Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Drew McCaul
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Waikanae Beach
Player Code :
KMWKDMC
TP Member ID :
102919
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2445
Singles
: S4 2410
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
George Baird
D5 2305
D8 1470
Rosstan Mazey
Simon Ross
D5 2200
D6 1950
Lost
4-6 1-6
20 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
George Baird
D5 2310
D8 1475
Anthony Cater
Feng Yeo
D6 2010
D5 2240
Lost
4-6 3-6
13 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Toby Massam
D5 2305
D7 1650
George Lyons
Henry Sim
D8 1215
D6 2060
Won
0-6 4-6
06 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
George Baird
D5 2305
D8 1475
Robert Cheyne
Harry Baker
D2 3065
D5 2250
Lost
6/1 6/3
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jason Canning
D5 2345
D6 2070
Andrew Forgesson
Angus Napier
D6 1935
D8 1255
Lost
6-3 6-4
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jason Canning
D5 2365
D6 2090
Michael Thurston
Rob Calder
D5 2390
D6 2045
Lost
7-6 6-0
02 Oct 2021
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2395
D7 1770
Mark Dobson
Ervin McSweeney
D8 1315
D4 2405
Lost
11-7
02 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2395
D7 1770
Russell Broughton
Andrew Reynolds
D5 2305
D4 2460
Lost
11-6
02 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2390
D7 1765
Tony Ludeman
Ari Nel
D8 1200
D7 1640
Won
11-5
31 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2385
D7 1760
Dave Lochhead
Dwayne Richardson
D6 1900
D8 1385
Won
9-8
31 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Jo Harlen
D5 2340
D7 1015
Rhys Hooper
Deb Kerr
D4 2405
D6 1200
Won
9-8
31 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2335
D7 1755
Mark Anderson
Jonathon Bennett
D9 1105
D6 1850
Won
9-4
31 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Jo Harlen
D5 2260
D8 0960
Malcolm Alexander
Victoria Kerrison
D6 1845
D3 2125
Won
9-4
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Jo Harlen
D5 2285
D8 0985
Andy Martin
Denise Mclean
D5 2125
D9 0790
Lost
9-6
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2280
D7 1750
Damon Amoore
Jeremy Wichman
D8 1375
D7 1740
Won
9-3
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2280
D7 1750
Russell Broughton
Glenn Japeth
D5 2315
D5 2345
Lost
9-4
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Leonie Campbell
D5 2275
D3 2215
Geoff Melvin
Felicity Steel
D7 1530
D3 2145
Won
9-4
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Annabelle Schmid
D5 2265
D5 1555
Geoff Melvin
Sheree Willman
D7 1535
D4 1830
Won
9-0
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Simon Osborne
D5 2260
D4 2415
Robbie Blair
Geoff Melvin
D5 2255
D7 1535
Won
9-1
18 Jul 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Tom Cairns
D5 2215
D9 0980
Allistair Speirs
Iain Speirs
D6 1870
D7 1585
Won
5-4 4-0
18 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Tom Cairns
D5 2210
D9 0975
Louie Farrier
Zuriel Paulsen
D10 0870
D9 1015
Won
4-1 4-2
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Simon Osborne
D5 2250
D5 2320
Daniel Grieve
Mike Burke
D7 1550
D6 1800
Lost
6/4 2/6 7/6 (10/3)
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Toby Massam
D5 2230
D7 1545
Paul Brooker
Michael Chin
D5 2110
D8 1450
Won
2-6 6-4 6-7
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Jason Canning
D5 2215
D6 2070
Cameron Steel
Seb Crane
D6 1975
D5 2100
Won
4/6 6/4 10/5
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
George Baird
D5 2225
D8 1475
Andrew Pascoe
Sean Phegan
D5 2170
D6 1800
Lost
6/3 7/6
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jason Canning
D5 2220
D6 2085
Tony Dorman
Brian Francis
D7 1715
D6 1800
Won
6-4 6-2
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jason Canning
D5 2250
D5 2115
Herve Michaud
Matthew Evans
D6 1945
D6 1890
Lost
6/4 4/6 10-1
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Simon Osborne
D5 2290
D4 2440
Rob Calder
Paul Brooker
D6 1895
D6 2045
Lost
6-1 2-6 6-7 (5)
01 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Simon Osborne
D5 2330
D4 2460
Sander van der Steen
Cameron Steel
D6 2015
D6 1870
Lost
4/6 6/3 12/10
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Simon Osborne
D5 2325
D4 2440
Simon Ross
Shekhar Balram
D6 1835
D7 1725
Won
1-6 3-6
26 Sep 2020
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2320
D7 1745
Thomas Brand
Mark Redgate
D6 1810
D7 1535
Won
11-0
26 Sep 2020
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2300
D7 1725
Gary Brennan
Stuart Dawson
D6 1940
D6 1945
Won
11-7
26 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2300
D7 1725
Ron Garrick
Craig Giddy
D5 2135
D4 2565
Lost
11-6
26 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2270
D7 1695
Mark Fielding
Meto Snegirev
D6 1895
D5 2240
Won
11-2
29 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Brendan Smith
D5 2280
D5 2140
Ron Garrick
Craig Giddy
D5 2130
D4 2545
Lost
9-2
29 Aug 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Brendan Smith
D5 2240
D5 2100
Brian Goodwin
Simon Osborne
D4 2445
D4 2495
Won
9-6
29 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Brendan Smith
D5 2220
D6 2080
Trevor Dine
Craig Eves
D5 2225
D5 2195
Won
9-6
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jonty Giesen
D5 2200
D7 1740
Yogi Rogers
Joe Easthope
D8 1445
D5 2280
Won
5-7 6-7
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
George Baird
D5 2205
D8 1210
Martin Kelly
Eugene Coetzee
D6 2005
D6 1945
Lost
4-6 2-6
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Toby Massam
Robert Cheyne
Daniel Baker
Won
Default
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Toby Massam
D5 2230
D7 1585
Tom Morley
Matthew Evans
D6 1895
D7 1690
Lost
7-6 6-0
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
George Baird
D5 2250
D8 1210
Brendon Wynford
Elijah Blackshaw
D6 1835
D7 1620
Lost
1-6 5-7
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Brian Goodwin
D5 2280
D5 2180
Michael Thurston
Paul Brooker
D5 2150
D6 1890
Lost
6-3, 6-2
07 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Brendon Smith
D5 2250
D7 1640
Yogi Rogers
Joe Easthope
D7 1500
D4 2400
Won
7-5 4-6 6-3
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Toby Massam
D5 2245
D7 1530
Daniel Beeke
Marcus Downs
D8 1205
D8 1200
Won
4-6 6-4 0-6
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Toby Massam
D5 2235
D7 1520
Thomas Hankinson
Jeff Lummis
D7 1730
D8 1495
Won
6-3 6-1
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Conrad Massam
D5 2265
D7 1510
Mark Hurly
Liam Cogger
D7 1625
D7 1715
Lost
6-4 6-4
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Rachel Watters
D5 2245
D5 1560
Isaac Walton
Diane Lockery
D7 1755
D5 1720
Won
9-5
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Ruth Carruthers
D5 2235
D5 1620
Isaac Walton
Gillian Cross
D7 1760
D5 1590
Won
9-3
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Alistair McDougall
D5 2230
D4 2575
Bob Barnao
Isaac Walton
D6 1800
D7 1760
Won
9-3
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy