Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Muhan Cui
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Mairangi Bay
Player Code :
NHMBM7C
TP Member ID :
100572
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2215
Doubles
: D3 2135
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Jun 2021
3
Box League
S4 1910
Sammi Liu
S4 1800
Won
6-4 4-6 6-4
23 May 2021
2
Box League
S4 1865
Xin-xin Zhu
S4 1985
Won
6-4, 7-5
09 May 2021
1
Box League
S4 1885
Alex Savelli
S6 1925
Lost
4-6 6-4 6-3
25 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
S4 1855
Pippa Sherriff
S4 1880
Won
7-5 6-4
24 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
S4 1825
Sophie Karl
S4 1915
Won
6-1 6-3
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
S4 1825
Maria Galatescu
S2 2440
Lost
6-1 6-0
23 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
S4 1825
Lize-Mari Beer
S3 2245
Lost
6-4 6-0
22 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
S4 1825
Ruby Young
S3 2285
Lost
6-3 7-5
21 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
S4 1845
Olivia Brown
S4 1930
Lost
6-4 6-2
20 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
S4 1840
Leah Patuwairua
S5 1500
Won
6-3 6-2
19 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
S4 1835
Jessie Chen
S6 1440
Won
6-3 6-0
13 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
S4 1855
Olivia Brown
S4 1890
Lost
6-2 6-3
08 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
S4 1850
Kate Anderson
S6 1435
Won
9-4
08 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
S4 1845
Talia Williamson
S10 0455
Won
9-0
27 Mar 2021
10
Interclub
S4 1840
Carol Lambert
S8 0940
Won
6-2 6-3
13 Mar 2021
9
Interclub
S4 1835
Zara Ranchhod
S7 1105
Won
6-3, 6-1
27 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
S4 1830
Geraldene Cummins
S6 1310
Won
6-2 6-2
13 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
S4 1825
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
S6 1315
Won
6-0 6-2
30 Jan 2021
R0
Tournament
S4 1850
Katie Oliver
S5 1675
Lost
6-3 7-6
29 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
S4 1820
Audrey Newman
S4 1825
Won
6-3 0-6 6-2
28 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
S4 1810
Hana Rose
S5 1580
Won
6-1 6-2
26 Jan 2021
R32
Tournament
S4 1810
Jade Otway
S2 2995
Lost
6-1 6-0
25 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
S4 1800
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
S5 1550
Won
2-6 7-5 10-5
23 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
S4 1800
Miranda Yuan
S3 2355
Lost
6-1 5-7 10-5
23 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
S5 1795
Hufriya Kermani
S10 0535
Won
6-0 6-1
23 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
S5 1790
Boidehi Ukil
S6 1370
Won
6-0 6-2
20 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
S5 1785
Julie Gallot
S6 1295
Won
6-1 6-2
22 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1795
Mahinarangi Warren
S4 1905
Lost
6-2 6-2
21 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S5 1795
Maria Galatescu
S3 2310
Lost
6-4 6-1
20 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S5 1765
Audrey Newman
S5 1705
Won
7-5 4-6 6-4
20 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
S5 1760
Jasmine Tran
S6 1245
Won
6-1 6-7(2) 6-4
17 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S5 1780
Kyna Decruy
S4 1810
Lost
7-5 6-0
16 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1770
Mala Krzanic
S5 1500
Won
7-6(3) 6-4
16 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S5 1740
Nishitha Maarka
S5 1685
Won
6-4 7-6(5)
15 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S5 1735
Freya Maguire
S6 1300
Won
6-1 6-2
15 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
S5 1735
Maria Galatescu
S3 2260
Lost
7-5 6-3
12 Dec 2020
1
Interclub
S5 1730
Genevieve Dickey
S6 1245
Won
6-4 6-3
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S5 1725
Savannah Bakker
S7 1140
Won
6-2 6-1
02 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
S5 1695
Nishitha Maarka
S5 1670
Won
7-5 7-6(2)
01 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1675
Mala Krzanic
S5 1500
Won
7-6(8) 6-3
01 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
S5 1655
Katie Oliver
S5 1555
Won
7-5 3-6 7-5
31 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S5 1635
Mya Haigh
S5 1520
Won
7-5 6-2
31 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
S5 1630
India Apatu
S6 1285
Won
6-4 6-3
28 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
S5 1625
Tessa Galvin
S7 1135
Won
6-2 6-0
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
S5 1595
Charlie Byers
S5 1680
Won
3-6 6-2 7-5
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S5 1605
Mahinarangi Warren
S5 1770
Lost
1-6 1-6
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
S5 1605
Aishi Das
S3 2205
Lost
6-2 6-2
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
S5 1560
Mia Campbell
S5 1660
Won
2-6 4-6
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
S5 1560
Ruby Young
S3 2110
Lost
6-0 6-1
17 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
S5 1550
Bridie O'Donnell
S6 1325
Won
6-3, 6-1
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy