Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mathew Campbell
Association :
Otago
Club :
Andersons Bay
Player Code :
OTABM1C
TP Member ID :
102723
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1715
Singles
: S6 2055
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Misha Sanin
D9 1065
D10 0740
William Drain
Jake Priebe
D11 0430
D11 0375
Won
7-6(6) 6-3
13 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Misha Sanin
D9 1070
D10 0745
Alvin Na
EeJin Tay
D8 1260
D9 0980
Lost
6-3 2-6 [10-7]
12 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Misha Sanin
D9 1070
D10 0745
Riley Breen
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D8 1495
D9 1180
Lost
6-1 6-4
09 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Sebastian Hsieh
D9 1070
D9 1090
Ben Archbold
Dan Milburn
D7 1595
D7 1515
Lost
6-1 6-0
08 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Hugo Barsby
D9 1070
D9 1000
Ben Archbold
Sebastian Hsieh
D7 1590
D9 1085
Lost
6-3 7-5
07 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Hugo Barsby
D9 1065
D9 0995
Joshua Haskell
Leon Pollyn
D11 0545
D11 0515
Won
6-3 6-2
07 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Hugo Barsby
D9 1060
D9 0990
Kaito Lamond
Saqib Mahmood
D11 0535
D11 0530
Won
6-4 6-3
06 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Nicholas Rayner
D9 1055
D9 0925
Haruya Higuchi
Saqib Mahmood
D11 0565
D11 0530
Won
6-4 6-3
06 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Nicholas Rayner
D9 1050
D9 0920
Oscar Chesterman
Charles Kindt
D11 0310
D10 0760
Won
6-3 6-3
05 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Nicholas Rayner
D9 1045
D9 0915
Lucas Surjo
Jack Trolove
D12 0280
D11 0480
Won
6-2 6-0
21 Dec 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 1065
D10 0855
Nicholas Rayner
Jack Wheeler
D10 0885
D9 1055
Lost
6-4 6-4
20 Dec 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 1060
D10 0850
Will Green
Oscar Wilson
D11 0475
D11 0375
Won
6-0 6-2
20 Dec 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 1050
D10 0840
Liam Jones
George Kotepong
D11 0570
D10 0795
Won
6-1 4-6 [10-2]
04 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Sai Palagummi
D9 1040
D8 1240
Alessandro Pezzuto
Greg Cook
D10 0830
D9 1050
Won
1-6,3-6
20 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Erin O'Neill
D9 1040
D9 0680
Robbie Julius
Jake Gilchrist
D6 1880
D9 0910
Lost
6-2 6-4
14 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Billie Fraser
D9 1010
D11 0380
Noa Milburn
Laia Mactaggart
D9 1195
D12 0150
Won
6-4 5-7 [8-10]
13 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D9 0990
D12 0130
Murphy Porter
Alice Dale
D11 0460
D10 0440
Won
5-7 0-6
13 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 0985
D10 0760
Jonty Jones
Finlay McDowall
D11 0380
D11 0365
Won
1-6 0-6
30 Oct 2021
3
Interclub
with
Sai Palagummi
D9 0955
D8 1210
Russell Drew
Richard Seager
D8 1325
D10 0895
Won
6-2,4-6,(12-10)
16 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Sai Palagummi
D9 0955
D8 1210
Kobus Faber
Andrew Court
D5 2350
D10 0865
Lost
6-0, 6-3
09 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Sai Palagummi
D9 0945
D8 1200
Greg Cook
Danial Sofian
D9 1090
D10 0600
Won
6-4, 6-2
15 Jul 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Corbin Revis
D9 0915
D10 0755
Bilal Ahmad
Ethan Pryor
D10 0770
D10 0710
Won
6-3 6-3
14 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Corbin Revis
D9 0905
D10 0745
Matua Cox
Nicholas Rayner
D11 0395
D10 0680
Won
6-4 7-5
13 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Corbin Revis
D9 0925
D10 0765
Alexander Moy
Raphael Savelli
D11 0555
D9 1030
Lost
6-3 7-5
05 Jun 2021
1
Team Event
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 0920
D10 0745
Daniel Munro
Matthew Cairns
D10 0600
D11 0375
Won
6-7 (5), 3-6
05 Jun 2021
2
Team Event
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 0920
D10 0745
Riley Breen
Ashton Cromie
D8 1355
D9 1025
Lost
6-1, 6-0
29 Apr 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 0900
D10 0725
Charlie Robinson
Ray Xu
D11 0445
D9 0910
Won
6-4 7-5
29 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 0910
D10 0745
Jackson Clulow
Misha Sanin
D10 0790
D10 0680
Lost
6-7(5) 7-6(5) [10-5]
28 Apr 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 0905
D10 0740
Thomas Clare
Sam Reilly
D11 0460
D11 0300
Won
6-0 6-0
27 Apr 2021
C-QF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 0900
D10 0735
Haruya Higuchi
Arlo Parsons
D11 0415
D11 0505
Won
6-1 6-3
27 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 0900
D10 0735
Luke Gibbons
Zachariah Wu
D9 1065
D8 1275
Lost
6-0 6-1
25 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Matthew Cairns
D9 0900
D11 0380
Joshua Gilbert
Alvin Na
D9 1125
D8 1200
Lost
6-1 6-2
24 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Matthew Cairns
D9 0900
D11 0400
Zach Cheyne
Ethan Pryor
D10 0640
D10 0685
Lost
6-1 3-6 [10-5]
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Matthew Cairns
D9 0910
D11 0420
Min-Seo Bang
Sunny Wang
D10 0810
D11 0550
Lost
6-0 6-2
21 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 0900
D10 0755
Hugo Buitenhek
GP Van Heerden
D11 0595
D10 0625
Won
7-6(12) 6-2
20 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 0910
D10 0795
Jonty Jones
Leon Liu
D11 0360
D11 0510
Lost
5-7 7-6 [10-8]
20 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 0905
D10 0790
Alban Boaden-Trotter
Mark Crosby
D12 0050
D12 0255
Won
6-0 6-0
27 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 0900
D10 0785
Angus Bell
Hugo Buitenhek
D11 0510
D11 0570
Won
7-5 7-6(3)
21 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 0905
D10 0805
Finn Almog
Noa Milburn
D11 0555
D9 1130
Lost
7-5 6-4
20 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D9 0900
D10 0800
Hugo Buitenhek
Haruya Higuchi
D11 0595
D11 0450
Won
6-3 6-2
20 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0895
D10 0795
Charles Kindt
Lukas Meehan
D10 0630
D12 0260
Won
6-1 6-4
13 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Janet Sime
D10 0890
D7 1105
David Goodwin
Claire Lill
D10 0685
D9 0665
Won
5-9
13 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Dot Brown
D10 0860
D11 0295
David Goodwin
Dee Caswell
D10 0705
D10 0480
Won
5-9
13 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Chris Henderson
D10 0880
D9 1155
John Guthrie
David Goodwin
D8 1395
D10 0675
Lost
9-8
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0875
D10 0765
Jessica Stumbles
Molly Stumbles
D12 0175
D11 0340
Won
6-1 6-0
06 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0895
D10 0785
Finn Almog
Noa Milburn
D11 0445
D9 1055
Lost
4-0 4-1
06 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0885
D10 0775
Matthew Cairns
Daniel Munro
D11 0570
D10 0625
Won
4-2 4-2
06 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0880
D10 0770
Benson Boys
Finlay McDowall
D11 0440
D12 0230
Won
4-1 4-1
30 Jan 2021
2
Interclub
with
Janet Sime
D10 0850
D7 1060
Prash Khwaounjoo
Amelia Power
D8 1230
D9 0600
Won
9-6
30 Jan 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jason Wong
D10 0855
D10 0895
Prash Khwaounjoo
Peter Pyun
D8 1220
D9 1035
Lost
4-9
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy