Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Francisco Mendieta
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Eden Epsom
Player Code :
AKEEF4M
TP Member ID :
101407
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 3310
Singles
: S2 3580
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
06 May 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Laura Isbey
D2 3190
D2 2945
Stella Cliffe
Aden Borlase-Mills
D2 2885
D2 3450
Won
6-3 3-6 6-4
06 May 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Laura Isbey
D2 3185
D2 2940
Muhan Cui
Liam Cunliffe
D4 2000
D3 2945
Won
6-3 6-0
24 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Luke Taplin
D2 3215
D3 2840
Carlson Lim
Ben Holmes
D5 2235
D3 2725
Won
6-3,6-7,10-8
17 Mar 2023
6
Interclub
with
Luke Taplin
D2 3210
D3 2830
Stanley Long
Andrew Turner
D5 2155
D3 2795
Won
6-0 6-4
29 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
Andrew Ramsay
D2 3190
D2 3340
Goran Gerdin
Matthew Browning
D2 3540
D3 2965
Won
6-3 3-6 10-7
11 Mar 2023
10
Interclub
with
Dominik Wijntjes
D2 3230
D5 2135
Adrian Lagman
Jedric Garcia
D4 2575
D6 2075
Lost
63 26 10 8
10 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Aden Borlase-Mills
D2 3210
D2 3450
Brendon Furness
Bailey Sutton
D2 3040
D2 3460
Won
6-2 6-3
17 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Aden Borlase-Mills
D2 3205
D2 3490
Daniel Brown
Elliot Le Petit
D2 3460
D4 2415
Won
6-4 4-6 10-6
11 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Dominik Wijntjes
D2 3190
D6 2055
Jack Hopkins
Santiago Martin
D4 2505
D4 2420
Won
76 60
10 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Aden Borlase-Mills
D2 3180
D2 3480
Ben Muller
James Corfield
D3 2800
D2 3385
Won
3-6 7-5 10-4
10 Dec 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Daniel Brown
D2 3220
D2 3440
Satchel Benn
George Stoupe
D5 2370
D2 3225
Lost
7-5 6-4
09 Dec 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Daniel Brown
D2 3215
D2 3435
Tom Bevan
Matthew Browning
D5 2155
D3 2855
Won
4-6 6-4 10-8
03 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Yash Morriswala
D2 3210
D6 1910
Ryan Eggers
Nikko Tuxford
D3 2980
D9 1140
Won
6-3 6-0
19 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Dominik Wijntjes
D2 3180
D7 1740
Ishan Naik
Brendon Furness
D5 2365
D2 3100
Won
7/6 4/6 10/8
05 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Dominik Wijntjes
D2 3210
D7 1770
Nathan Metzger
Nicholas Curin
D3 2700
D6 1865
Lost
6-3 1-6 10-8
23 Oct 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Gillian Osmont
D2 3190
D3 2705
Matthew Browning
Matavao Fanguna
D3 2850
D3 2995
Won
7-5 5-7 10-6
22 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Gillian Osmont
D2 3185
D3 2700
Carlson Lim
Max Stephens
D6 2050
D3 2975
Won
6-1 6-4
17 Sep 2022
2
Interclub
with
Elliot Le Petit
D2 3225
D4 2445
Connor Williamson
David Farsky
D5 2105
D3 2705
Lost
6-4 6-4
19 Aug 2022
7
Team Event
with
Ben Muller
D2 3205
D3 2735
Andrew Allan
Adrian Lagman
D2 3420
D4 2520
Won
6-2 6-3
05 Aug 2022
5
Team Event
with
Ben Muller
D2 3180
D3 2710
Daniel Persson
Andrew Allan
D3 2740
D2 3440
Won
6(3)-7 6-1 10-4
29 Jul 2022
4
Team Event
with
Ben Muller
D2 3170
D3 2700
Ben Cawston
Trent Smith
D2 3030
D5 2395
Won
4-6 0-6
01 Jul 2022
2
Team Event
with
Jaden Grinter
D2 3145
D2 3095
Ben Cawston
Bryce Hayr
D2 3055
D2 3400
Won
6-4 6-2
24 Jun 2022
1
Team Event
with
Ben Muller
D2 3145
D3 2700
Finn Tearney
Rob Reynolds
D1 3655
D2 3060
Lost
6-2 6-3
24 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Ben Muller
D2 3125
D4 2685
Ryan Eggers
Paddy Ou
D2 3040
D4 2585
Won
6-0 6-3
24 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Ben Muller
D2 3120
D4 2680
Hunter Every
Max Stephens
D5 2330
D3 2705
Won
6-0 6-3
24 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Ben Muller
D2 3115
D4 2675
Daniel Bargh
Christopher Eaglen
D8 1285
D10 0820
Won
6-0 6-1
26 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Jack Chapman
D2 3110
D5 2120
Jack Heslin
Max Richardson
D4 2525
D7 1785
Won
6-3 6-2
18 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Finn Burridge
D2 3105
D4 2580
Jack Hopkins
Elliot Le Petit
D4 2490
D5 2335
Won
6-2,7-6(5)
12 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Jack Chapman
D2 3105
D5 2100
Goran Gerdin
David Farsky
D2 3460
D4 2605
Lost
64 67 10-7
12 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Finn Burridge
D2 3065
D4 2555
Matthew Browning
Goran Gerdin
D3 2720
D2 3500
Won
6-4,6-3
30 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Ben Muller
D2 3060
D4 2670
Benjamin Ranby-Al
Max Stephens
D6 1920
D4 2675
Won
6-1 4-6 10-0
30 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Ben Muller
D2 3050
D4 2660
James McPherson
Daniel Persson
D4 2530
D3 2720
Won
3-6 6-3 10-3
30 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Ben Muller
D2 3040
D4 2650
Finn Burridge
Jamie Garbett
D4 2585
D4 2600
Won
6-2 6-3
01 Aug 2021
1
Interclub
with
Benjamin Ranby-Al
D2 3040
D7 1600
David Farsky
Ryan Eggers
D4 2595
D2 3010
Lost
6-3 5-7 10-6
11 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Santiago Gonzalez
D2 3040
D8 1375
Elliot Le Petit
Luke Taplin
D5 2280
D3 2785
Lost
7-6 6-3
04 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Benjamin Ranby-Al
D2 3040
D7 1600
Ryan Eggers
Goran Gerdin
D2 3010
D2 3370
Lost
7-5 7-5
20 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
Patrick Joss
D2 3040
D3 2910
Ajeet Rai
Anton Shepp
D1 3715
D3 2985
Lost
5-7 6-3 10-7
14 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Finn Burridge
D2 3045
D4 2500
Matthew Alexander
Jack Loutit
D2 3530
D4 2580
Lost
3-6 6-4 14-12
12 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Ben Muller
D2 3040
D4 2575
Adrian Lagman
Terry Lee
D4 2430
D5 2215
Won
6-4,7-5
26 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ben Muller
D2 3025
D4 2560
Gilles DeGouy
Yu Dian Dong
D2 3325
D6 1990
Won
6/4 6/4
20 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Laura Isbey
D2 3000
D2 2400
Campbell Ellison
Vicky Wild
D3 2870
D2 2820
Won
6-1 6-0
20 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Steven Downs
D3 2985
D2 3255
John Gayfer
Campbell Ellison
D2 3005
D3 2880
Won
6-2 6-1
19 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Nelson Cuellar
D3 2980
D4 2500
Jack Heslin
Joel Cattell
D4 2420
D5 2280
Won
6-2,6-3
12 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ben Muller
D3 2960
D4 2540
James Sim
Fraser Croad
D4 2630
D3 2960
Won
6-3 6-2
08 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Nelson Cuellar
D3 2980
D4 2525
Lev Gorb
Finn Tearney
D6 1965
D1 3610
Lost
6-2 6-2
07 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Nelson Cuellar
D3 2975
D4 2520
River Apatu
Finn Willman
D6 1930
D9 0905
Won
6-1 6-1
04 Dec 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sam Hodges
D3 2950
D5 2365
Nick Beamish
Caelan Potts
D4 2630
D2 3010
Won
6/2 7/5
20 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Ben Muller
D3 2970
D4 2465
Jaden Grinter
James Sim
D2 3015
D4 2410
Lost
6/4 7/5
13 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Ben Muller
D3 2945
D4 2440
Nick Beamish
Caelan Potts
D4 2605
D2 3030
Won
6-1 6-4
08 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sam Hodges
D3 2945
D5 2370
Reece Falck
Matthew Alexander
D2 3100
D2 3465
Lost
7-5 6-3
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy