| | | | | | | |
19 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Patrick Lindegger | D6 1960 D6 1935 | Liam Morris Ethan Hicks | D5 2120 D10 0810 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Shane Fazakerley | D6 1955 D7 1540 | Michael Lloyd Campbell Dunwoodie | D6 1850 D10 0715 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
15 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Simmons | D6 1955 D5 2390 | Grant Waller Juan Fernandez | D2 3035 D3 2820 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Oct 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Terri-Ann Scorer | D6 1955 D3 2185 | Juan Fernandez Janine Thirlwall | D3 2815 D3 2255 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
01 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Patrick Lindegger | D6 1950 D6 1870 | Jared Langguth Ben Thomson | D7 1625 D9 1065 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Luke Searle | D6 1990 D6 1800 | Hamish Kelt Matthew Webb | D7 1505 D8 1290 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Patrick Lindegger | D6 1985 D6 1905 | David Baker Jacob Samuels | D6 1980 D10 0740 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
24 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Patrick Lindegger | D6 1980 D6 1900 | Jason Tan Tim Lee | D6 1900 D8 1220 | Won | 6/4 7/5 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Patrick Lindegger | D6 2020 D6 1940 | Mazhweel Ali Rugved Deshpande | D7 1605 D7 1700 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Patrick Lindegger | D6 2015 D6 1935 | Zak Fitzgerald James Wallace | D10 0885 D8 1430 | Won | 6/3, 6/0 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jamie Fazakerley | D6 2010 D6 1825 | Sam Cunnington-Waugh Stephen Short | D8 1440 D8 1480 | Won | 6/2, 6/0 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Shane Fazakerley | D6 2005 D7 1555 | Kyle Gowing Tom Gowing | D11 0340 D9 0995 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
12 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Vallenduuk | D6 1995 D8 1240 | Mark Brierley Geoff Wilson | D7 1755 D9 0925 | Won | 1/6-2/6 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Patrick Lindegger | D6 1990 D6 1970 | Nishid Vyas John Hildyard | D7 1560 D7 1535 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Patrick Lindegger | D6 1985 D6 1965 | Max Flanagan Ridley Huang | D10 0765 D8 1230 | Won | 6/3 6/0 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Patrick Lindegger | D6 1980 D6 1960 | Matthew Cunningham Stephen Hunter | D7 1685 D8 1425 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Patrick Lindegger | D6 1975 D6 1955 | Jacob Prisk Octavio Hidalgo | D7 1635 D8 1405 | Won | 0/6 0/6 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sam Goldstine | D6 2005 D9 1020 | Philip Barker Lachlan Barker | D6 1875 D10 0700 | Lost | 2-6,4-6 |
27 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sam Goldstine | D6 2000 D9 1015 | Henri Stroh Patrick Mallon | D9 0955 D10 0730 | Won | 6-4,6-0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 2000 |
01 Jan 2019 | | Adjustment D6 2000 | Reason: Downgrade |
16 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Patrick Lindegger | D5 2100 D6 1955 | Jeff Steele Robert Orr | D7 1505 D8 1270 | Won | 6/2 4/6 10/7 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Karlene Magill | D5 2115 D3 2895 | Dale Constantine Stephanie Fleming | D5 2270 D5 2225 | Lost* | 6-0 6-4 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Kieran Rowe | D5 2115 D5 2120 | Grant Vining Sam Dean | D3 2760 D4 2524 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
06 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Patrick Lindegger | D5 2110 D6 1940 | Reden Encomienda Don Vickerman | D7 1655 D6 1865 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Moore | D5 2105 D7 1550 | Caleb Mattison Mathew Nicholls | D10 0775 D9 1015 | Won | 6/3,6/1 |
08 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Moore | D5 2100 D7 1545 | Jonathan Pulman James Wallace | D7 1500 D8 1385 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
29 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Ryoko Knight | D5 2100 D4 2609 | Huw Beynon Katie Potter | D5 2225 D3 2805 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
29 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Lange | D5 2125 D6 1800 | Huw Beynon Tim McMahon | D5 2175 D8 1430 | Lost* | 4/6 6/4 10/7 |
22 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Patrick Lindegger | D5 2120 D6 1935 | Patrick Connolly Jeremy Medlin | D9 1075 D9 1000 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
22 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Moore | D5 2115 D7 1535 | Patrick Connolly Roberto Salazar | D9 1075 D10 0750 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
08 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sam Goldstine | D5 2105 D9 0955 | Keith Morris Paul Gregory | D6 1950 D9 0900 | Won | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
08 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Moore | D5 2100 D7 1580 | Keith Morris David White | D6 1950 D8 1210 | Won | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
01 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Lange | D5 2105 D6 1810 | Christian White Ben Michell | D5 2275 D8 1405 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-3 |
01 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Penny-Jane Wilson | D5 2100 D4 2400 | Christian White Lynette Bunkall | D5 2275 D6 2000 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
24 Jun 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Robert Tham | D5 2115 D9 0900 | Sese Jackson Patrick Connolly | D7 1590 D9 1025 | Lost* | 6/3 6/3 |
24 Jun 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Moore | D5 2110 D7 1570 | Sese Jackson Jeremy Medlin | D7 1590 D9 0950 | Won | 2/6 3/6 |
17 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Clapp | D5 2160 D7 1500 | John Isbey Simon Holloway | D6 1800 D7 1510 | Lost* | 6-4, -6-4 |
17 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D5 2110 D4 2400 | John Isbey Miyuki McEwen | D6 1805 D3 2765 | Won* | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 |
10 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Robert Tham | D5 2160 D9 0900 | Richard Welham Connor Welham | D6 1800 D10 0700 | Lost* | 4-6 6-3 (10-5) |
10 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Max Harris | D5 2210 D10 0820 | Richard Welham Jon Sturt | D7 1735 D9 1015 | Lost* | 6-0 5-7 (10-7) |
06 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Robert Tham | D5 2260 D9 0925 | Taylen William Rushil Sharma | D8 1355 D9 1110 | Lost* | 6-1 6-3 |
06 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Moore | D5 2255 D7 1615 | Taylen William Naphatali William | D8 1355 D9 1040 | Won | 2-6 6-4 10-5 |
27 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D5 2255 D4 2400 | Rod Grieve Jeanette Bell | D4 2400 D3 2999 | Lost | 3/6 6/3 10/5 |
27 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Max Lesser | D5 2205 D6 1800 | Rod Grieve Tim Burnie | D4 2420 D6 1855 | Won* | 6/5 6/4 |
20 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Robert Tham | D5 2200 D9 0970 | Ian Le-Grice Jono Lawrie | D6 1800 D10 0600 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
20 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Moore | D5 2195 D7 1605 | Ian Le-Grice Gavin Gower | D6 1800 D9 1070 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
13 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Ryoko Knight | D5 2195 D4 2639 | Graeme Swords Annie Hawaikirangi | D4 2635 D2 3454 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
13 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Warwick Pyne | D5 2195 D7 1655 | Graeme Swords Sean Brown | D4 2630 D5 2240 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Robert Tham | D5 2145 D9 0910 | Laurie Pothan Kevin Enderby | D6 1985 D8 1310 | Won* | 8-3 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with David Guy | D5 2195 D9 0910 | Laurie Pothan Ron Neil | D6 1935 D8 1405 | Lost* | 8-4 |