| | | | | | | |
01 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jonathan Diffenthal | D6 2050 D9 1040 | Warren Payne Paul Brewin | D8 1435 D6 1930 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
01 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Adam Pejcic | D6 1975 D9 0900 | Graham Denysschen Paul Brewin | D5 2240 D6 1970 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Diffenthal | D6 1945 D9 1020 | Leandro Piantelli Andrew Weekes | D6 1995 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lance Shirley | D6 1975 D5 2145 | Matthew Lang Leandro Piantelli | D7 1615 D6 1935 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lunar Watanabe | D6 1930 D7 1115 | Grant Gibbs Sonya Northgrave | D6 1935 D5 1500 | Won | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Dave Davies | D6 1910 D5 2115 | Gianni Russo Grant Gibbs | D6 1975 D6 1955 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Adam Pejcic | D6 1915 D9 0900 | Hayden Fenton Murray Lovett | D7 1705 D7 1580 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with James Potter | D6 1940 D7 1615 | Murray Lovett Rob Drent | D7 1535 D6 1810 | Lost | 3-6 7-5 10-6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lunar Watanabe | D6 1910 D7 1040 | Hohyun Back JungOk Back | D7 1785 D7 1125 | Won | 6-0 4-6 10-8 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Martin Sequeira | D6 1910 D8 1285 | Hohyun Back Paul Byun | D7 1780 D6 2090 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jonathan Diffenthal | D6 1835 D10 0830 | Andre Williams Jamie Oosterdijk | D6 1940 D7 1500 | Won | 4-6 7-6 12-10 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Adam Pejcic | D7 1760 D10 0600 | Martin Driessen Andre Williams | D6 1835 D6 1980 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lunar Watanabe | D7 1730 D7 1030 | Steve Cosmann Antoinette Pollard | D7 1580 D6 1240 | Won | 7-6, 6-2 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Dench | D7 1750 D6 1820 | Steve Wright Steve Cosmann | D6 1910 D7 1550 | Lost | 6-7, 3-6 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lauren Pomfrett | D7 1690 D7 1150 | Dan Dove Kath Kirby | D6 1800 D5 1565 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Steven Lazarus | D7 1710 D7 1545 | Dan Dove Owen Johnston | D7 1770 D7 1600 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Leticia Silva | D7 1690 D6 1200 | Radovan Dukic Pam McGlynn | D7 1540 D7 1015 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Adrian Price | D7 1685 D7 1590 | Radovan Dukic Nick Duff | D7 1540 D9 1070 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Valerie Michael | D7 1655 D5 1765 | Andrew Park Soyoung Park | D6 1940 D6 1345 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Dave Davies | D7 1595 D6 1820 | Josh Howling Andrew Park | D6 2020 D6 1970 | Won | 5-7 6-4 9-11 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jenny Bending | D7 1590 D7 1110 | Nick Duff Penny Fleming | D8 1215 D9 0625 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Dave Davies | D7 1580 D7 1780 | Angus Huckle Nick Duff | D7 1560 D8 1220 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jackie Rae | D7 1560 D7 1140 | Robin Walsh Carmel Walsh | D8 1200 D6 1285 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Martin Sequeira | D7 1530 D9 1025 | Robin Walsh Jason Shoebridge | D8 1210 D8 1210 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jenny Bending | D7 1550 D7 1135 | Ed Dutton Nicole Taylor | D7 1515 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with James Potter | D7 1520 D8 1420 | Steve Quirke Ed Dutton | D8 1210 D7 1535 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
22 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with James Potter | D8 1490 D8 1390 | Alister McLean Nico Caracciolo | D7 1665 D9 1115 | Won | 5-7,6-4,6-10 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Shelley Belcourt | D8 1460 D9 0675 | Jason Harrison Leanne Harrison | D10 0655 D6 1350 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Taylor | D8 1455 D6 1805 | Josh Munn Jason Harrison | D9 1150 D10 0655 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jenny Bending | D8 1410 D7 1025 | Bruce Shepherd Dana Brown | D7 1620 D7 1140 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Dave Davies | D8 1400 D6 1870 | Bruce Shepherd Jordan Quinn | D7 1625 D9 1160 | Won | 6-7 4-6 |
07 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Martin Sequeira | D8 1440 D9 1055 | Zach Kirby Zack Thompson | D10 0800 D9 0955 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Eleanor Sheridan | D8 1460 D8 0865 | Steve Charles Bridgit Lewis | D8 1410 D8 0885 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Taylor | D8 1430 D7 1775 | Paul Brewin Steve Charles | D6 1950 D8 1430 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Eleanor Sheridan | D8 1370 D9 0740 | Erwin Brunzel Deidre Broome | D8 1235 D6 1335 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Dave Davies | D8 1365 D7 1775 | Brett Gifford Erwin Brunzel | D9 1160 D8 1235 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Zena Foyster | D8 1320 D7 1065 | Caelum Boyce Jennifer Handey | D9 1165 D6 1425 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Taylor | D8 1315 D7 1790 | Gerry Doolin Caelum Boyce | D8 1340 D9 1165 | Won | 5-7 2-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Zena Foyster | D8 1295 D7 1075 | John Kitchen Caitlin Watson | D8 1295 D8 0830 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tibi Csizmadia | D8 1325 D8 1400 | John Kitchen Greg Akehurst | D8 1235 D9 1075 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
05 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with James Potter | D8 1365 D8 1235 | William Furness Peter Treacy | D10 0625 D8 1250 | Lost | 7-5 5-7 10-8 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Leticia Silva | D8 1360 D8 0960 | Ethan Hughes Karla Anderson | D11 0450 D10 0400 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Dave Davies | D8 1355 D7 1685 | Ian Bielawa Ethan Hughes | D9 1195 D11 0450 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
21 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Martin Sequeira | D8 1395 D9 1100 | Jamie Oosterdijk Paul Kamberi | D10 0750 D9 1040 | Lost | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
19 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bridget Tunnicliffe | D8 1415 D9 0600 | Te Raehira Wihapi Maxine Gordon | D9 0965 D8 0875 | Lost | 9-8 |
19 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Nicole Mistal | D8 1385 D9 0600 | Te Raehira Wihapi Jeanette Stewart | D9 0985 D7 1035 | Won | 3-9 |
19 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Matt Easton | D8 1380 D8 1200 | Te Raehira Wihapi Sam Cronin | D9 0985 D10 0650 | Won | 1-9 |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Natalie Logan | D8 1350 D12 0190 | Chris Adams Maria Soteros | D9 1020 D10 0565 | Won | 9-8 |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Natasha Smith | D8 1290 D10 0405 | Chris Adams Josie Bullock | D9 1050 D7 1115 | Won | 9-6 |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jon Nanson | D8 1285 D8 1280 | Chris Adams Val Nisbet | D9 1050 D9 0900 | Won | 9-3 |