Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Homewood Park
Player Code :
WBHPLY
TP Member ID :
100856
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2215
Singles
: S9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
04 Jul 2021
S-Final
Tournament
with
Joseph Walsh
D5 1760
D10 0605
Tony McMurtrie
Caitlin Van Zwol
D6 1860
D6 1495
Lost
9-5
04 Jul 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Joseph Walsh
D5 1760
D10 0605
Gordon Tietjens
Judy Randell
D6 2075
D2 2460
Lost
9-1
04 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D5 1765
D4 1905
Denise Jones
Debbie White
D4 2080
D4 2075
Lost
11-3
04 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D5 1760
D4 1900
Turu Snr Daniel
Jillian Savell
D6 1300
D6 1420
Won
11-6
04 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Joseph Walsh
D5 1760
D10 0605
Dave Shefferd
Casey Tarau
D4 2685
D2 2980
Lost
9-1
04 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Andrea Wilkins
D5 1740
D4 1895
Wendy Burke
Sarah Smith
D5 1635
D5 1735
Won
11-3
05 Jun 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Lynda Fleming
D5 1710
D4 1955
Raewyn Watson
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D4 1955
D5 1660
Won
11-4
05 Jun 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Lynda Fleming
D5 1715
D4 1960
Judy Randell
Susan Swanepoel
D2 2525
D5 1555
Lost
11-7
05 Jun 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Lynda Fleming
D5 1710
D4 1955
Christine Brake
Deanna Pohatu
D5 1580
D6 1470
Won
11-5
13 Feb 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Lynda Fleming
D5 1710
D4 1920
Mareta Patterson
Margaret Young
D3 2155
D3 2100
Lost
11-8
13 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Lynda Fleming
D5 1710
D4 1920
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Aliya Edwards
D2 2545
D3 2115
Lost
11-6
13 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Lynda Fleming
D5 1690
D4 1900
Christine Brake
Andrea Wilkins
D5 1515
D4 1800
Won
11-3
06 Feb 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
Marcia Warren
D5 1660
D6 1295
Wendy Burke
Sarah Smith
D5 1500
D6 1400
Won
11-3
06 Feb 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Marcia Warren
D5 1640
D6 1275
Marie Hook
Caroline Kemp
D4 1975
D10 0585
Won
11-2
06 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Marcia Warren
D5 1680
D6 1315
Jeannette Beale
Lyndsay Coffin
D7 1085
D6 1260
Lost
11-9
07 Dec 2020
10
Interclub
with
Jane Geldard
D5 1670
D3 2230
Janis Smith
Dyane Piddock
D2 2520
D8 0955
Won
4-9
07 Dec 2020
10
Interclub
with
Val McLoughlin
D5 1665
D3 2275
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Dyane Piddock
D3 2290
D8 0955
Won
5-9
07 Dec 2020
10
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D5 1660
D4 2090
Liz Cook
Dyane Piddock
D5 1555
D8 0955
Won
3-9
30 Nov 2020
9
Interclub
with
Jane Geldard
D5 1600
D3 2165
Jill Gordon
Lynda Fleming
D2 2430
D4 1840
Won
9-4
30 Nov 2020
9
Interclub
with
Val McLoughlin
D5 1605
D3 2295
Judy Randell
Lynda Fleming
D2 2490
D4 1830
Lost
2-9
30 Nov 2020
9
Interclub
with
Edith Kirk
D5 1610
D5 1500
Maggie Duncan
Lynda Fleming
D4 1840
D4 1820
Lost
2-9
27 Nov 2020
8
Interclub
with
Jane Geldard
D5 1610
D3 2170
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Sally Shaw
D2 2600
D4 1845
Lost
6/3 6/4
27 Nov 2020
8
Interclub
with
Denise Jones
D5 1650
D4 2005
Sally Shaw
Scarlett Dowland
D5 1770
D7 1175
Lost
7/5 3/6 10/5
16 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jane Geldard
D5 1620
D3 2150
Sue Jamieson
Lee Hale
D2 2495
D6 1390
Won
8/9
16 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Val McLoughlin
D5 1640
D3 2265
Marisa Venter
Lee Hale
D2 2460
D6 1360
Lost
9/4
16 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D5 1665
D4 2060
Nikki Matheson
Lee Hale
D3 2145
D6 1315
Lost
9/6
13 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Val McLoughlin
D5 1645
D3 2250
Andrea Wilkins
Ngaire Isaac
D4 1860
D5 1640
Won
6-0 6-4
13 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D5 1615
D4 2010
Lynda Fleming
Ngaire Isaac
D4 1875
D5 1660
Won
6-2 6-2
09 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jane Geldard
D5 1655
D3 2210
Donna Keaney
Marilyn Wood
D5 1655
D8 0860
Lost
2/9
09 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D5 1650
D4 1985
Debbie Kemp
Marilyn Wood
D4 1875
D8 0860
Won
9/3
09 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Edith Kirk
D5 1645
D6 1465
Lynne Hansen
Marilyn Wood
D6 1200
D8 0860
Won
9/3
06 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jane Geldard
D5 1615
D3 2260
Judy Randell
Deanna Pohatu
D2 2445
D6 1435
Won
6-3 2-6 10-8
06 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Edith Kirk
D5 1595
D6 1440
Deanna Pohatu
Lynnaire Pohatu
D6 1445
D6 1200
Won
5-7 6-4 10-6
02 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jane Geldard
D5 1575
D3 2220
Janis Smith
Julia Kleve
D2 2455
D7 1030
Won
9/3
02 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Val McLoughlin
D5 1565
D3 2240
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Julia Kleve
D3 2195
D7 1035
Won
9/3
02 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Edith Kirk
D5 1555
D6 1420
Liz Cook
Julia Kleve
D6 1430
D7 1040
Won
9/3
30 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
with
Val McLoughlin
D5 1560
D3 2220
Marisa Venter
Toni Craig
D3 2360
D4 2015
Lost
6-3 6-3
30 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D5 1570
D4 2015
Marisa Venter
Tia Tarau
D3 2340
D5 1610
Lost
6-3 6-3
16 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Denise Jones
D5 1600
D4 2035
Natalie Radovanovich
Bridgette Tapsell
D4 1870
D6 1365
Lost
7-5 6-4
16 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Edith Kirk
D5 1620
D6 1380
Katy Hawkes
Bridgette Tapsell
D5 1585
D6 1335
Lost
6-4 6-3
12 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jane Geldard
D5 1640
D3 2325
Sussa Bailey
Kay Wynn
D2 2400
D5 1620
Lost
9/5
12 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Denise Jones
D5 1595
D4 1950
Maureen South
Kay Wynn
D3 2130
D5 1645
Won
0/9
12 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D5 1565
D4 1905
Debbie White
Kay Wynn
D4 1955
D5 1665
Won
8/9
02 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Denise Jones
D5 1560
D4 1915
Kelly Hubert
Heather Johnson
D5 1620
D9 0620
Won
6-0 6-3
02 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D5 1555
D4 1910
Liz Cook
Heather Johnson
D6 1375
D9 0620
Won
6-3 6-3
28 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Val McLoughlin
D5 1550
D3 2220
Colleen Wassung
Marilyn Wood
D3 2100
D8 0935
Won
2/9
28 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D5 1545
D4 1875
Debbie Kemp
Marilyn Wood
D5 1725
D8 0935
Won
6/9
28 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Edith Kirk
D5 1525
D6 1300
Deanna Pohatu
Marilyn Wood
D5 1515
D8 0945
Won
7/9
19 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Lynda Fleming
D5 1520
D5 1785
Sharon Parker
Therese Temple
D6 1245
D7 1080
Won
11-3
19 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Lynda Fleming
D6 1490
D5 1755
Colleen Wassung
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D4 2075
D6 1335
Won
11-5
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy