| | | | | | | |
05 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Brody Tuohy | D7 1605 D11 0535 | Mark Somerville-Ryan Tim Stevens | D10 0785 D9 1165 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D7 1575 D8 1490 | Alf Sayer Gary Thornton | D7 1720 D7 1505 | Won | 4-6, 3-6 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Mike Judd | D7 1580 D7 1735 | Steven Lay Alf Sayer | D5 2140 D7 1710 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
28 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Elijah Robb | D7 1580 D10 0620 | Kevin Goodall Arash Farjood | D7 1720 D6 1945 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
07 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Brody Tuohy | D7 1590 D11 0545 | Selva Gounder Roberto Salazar | D7 1575 D10 0860 | Lost | 6/3 4/6 (6/10) |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Judd | D7 1585 D7 1750 | Rudy Burgos Sonny Pablo | D8 1220 D9 0920 | Won | 3/6 - 1/6 |
03 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Brady | D7 1580 D7 1705 | Ned Tubac Sonny Pablo | D8 1330 D9 0920 | Won | 5/7 - 2/6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mike Judd | D7 1600 D7 1765 | Eric King Steve Charles | D6 2050 D7 1510 | Lost | 6-4;2-6;10-6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Henry Nicholson | D7 1570 D8 1395 | Steve Charles Omar Garcia | D7 1530 D7 1630 | Won | 3-6;6-4;10-4 |
05 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Brady | D7 1590 D7 1660 | Piotr Piasta Christian Nicolson | D6 1830 D7 1565 | Lost | 5-7, 2-6 |
05 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Zac Fairhall | D7 1560 D8 1490 | Christian Nicolson Zane Bloom | D7 1585 D7 1500 | Won | 6-4. 6-3 |
26 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Elijah Robb | D7 1560 D11 0590 | Jerry Yang Rob Snow | D10 0790 D6 2065 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
07 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Crean | D7 1580 D6 1880 | Simon Landers Ahmed Al-Juboori | D6 1965 D8 1395 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
07 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lee Edwards | D7 1575 D6 1825 | Ahmed Al-Juboori Tony Kotlowski | D8 1395 D8 1260 | Won | 6-4, 7-6 |
09 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Patrick McVeigh | D7 1530 D6 1800 | Kevin Goodall Arash Farjood | D6 1865 D7 1735 | Won | 4-6, 7-5, (6-10) |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Mike Judd | D7 1550 D7 1715 | Craig Getz Adrian Peņano | D7 1670 D8 1470 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with John Bottomley | D7 1590 D7 1545 | Adrian Peņano Kobus Van Zyl | D8 1395 D9 1010 | Lost | 5-7, 4-6 |
28 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D7 1570 D8 1420 | Andrew Hill Rohan Britto | D7 1620 D9 1160 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Chas Ort | D7 1590 D7 1600 | Chris Sweetman Jason Matthews | D6 1805 D8 1245 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D7 1570 D7 1500 | Sam Coles Jason Matthews | D7 1515 D8 1255 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mike Judd | D7 1510 D7 1650 | Peter Goodwin Selva Gounder | D5 2215 D8 1495 | Won | 6-4 2-7 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D7 1540 D7 1550 | Selva Gounder Philippe Chelet | D8 1435 D9 1165 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
25 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lachie Thorne | D7 1510 D6 1890 | Lee Schwalger Edward Wordsworth | D6 1830 D8 1470 | Won | 4-6, 3-6 |
17 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Larry Shui | D7 1510 D8 1280 | Steven Lay Bryan Barrett | D5 2125 D4 2485 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D8 1465 D6 1265 | Brian Lawry Deb Timmins | D7 1640 D6 1460 | Won | 2-6,6-3,1-0 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D8 1460 D4 2445 | Brian Lawry Hiram Ryan | D7 1640 D8 1445 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 1485 D7 1120 | Guy Wilson Jessica Bergin | D8 1325 D8 0950 | Lost | 1-6, 3-6 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D8 1480 D4 2415 | Steve Quirke Guy Wilson | D8 1250 D8 1325 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
22 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Chas Ort | D8 1480 D7 1570 | Mark Tizard Craig Blackwood | D5 2100 D6 1895 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Calvin Fatharly | D8 1485 D7 1500 | Alf Sayer Craig Blackwood | D7 1680 D6 1885 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 1410 D7 1065 | Brian Lawry Deb Timmins | D7 1725 D5 1535 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, 0-1 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Brady Robb | D8 1405 D4 2440 | Brian Lawry Stan Malcolm | D7 1725 D8 1415 | Won | 1-6,0-6 |
29 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Phil Judd | D8 1405 D9 1100 | Brady Robb James Delmont | D4 2485 D8 1410 | Lost | 0-6,1-6 |
22 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1385 D7 1510 | Gerry Doolin Sid Suchdev | D8 1495 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D8 1390 D7 1105 | Ronald Casanova Lynda Atkinson | D8 1435 D5 1650 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Peter Brady | D8 1360 D7 1690 | Ronald Casanova Moss Ratanaphol | D8 1455 D8 1410 | Won | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 |
15 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Phil Judd | D8 1360 D9 1100 | Calvin Fatharly Andrew Crean | D8 1460 D6 1835 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D8 1365 D7 1135 | Steven Lay Jacqueline Ironside | D6 1990 D8 0920 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Brady | D8 1375 D7 1720 | Steven Lay Gary Thornton | D6 1970 D8 1330 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
25 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D8 1365 D6 1825 | Carlos Scown-Vazquez Alan Lan | D9 1045 D7 1570 | Won | 2-6 6-7 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D8 1385 D7 1155 | Paul Hart Ange Moore | D8 1415 D6 1320 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1410 D7 1535 | Paul Hart Brett Gifford | D8 1370 D8 1255 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 13-11 |
11 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D8 1410 D6 1800 | Simon Angland Edward Rowney | D5 2150 D6 1845 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D8 1435 D6 1800 | Morgan Cairns Harry Gage | D7 1550 D8 1425 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 1375 D7 1000 | Shaun Watson Sandy Blackwell | D7 1720 D6 1225 | Won | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Henry Jun | D8 1375 D8 1225 | Blair Dibley Shaun Watson | D6 2085 D7 1715 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
02 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Phil Judd | D8 1345 D9 1080 | Bryce Clark Caleb Prictor | D6 1830 D10 0630 | Won | 0-6, 1-6 |
19 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1370 D7 1565 | Jake Beresford Omar Garcia | D10 0710 D6 1990 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 1375 D7 1025 | John Rickman Karen Rickman | D7 1665 D7 1180 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 1-0 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Henry Jun | D8 1375 D8 1225 | Chris Bergin John Rickman | D6 1905 D7 1660 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |