1110 D7 1145 | Agi Lehar-Graham Arlene Meder | D6 1400 D6 1310 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 10-8 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D7 1130 D6 1470 | Diane Ponzio Arlene Meder | D5 1505 D6 1280 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-8 |