| | | | | | | |
03 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with James Li | D6 2070 D4 2410 | Geoff Burne Peter Simmons | D5 2385 D4 2400 | Won | 3/6 6/0 11/9 |
03 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Philippa Nicholson | D6 2080 D2 2475 | Geoff Burne Michelle Wheadon | D5 2370 D2 2465 | Lost | 6/2 6/0 |
19 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Philippa Nicholson | D5 2105 D2 2560 | Semisi Faleafa Nusi Brownhill | D5 2260 D4 2055 | Lost | 6/7 6/4 2/10 |
19 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with James Li | D5 2105 D5 2395 | Pila Taulanga Kalio Akolo | D4 2680 D4 2525 | Lost | 6/3 1/6 10/12 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Philippa Nicholson | D5 2135 D2 2665 | Toshiko MacKinnon Karan Chaudhary | D3 2115 D5 2200 | Lost | 3/6 6/0 10/4 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Greg Scott | D5 2135 D3 2805 | Kabir Joshi Trent O'Keeffe | D3 2775 D2 3145 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
15 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Patricia Minkhorst | D5 2155 D2 2530 | Jason Cargo Stephanie Fleming | D3 2705 D4 1915 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
15 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with James Li | D5 2155 D4 2440 | Jason Cargo Chris Patten | D3 2700 D4 2560 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Philippa Nicholson | D5 2175 D2 2695 | Juan Fernandez Janine Thirlwall | D3 2795 D3 2235 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with James Li | D5 2175 D4 2445 | Grant Waller Juan Fernandez | D2 3010 D3 2790 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Philippa Nicholson | D5 2170 D2 2760 | Semisi Faleafa Fetongi Tuakalau | D5 2235 D4 1830 | Won | 3-6, 1-6 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Greg Dalgliesh | D5 2180 D5 2180 | Semisi Faleafa Kalio Akolo | D5 2220 D4 2505 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Philippa Nicholson | D5 2175 D2 2745 | Graeme Fraser Amanda Goddard | D7 1745 D3 2315 | Won | 7-5,1-6,10-6 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Greg Scott | D5 2180 D3 2840 | John Gayfer Graeme Swords | D2 3015 D4 2550 | Lost | 6-4,5-7,10-3 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with James Li | D5 2175 D4 2420 | Jamie Fazakerley George Blore | D6 1840 D8 1265 | Won | 7-6 3-6 10-3 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Philippa Nicholson | D5 2170 D2 2750 | George Blore Helen Langley | D8 1265 D2 2425 | Won | 6-1 3-6 10-7 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Philippa Nicholson | D5 2210 D2 2730 | Clair Connor Felipe Osorio | D3 2160 D6 1885 | Lost | 6-7, 7-6, 8-10 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Anthony Schomaker | D5 2190 D5 2295 | Mark Millar Felipe Osorio | D4 2660 D6 1905 | Won | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Dianne Butler | D5 2200 D5 1780 | Louise Welte Darren Young | D4 1990 D5 2200 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with James Li | D5 2180 D4 2470 | John Joyce Darren Young | D4 2520 D5 2220 | Won | 6-4, 6-7, 3-10 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Greg Dalgliesh | D5 2175 D5 2165 | Ben Archbold Octavio Hidalgo | D9 1165 D8 1235 | Won | 7/6 6/1 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Debbie McCarthy | D5 2165 D3 2370 | Nick Moyes Laura Pattie | D5 2260 D4 1810 | Won | 6-0,7-5 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kevin Smith | D5 2160 D5 2100 | Nick Moyes Andrew Webster | D5 2260 D8 1330 | Won | 6-4,7-5 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Patricia Minkhorst | D5 2135 D2 2560 | Lance Johnstone Nicole Campbell | D5 2270 D2 2795 | Won | 1-6 6-4 10-8 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Shane Jenkins | D5 2140 D5 2355 | Howard Lewis Lance Johnstone | D4 2645 D5 2260 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 10-7 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Maree Schollum | D5 2125 D3 2290 | Peter Hinton Jen Caughey | D4 2405 D4 1805 | Won | 7-5 7-6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Kris Baxter | D5 2125 D7 1710 | Peter Hinton Peter Simmons | D4 2400 D5 2170 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Maree Schollum | D5 2165 D3 2300 | Mark North Maureen Betts | D5 2100 D5 1630 | Lost | 3-6,6-1,10-7 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Kevin Smith | D5 2190 D5 2145 | Mark North David Crees | D6 2075 D6 1945 | Lost | 2-6,5-7,8-10 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Maree Schollum | D5 2190 D3 2260 | Ian Coldstream Penny Oliver | D4 2660 D2 2550 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Kevin Smith | D5 2200 D5 2160 | Ian Coldstream Lucky Singh | D4 2645 D6 2055 | Lost | 0-6 6-3 6-10 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Maree Schollum | D5 2220 D3 2280 | Tim Simes Fiona Pilling | D4 2420 D4 2030 | Lost | 6/4 7/6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kevin Smith | D5 2240 D5 2105 | Tim Simes Jean Arlove | D4 2400 D6 1830 | Lost | 7/6 6/2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Maree Schollum | D5 2260 D3 2285 | Tim Sheldon Wendy Kennedy | D3 2740 D4 1880 | Lost | 2-6,6-7 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kevin Smith | D5 2270 D5 2105 | Tim Sheldon Steve Michell | D3 2725 D6 1925 | Lost | 1-6,5-7 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Maree Schollum | D5 2255 D3 2225 | John Joyce Kerry Oldman | D5 2330 D5 1785 | Won | 6-3/6-4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Don Vickerman | D5 2265 D6 1855 | John Joyce David Knott | D5 2315 D6 2025 | Lost | 6-4/6-2 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Hamish Young | D5 2305 D6 1975 | Jonathan Pulman Elliot Allan | D7 1660 D6 1930 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Roberta Snijders | D5 2325 D5 1785 | Andre Holderbaun Nikki Matheson | D6 2075 D4 1955 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
19 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Greg Dalgliesh | D5 2350 D5 2200 | Andre Holderbaun James Hoskins | D6 2050 D5 2260 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Maree Schollum | D5 2345 D3 2260 | Simon Holloway Miyuki McEwen | D6 1860 D3 2100 | Won | 7-5,6-3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Kevin Smith | D5 2340 D5 2115 | Simon Holloway James MacKinnon | D6 1860 D8 1330 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2340 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Maree Schollum | D5 2330 D3 2825 | Moses Wikitera Hilary Dineen | D5 2105 D4 2454 | Won | 4-6, 0-6 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kevin Smith | D5 2320 D5 2100 | Moses Wikitera Teddy Tanoto | D5 2105 D6 1800 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Maree Schollum | D5 2295 D3 2750 | Tommy Joseph Sue Campbell | D5 2110 D3 2700 | Won | 7-6,4-6,8-10 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kris Baxter | D5 2245 D7 1710 | Tommy Joseph Mac Chen | D5 2160 D7 1700 | Won* | 5-7,6-2,7-10 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Barbara Blomfield | D5 2295 D3 2745 | Pat Brockie Alma Sax | D6 1910 D3 2715 | Lost* | 6-4,6-2 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Kevin Smith | D5 2345 D5 2150 | Pat Brockie Matthew Johns | D6 1860 D6 1805 | Lost* | 6-4,6-3 |
02 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Paul Shearer | D5 2345 D6 1860 | Troy Tipene Anthony Wu | D5 2125 D4 2405 | Lost | 6-2/6-2 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Barbara Blomfield | D5 2345 D3 2830 | James Li Debbie McCarthy | D4 2555 D3 2999 | Lost | 0-6, 3-6 |