| | | | | | | |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jude Varcoe | D11 0425 D9 0605 | Matt Easton Nenita Camungay | D7 1500 D10 0400 | Won | 9-0 |
05 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D11 0380 D11 0540 | Sam Jones Conor Allison | D10 0810 D11 0570 | Lost | 4-1, 4-1 |
28 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D11 0385 D11 0545 | Gethyn Healy Robbie Fear | D9 0945 D11 0500 | Lost | 4/2 4/1 |
27 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with John Philips | D11 0355 D9 0900 | Jared Ganesan Kishor Ganeshrao | D11 0470 D11 0595 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Griffiths | D11 0375 D6 1485 | Matt Easton Selina Dodd | D8 1395 D10 0475 | Lost | 9-8(4) |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Martin Simonlehner | D11 0375 D7 1665 | Jon Nanson Matt Easton | D8 1415 D8 1390 | Lost | 9-7 |
14 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jack Simonlehner | D11 0375 D11 0330 | Arhaant Anand Fenn Restieaux | D10 0780 D10 0675 | Lost | 5-3,4-2 |
07 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D11 0345 D11 0515 | Henry Bremer Ryan Tsourgas | D11 0370 D11 0325 | Won | 0-4,2-4 |
17 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D11 0315 D11 0465 | Dionysios Soulis Angus Everett | D11 0405 D11 0485 | Won | 1-4 5-3 10-4 |
21 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D12 0295 D11 0445 | Wilson Mareikura Tuta Ned Gilligan | D12 0205 D12 0205 | Won | 0-4,3-5 |
14 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Hugo Jones | D12 0295 D11 0450 | Aston Ash Joshua Butterfield | D9 0995 D9 0955 | Lost | 2-4 1-4 |
28 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D11 0315 D11 0465 | Harry Matthews Dionysios Soulis | D11 0435 D11 0365 | Lost | |
14 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D11 0335 D11 0495 | Sam Jones Tommy Juran | D11 0590 D11 0335 | Lost | 0-4,2-4 |
31 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jack Simonlehner | D11 0345 D11 0340 | Harry Bealing Matthew Trolove | D11 0520 D11 0490 | Lost | 0/4 1/4 |
22 Jan 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Jack Simonlehner | D11 0345 D11 0340 | Felix Parkinson Oscar Parkinson | D10 0835 D7 1705 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
22 Jan 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Jack Simonlehner | D11 0345 D11 0340 | Isaac Burgess Oscar Peck | D10 0865 D11 0540 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
13 Dec 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D11 0315 D11 0465 | William Reiterer Yasha Potanin | D11 0415 D12 0195 | Won | 2-4,1-4 |
06 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D12 0295 D11 0445 | Cooper Burwell-Garratt Tristan La Hood | D12 0210 D12 0200 | Won | 4-1,5-4(7-3) |
29 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Willam Gittings | D12 0265 D12 0280 | Harrison Wills Sebastian Hofmann-Body | D12 0215 D12 0185 | Won | 2-4,1-4 |
22 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D12 0255 D11 0435 | Ashton Lilley William Falloon | D12 0055 D12 0155 | Won | 0-4,0-4 |
18 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D12 0225 D11 0345 | Xenos Hiotakis Luca Bordignon | D12 0110 D12 0290 | Won | 2-1 |
23 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Simon Louisson | D12 0225 D9 1065 | Geoffrey Inglis Mike Berridge | D8 1220 D8 1200 | Lost | 9/6 |
12 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Georgie Moore | D12 0180 D10 0560 | Dion Basile Lauren Wash | D10 0685 D11 0300 | Won | 9-3 |
12 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jude Varcoe | D12 0200 D9 0600 | Dion Basile Jane Leverington | D10 0655 D12 0075 | Lost | 9-3 |
12 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Martin Simonlehner |
| Damien Sua Dion Basile |
| Won | Default |
14 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Georgie Moore | D12 0200 D10 0580 | Mike Berridge Tracy Taylor | D9 1190 D10 0490 | Lost | 9-3 |
14 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jude Varcoe | D12 0200 D10 0585 | Mike Berridge Rachel Inglis | D9 1185 D10 0460 | Lost | 9-0 |
14 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Simon Louisson | D12 0200 D9 1045 | Geoffrey Inglis Mike Berridge | D8 1250 D9 1180 | Lost | 9-5 |
31 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Malia Flasza | D12 0205 D9 0600 | Yota Kojima Rowan Skellern | D10 0785 D9 0600 | Lost | 9-2 |
31 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jude Varcoe | D12 0210 D9 0610 | Yota Kojima Sarah Hooper | D10 0775 D10 0560 | Lost | 9-0 |
31 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Martin Simonlehner | D12 0230 D8 1330 | Chris Brown Yota Kojima | D9 0910 D10 0745 | Lost | 9-2 |
08 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D12 0250 D11 0365 | Oscar Cole Vincent Ball-La Hood | D11 0445 D11 0360 | Lost | 5-4(7-2), 4-1 |
07 Mar 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D12 0270 D11 0385 | Sam Jones Ieuan Griffiths | D11 0375 D11 0310 | Lost | 2-1 |
01 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D12 0290 D11 0405 | Tommy Juran Tim Williams | D12 0260 D11 0400 | Lost | 5-3, 5-3 |
16 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Willam Gittings | D11 0300 D12 0170 | Fenn Restieaux Ben Riddell | D11 0435 D11 0400 | Lost | 4-0 4-5 (5-7) 8-10 |
02 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D11 0310 D11 0430 | Jackson Brown Charlie Warrior | D12 0260 D12 0220 | Lost | 2-4, 2-4 |
08 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D12 0290 D11 0410 | Fergus Marks William Falloon | D12 0280 D12 0080 | Won | 7-2 |
01 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D12 0260 D11 0380 | Arlo Morley-Hall Ned Gilligan | D11 0420 D12 0205 | Won | 7-3 |
24 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Willam Gittings | D12 0230 D12 0120 | Aidan Danusantoso Rohan Mani | D12 0235 D12 0030 | Won | 3-7 |
10 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D12 0210 D11 0330 | George Doyle Arthur Fill Bradford | D12 0240 D12 0065 | Won | 2-7 |
03 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D12 0180 D11 0300 | Josh Harvey-Green George Guy | D11 0330 D12 0080 | Won | 5-7 |
20 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Finn Studd | D12 0200 D11 0300 | Ethan Webb Malachi Blackshaw | D12 0210 D12 0125 | Lost | 3-7 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 200 |
03 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Mahali Theodorou | D12 0150 D12 0135 | Charlie Hannah Robbie Fear | D12 0230 D11 0340 | Won* | 6-7 |
24 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Mahali Theodorou | D12 0100 D12 0085 | Wilson Mareikura Tuta Arlo Morley-Hall | D12 0015 D11 0310 | Won* | 2 - 7 |
17 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Leo Scott-Lancashire | D12 0050 D12 0150 | Dylan Glass Nathaniel Anscombe | D12 0000 D12 0050 | Won* | 7-4 |
03 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Mahali Theodorou | D12 0000 D12 0035 | Riley Stace Jack Beattie | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won* | 7-2 |
02 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Lachlan Byrne | D12 0000 D12 0050 | Ethan Webb Oliver Kenning | D12 0100 D12 0050 | Lost* | 7-1 |
11 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Mahali Theodorou | D12 0025 D12 0135 | Sam Jones James Wembridge | D12 0000 D12 0170 | Lost* | 7-2 |
04 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Leo Scott-Lancashire | D12 0025 D12 0250 | Thomas Gibson Finlay Heaton | D12 0115 D11 0310 | Lost | 7-1 |
28 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Jack Simonlehner | D12 0075 D12 0100 | Jackson Brown Frankie Hogan | D12 0245 D12 0000 | Lost* | 7/5 |