Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Bilal Ahmad
Association :
Otago
Club :
Andersons Bay
Player Code :
OTABBA
TP Member ID :
103520
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S7 1705
Doubles
: D7 1630
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Dec 2021
Final
Tournament
S9 1025
Liam Jones
S9 0955
Lost
7-6(4) 6-2
20 Dec 2021
SF
Tournament
S9 0995
Frank McHarg
S9 0995
Won
6-4 6-2
19 Dec 2021
R16
Tournament
S9 1015
Aaron Clancy
S9 1005
Lost
7-6(4) 7-6(4)
11 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
S9 0940
Henry Dickson
S8 1300
Won
6-3 6-4
23 Nov 2021
R1
Tournament
S9 0930
Lukas Necas
S10 0640
Won
4-1 4-1
22 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
S9 0950
Ollie Orr
S9 0955
Lost
4-2 4-1
22 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
S9 0950
Jake Karathra
S8 1275
Lost
5-4(3) 4-1
22 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
S9 0945
Harry Gawith
S11 0510
Won
4-2 4-1
20 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
S9 0940
William Loe
S10 0600
Won
6-0 6-0
14 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
S9 0950
Justin-Li Moroney
S9 1095
Lost
6-1 6-3
13 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
S9 0920
GP Van Heerden
S10 0830
Won
6-1 5-7 [12-14]
13 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
S9 0900
Jonty Jones
S10 0780
Won
0-6 1-6
12 Nov 2021
Final
Tournament
S10 0895
Lukas Necas
S11 0575
Won
5-4(3) 4-2
12 Nov 2021
SF
Tournament
S10 0890
Harry Gawith
S11 0425
Won
4-0 4-0
12 Nov 2021
QF
Tournament
S10 0885
Oliver Patterson
S11 0495
Won
4-1 4-0
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
S10 0880
Tom Rasmussen
S12 0170
Won
6-0 6-1
25 Oct 2021
3/4
Tournament
S10 0850
Arlo Parsons
S9 0925
Won
6-1 6-0
24 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
S10 0870
Isaac Adam
S10 0800
Lost
6-4 6-4
23 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
S10 0865
Dennis Soshnikov
S11 0530
Won
6-2 6-2
23 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
S10 0860
Marcel Giliomee
S12 0270
Won
6-0 6-0
15 Jul 2021
Final
Tournament
S10 0880
Haruya Higuchi
S10 0810
Lost
6-1 6-3
14 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
S9 0900
Charles Kindt
S9 0945
Lost
6-1 6-3
13 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
S9 0920
Nicholas Rayner
S9 0955
Lost
6-3 4-6 [10-3]
13 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
S9 0900
Sam Reilly
S10 0790
Won
6-1 6-2
05 Jun 2021
1
Team Event
S9 0910
Quinn Campbell
S9 0900
Lost
6-1, 6-3
05 Jun 2021
2
Team Event
S9 0910
Joshua Gilbert
S7 1735
Lost
6-0, 6-0
29 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
S9 0900
Keith Pua
S10 0640
Won
6-2 6-0
28 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
S9 0900
Arlo Parsons
S10 0770
Lost
3-6 6-3 [10-6]
28 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
S9 0900
Haruya Higuchi
S10 0725
Lost
6-3 7-6
26 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
S9 0900
Otis Hoggard
S9 1145
Lost
6-1 6-2
25 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
S9 0900
Alvin Na
S7 1555
Lost
6-1 6-0
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
S9 0900
Sunny Wang
S9 1180
Lost
6-1 6-0
23 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
S9 0900
Luke Gibbons
S7 1635
Lost
6-0 6-0
21 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
S9 0900
Leon Liu
S10 0600
Lost
6-4 6-2
21 Apr 2021
R1
Tournament
S9 0900
Hugo Buitenhek
S10 0645
Lost
7-5 6-3
20 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
S9 0905
Kaito Lamond
S10 0825
Lost
6-4 6-4
20 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
S10 0885
GP Van Heerden
S10 0690
Won
6-1 6-1
27 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
S10 0880
Angus Bell
S11 0550
Won
6-1 6-0
21 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
S10 0850
Matthew Cairns
S10 0805
Won
6-3 4-6 [10-5]
20 Mar 2021
R16
Tournament
S10 0855
Jaedon Gin
S9 1090
Lost
6-1 6-0
20 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
S10 0825
Jonty Jones
S10 0760
Won
6-4 6-0
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
S10 0815
Nora Paicu
S10 0575
Won
7-6 6-0
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
S10 0810
Alexander La Hood
S11 0365
Won
1-6 6-3 [10-1]
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
S10 0805
Loek Van Broekhoven
S11 0485
Won
6-2 6-0
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
S10 0785
GP Van Heerden
S10 0620
Won
6-4 6-0
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
S10 0785
Noa Milburn
S7 1610
Lost
0-6 1-6
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
S10 0785
Alex Stevens
S9 1115
Lost
6-2 7-6(7)
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S10 0780
Jessica Stumbles
S11 0380
Won
6-1 6-1
07 Feb 2021
C-R2
Tournament
S10 0770
Finlay McDowall
S11 0515
Won
9-1
07 Feb 2021
R5
Tournament
S10 0790
Jonty Jones
S10 0720
Lost
9-6
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy