Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ellen Logan
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Avonhead
Player Code :
CBAHE2L
TP Member ID :
80987
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1335
Singles
: S10 0590
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Tom Coughlan
D7 1005
D9 1025
Tyler Robbins
Margret Spite
D9 0960
D9 0710
Won
2-9
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Ivan Stanton
D7 1000
D8 1465
Mark Forward
Margret Spite
D9 1060
D9 0710
Won
6-9
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Linda Ding
Margret Spite
Sofie Arhanic
Won
Default
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Terry Bennett
D7 1000
D10 0600
Jack Sinclair
Tamsin Chittock
D9 1055
D7 1045
Lost
0-9
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Gareth Jones
D7 1025
D9 1180
Duncan Dunbar
Tamsin Chittock
D9 0980
D7 1000
Lost
3-9
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Mary Stanley
D7 1055
D9 0740
Molly Bell
Tamsin Chittock
D11 0335
D8 0940
Lost
2-9
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Terry Bennett
D8 0980
D11 0565
Marc Cumming
Sue MacEwan
D10 0815
D6 1350
Won
9-3
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Gareth Jones
D7 1000
D8 1355
Adam Neylon
Sue MacEwan
D9 1020
D6 1320
Lost
9-2
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Kate Woolmore
D7 1010
D10 0480
Sue MacEwan
Kim Morgan
D6 1300
D10 0535
Lost
9-5
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Bevan Sidaway
D7 1040
D11 0565
Paul Randall
Diana Leech
D10 0675
D11 0350
Lost
9-7
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Gareth Jones
D7 1035
D8 1370
Mark Smith
Diana Leech
D9 0950
D11 0350
Won
9-5
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Mary Stanley
D7 1030
D9 0710
Gemma Jackman
Diana Leech
D11 0215
D11 0350
Won
9-3
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Yajat Lamba
D7 1055
D10 0785
Matthew Neale
Rosemary Evans
D10 0830
D9 0785
Lost
9-4
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Daniel Morton
D7 1045
D8 1355
Wally Averill
Rosemary Evans
D9 1130
D9 0790
Won
3-9
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Linda Ding
D7 1065
D11 0245
Rosemary Evans
Amelia Reed
D9 0760
D10 0530
Lost
9-8
09 Oct 2022
14
Team Event
with
Chris Hadlee
D7 1060
D8 1405
Geoff Hantz
Julia Eves
D8 1230
D10 0530
Won
6/0 6/0
09 Oct 2022
14
Team Event
with
Nicki Hawker
D7 1030
D7 1015
Bernadette Carr
Julia Eves
D6 1425
D10 0550
Won
6/2 6/1
01 May 2022
S-SF
Tournament
with
Chris Hadlee
D7 1040
D8 1465
Brent Morgan
Elaine Middlewood
D7 1505
D6 1380
Lost
9-7
01 May 2022
W-QF
Tournament
with
Chris Hadlee
D7 1060
D8 1485
Brett Hilling
Mel Williams
D9 1040
D5 1655
Lost
9-3
01 May 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Chris Hadlee
D7 1060
D8 1485
Warren Mercer
Yoshi Takojima
D6 1990
D5 1570
Lost
9-5
30 Apr 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1055
D5 1525
Cathy Lum-Webb
Jane Pang
D6 1370
D9 0600
Won
11-10(5)
30 Apr 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1060
D5 1530
Judy Lamont
Elaine Rodley
D5 1685
D6 1470
Lost
11-1
30 Apr 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1080
D5 1550
Philippa Daly
Kerry Sinclair
D5 1500
D7 1195
Lost
11-8
02 Apr 2022
S-Final
Tournament
with
Robyn Wall
D7 1060
D9 0640
Anna Drozdova
Karen Miles
D9 0770
D9 0600
Won
11-7
02 Apr 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Robyn Wall
D7 1060
D9 0640
Whina Everett
Karen Lilly
D5 1750
D7 1190
Lost
11-5
02 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Robyn Wall
D7 1060
D9 0640
Ching Evans
Lynne Mackenzie
D6 1450
D8 0930
Lost
11-7
13 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Rowly Brown
D7 1080
D8 1465
Karl Mitchell
Sue Holt
D7 1705
D9 0655
Lost
6-3 6-3
13 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Lynne Mackenzie
D7 1075
D8 0895
Sue Holt
Jeanette McMillan
D9 0655
D10 0565
Won
6-1 6-4
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Milo Kral
D7 1070
D8 1200
James McLennan
Helen Cooper
D10 0820
D8 0810
Won
11-4
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Daniel Morton
D7 1100
D8 1380
Craig Wickham
Helen Cooper
D8 1205
D9 0750
Lost
9-11
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Mary Stanley
D7 1090
D9 0625
Helen Cooper
Sue Levin
D9 0755
D10 0540
Won
11-6
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Darren Allen
D7 1070
D9 1050
Paul Sapsford
Helen Dawson
D10 0750
D7 1015
Won
9-11
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Giuseppe Loporcaro
D7 1095
D9 1055
Adam Neylon
Helen Dawson
D10 0885
D8 0970
Lost
11-9
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Mary Stanley
D7 1075
D9 0620
Helen Dawson
Kim Morgan
D8 0980
D10 0455
Won
5-11
19 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Euan Saunders
D7 1080
D9 1090
Cameron Evans
Elaine Fluit
D9 1070
D5 1620
Lost
1-11
19 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Milo Kral
D7 1080
D9 1105
David Nesbitt
Elaine Fluit
D9 1175
D5 1615
Lost
3-11
19 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Mary Stanley
D7 1080
D10 0545
Elaine Fluit
Sue MacEwan
D5 1610
D6 1315
Lost
3-11
30 Jan 2022
S-Final
Tournament
with
Terry Vuleta
D7 1090
D8 1470
Dean Schembri
Kerry Sinclair
D6 1855
D7 1065
Lost
9-7
30 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Terry Vuleta
D7 1090
D8 1470
Shane Breckon
Marcela Breckon
D6 1915
D5 1565
Lost
9-1
29 Jan 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Sarah De Heer
D7 1090
D9 0660
Yumiko Baldwin
Fukiko Williams
D4 1855
D9 0610
Lost
9-4
29 Jan 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Sarah De Heer
D7 1090
D9 0660
Elaine Fluit
Caroline Harrington
D5 1645
D6 1265
Lost
9-1
29 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Sarah De Heer
D7 1090
D9 0660
Whina Everett
Karen Lilly
D5 1595
D7 1145
Lost
9-7
29 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Sarah De Heer
D7 1110
D9 0680
Karen Croft
Nicki Hawker
D8 0810
D8 0985
Lost
9-7
22 Jan 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1035
D6 1395
Elaine Fluit
Caroline Harrington
D5 1720
D6 1340
Won
11-6
22 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1035
D6 1395
Judy Lamont
Elaine Rodley
D5 1650
D5 1515
Lost
11-3
22 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Sontaya Dunn
D7 1025
D6 1385
Mary Dollin
Lynne Mackenzie
D7 1010
D8 0890
Won
11-3
12 Dec 2021
12
Team Event
with
Terry Vuleta
D7 1050
D8 1495
Brian Heron
Nicola Gourlay
D8 1425
D8 0885
Lost
3-6 6-1 (10/5)
12 Dec 2021
12
Team Event
with
Lynne Mackenzie
D7 1070
D8 0850
Nicola Gourlay
Sue Dennis
D8 0855
D7 1070
Lost
6-3 6-4
11 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Hunter Stivens
D7 1075
D9 1115
Sakthi Thennarasu
Liza Khorozova
D8 1245
D6 1395
Lost
11-6
11 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Milo Kral
D7 1080
D9 1150
Rhys Weaver
Liza Khorozova
D8 1350
D6 1385
Lost
11-6
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy