| | | | | | | |
28 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Sam Pollock | D11 0330 D11 0315 | Max Mitchell Oli Hercus | D10 0685 D11 0365 | Lost | 5/4 (1) 5/4 (3) |
14 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Simonlehner | D11 0330 D11 0375 | Arhaant Anand Fenn Restieaux | D10 0780 D10 0675 | Lost | 5-3,4-2 |
07 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Willam Gittings | D11 0350 D11 0380 | William Julian Carter Gifford | D12 0250 D11 0380 | Lost | 4-0,4-0 |
17 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Willam Gittings | D11 0370 D11 0380 | Reuben White Jarrah Mackey | D11 0565 D12 0165 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
21 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Willam Gittings | D11 0340 D11 0350 | Hugo Cohen Joel Ball-La Hood | D11 0380 D12 0285 | Won | 0-4,4-2,4-5(5-10) |
14 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Willam Gittings | D11 0340 D11 0350 | Oscar Ames Kaiyu Gurney | D10 0835 D11 0505 | Lost | 4-2 2-4 6-7(4/10) |
07 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Willam Gittings | D11 0350 D11 0360 | Ben Riddell Vincent Ball-La Hood | D11 0550 D11 0455 | Lost | 4-1,4-1 |
14 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Willam Gittings | D11 0320 D11 0340 | Eric Yuan Tim Williams | D11 0300 D11 0520 | Won | 5-4 (7-2), 3-5, 5-4 (10-8), |
07 Feb 2021 | 3/4 | Tournament with Matthew Trolove | D11 0340 D11 0520 | Jack Anderson Enzo Fuller | D11 0350 D11 0420 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 [11-9] |
07 Feb 2021 | SF | Tournament with Matthew Trolove | D11 0340 D11 0520 | George Blundell William Orsborn | D10 0720 D9 1050 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
06 Feb 2021 | QF | Tournament with Matthew Trolove | D11 0330 D11 0510 | Harry Reed Franklin Wellington | D12 0140 D12 0175 | Won | 7-6(4) 6-1 |
31 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Sam Simonlehner | D11 0340 D11 0345 | Harry Bealing Matthew Trolove | D11 0520 D11 0490 | Lost | 0/4 1/4 |
22 Jan 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Sam Simonlehner | D11 0340 D11 0345 | Felix Parkinson Oscar Parkinson | D10 0835 D7 1705 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
22 Jan 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Sam Simonlehner | D11 0340 D11 0345 | Isaac Burgess Oscar Peck | D10 0865 D11 0540 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
13 Dec 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Willam Gittings | D11 0320 D11 0320 | Devin Sakofsky Silas Campbell | D11 0375 D12 0030 | Won | 2-4,1-4 |
06 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Willam Gittings | D11 0310 D11 0310 | Sasha Travers-Jones Louie Rogers | D12 0000 D12 0150 | Won | 4-1,4-1 |
29 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Orly Jones | D11 0300 D11 0350 | William Hassed Toby Hassed | D12 0135 D12 0100 | Won | 1-4,1-4 |
22 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Cooper Burwell-Garratt | D11 0305 D12 0200 | Ned Gilligan Hugo Cohen | D12 0165 D11 0455 | Lost | 5-4 4-1 |
15 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Orly Jones | D12 0275 D11 0320 | Arlo Morley-Hall Joel Ball-La Hood | D11 0380 D11 0355 | Won | 4-2,2-4,5-4(10-5) |
18 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Hugo Jones | D12 0255 D11 0360 | Arthur Fill Bradford Hugo Tuffery | D12 0115 D12 0170 | Won | 2-0 |
08 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Joel Ball-La Hood | D12 0210 D12 0280 | Hugo Cohen Ryan Hamilton | D11 0525 D12 0260 | Won | 4-1, 3-5, 5-4(10-8) |
01 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Joel Ball-La Hood | D12 0220 D12 0260 | George Mills Oliver Gardner | D11 0300 D11 0465 | Lost | 5-4 (7-2), 4-0 |
16 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Joel Ball-La Hood | D12 0240 D12 0280 | Reuben White Daniel Shue | D11 0365 D12 0000 | Lost | 0-4 1-4 |
16 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Cooper Burwell-Garratt | D12 0260 D12 0255 | Jacob Wilson Jasper Barkett-Greenberg | D12 0120 D12 0235 | Lost | 6/7(1-5) |
02 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Willam Gittings | D12 0270 D12 0180 | Matthew Allen Tim Brandon | D11 0580 D12 0170 | Lost | 1-4, 3-5 |
08 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Joel Ball-La Hood | D12 0260 D12 0270 | Ashton Lilley Will Crombie | D12 0000 D12 0080 | Won | 7-4 |
24 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Joel Ball-La Hood | D12 0240 D12 0220 | Kelvin Russell Aryan Mani | D12 0155 D12 0050 | Won | 4-7 |
17 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Joel Ball-La Hood | D12 0260 D12 0240 | Jake Baker Charlie Kidd | D11 0355 D11 0320 | Lost | 7-6 |
10 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Willam Gittings | D12 0230 D12 0060 | Sebastian Hofmann-Body Luca Bordignon | D12 0095 D12 0240 | Won | 2-7 |
20 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Willam Gittings | D12 0200 D12 0000 | Nathaniel Anscombe Xavier Glass | D12 0050 D12 0125 | Won | 7-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 200 |
03 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Lachlan Byrne | D12 0150 D12 0050 | Tommy Brow Cooper Gawn | D12 0100 D12 0125 | Won* | 6-7 |
24 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Joel Ball-La Hood | D12 0100 D12 0060 | Ned Gilligan Gatsby Cohen | D12 0100 D12 0150 | Won* | 4 - 7 |
17 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Joel Ball-La Hood | D12 0050 D12 0010 | David Shepherd Riley Allison | D12 0000 D11 0320 | Won* | 7-4 |
10 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Leo Scott-Lancashire | D12 0050 D12 0150 | Fergus Marks Ashton Lilley | D11 0340 D12 0020 | Lost | 7-3 |
03 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Lachlan Byrne | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Ben Reaich Noah Dome | D12 0150 D12 0100 | Won* | 7-6 |
02 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Joel Ball-La Hood | D12 0000 D12 0010 | Malachi Blackshaw Toby Brown | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Lost | 7-3 |
11 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Lachlan Byrne | D12 0050 D12 0200 | Daniel Barber Oscar Dickinson | D12 0125 D12 0000 | Lost* | 7-3 |
04 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Joel Ball-La Hood | D12 0050 D12 0060 | Jack Warrior Ethan Pryor | D11 0300 D11 0350 | Lost | 7-1 |
28 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Sam Simonlehner | D12 0100 D12 0075 | Jackson Brown Frankie Hogan | D12 0245 D12 0000 | Lost* | 7/5 |
18 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Leo Scott-Lancashire | D12 0075 D12 0225 | Henry Archer Jackson Graham | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 7-0 |
11 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sam Simonlehner | D12 0125 D12 0100 | Jesiah Moon Lucy Kemp | D12 0100 D12 0175 | Lost* | 7-5 |
04 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sam Pollock | D12 0100 D12 0075 | Jasmine Cooper Guy Curry Stanton | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 7-3 |
19 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Leo Scott-Lancashire | D12 0050 D12 0125 | Winston Nguyen Arani Maru | D12 0075 D12 0000 | Won* | 4-7 |
25 Feb 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Simonlehner | D12 0100 D12 0100 | Alexander Gardner George Knight | D12 0150 D12 0150 | Lost* | 7-6 |
11 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Leo Scott-Lancashire | D12 0050 D12 0050 | Ashton Lilley Gus McHardy | D12 0075 D12 0000 | Won* | 7-3 |
04 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lachlan Byrne | D12 0000 D12 0050 | Samuel Oxley Wilson Mareikura Tuta | D12 0000 D12 0075 | Won* | 7-5 |
10 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Ben Lillico | D12 0000 D12 0050 | Hudson Tries Ben Strong | D12 0100 D12 0050 | Lost* | 5-7 |
26 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Lachlan Byrne | D12 0000 D12 0100 | Hamish Hull Tom Riley | D12 0075 D12 0000 | Lost* | 7-5 |
05 Nov 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Lachlan Byrne | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Harry Bealing Ben Trolove | D12 0050 D12 0050 | Lost | 7-3 |
29 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Lachlan Byrne | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Maddie Fenwick Lucy Kemp | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Lost* | 6-7 |