Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Bilal Ahmad
Association :
Otago
Club :
Andersons Bay
Player Code :
OTABBA
TP Member ID :
103520
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1630
Singles
: S7 1705
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Jul 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0770
D10 0710
Mathew Campbell
Corbin Revis
D9 0915
D10 0755
Lost
6-3 6-3
14 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0760
D10 0700
Haruya Higuchi
Levi Wu
D11 0460
D11 0550
Won
7-5 6-4
13 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0760
D10 0700
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1365
D9 1075
Lost
6-1 6-3
13 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0750
D10 0690
Charles Kindt
Lukas Meehan
D10 0685
D11 0345
Won
7-5 4-6 [10-6]
05 Jun 2021
1
Team Event
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0745
D9 0920
Daniel Munro
Matthew Cairns
D10 0600
D11 0375
Won
6-7 (5), 3-6
05 Jun 2021
2
Team Event
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0745
D9 0920
Riley Breen
Ashton Cromie
D8 1355
D9 1025
Lost
6-1, 6-0
29 Apr 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0725
D9 0900
Charlie Robinson
Ray Xu
D11 0445
D9 0910
Won
6-4 7-5
29 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0745
D9 0910
Jackson Clulow
Misha Sanin
D10 0790
D10 0680
Lost
6-7(5) 7-6(5) [10-5]
28 Apr 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0740
D9 0905
Thomas Clare
Sam Reilly
D11 0460
D11 0300
Won
6-0 6-0
27 Apr 2021
C-QF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0735
D9 0900
Haruya Higuchi
Arlo Parsons
D11 0415
D11 0505
Won
6-1 6-3
27 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0735
D9 0900
Luke Gibbons
Zachariah Wu
D9 1065
D8 1275
Lost
6-0 6-1
26 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Matthew Cairns
D10 0740
D11 0380
Otis Hoggard
Cullen McCashin
D10 0745
D9 0915
Lost
6-2 6-0
24 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Alice Dale
D10 0760
D11 0245
Matthew Saint
Lara Power
D10 0645
D10 0500
Lost
6-3 6-1
23 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Matthew Cairns
D10 0765
D11 0425
Luca Bland
Luke Gibbons
D10 0755
D9 1015
Lost
6-0 6-1
21 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0755
D9 0900
Hugo Buitenhek
GP Van Heerden
D11 0595
D10 0625
Won
7-6(12) 6-2
20 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0795
D9 0910
Jonty Jones
Leon Liu
D11 0360
D11 0510
Lost
5-7 7-6 [10-8]
20 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0790
D9 0905
Alban Boaden-Trotter
Mark Crosby
D12 0050
D12 0255
Won
6-0 6-0
27 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0785
D9 0900
Angus Bell
Hugo Buitenhek
D11 0510
D11 0570
Won
7-5 7-6(3)
21 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0805
D9 0905
Finn Almog
Noa Milburn
D11 0555
D9 1130
Lost
7-5 6-4
20 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0800
D9 0900
Hugo Buitenhek
Haruya Higuchi
D11 0595
D11 0450
Won
6-3 6-2
20 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0795
D10 0895
Charles Kindt
Lukas Meehan
D10 0630
D12 0260
Won
6-1 6-4
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Crystal Chiang
D10 0785
D9 0650
Nora Paicu
Phoebe O'Donnell
D10 0425
D10 0485
Won
6-3 7-5
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Crystal Chiang
D10 0780
D9 0645
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
Alexander La Hood
D10 0700
D12 0125
Won
6-1 6-1
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Finley Rowe
D10 0810
D11 0400
Fraser Gough
GP Van Heerden
D12 0165
D11 0520
Lost
6-3 3-6 [0-10]
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Hugo Buitenhek
D10 0790
D11 0410
Haruya Higuchi
Kaito Lamond
D11 0420
D11 0460
Won
6-2 6-7 [12-10]
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Molly Stumbles
D10 0770
D11 0340
Daniel Munro
Anais Hall
D11 0590
D11 0310
Won
3-6 4-6
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0765
D10 0875
Jessica Stumbles
Molly Stumbles
D12 0175
D11 0340
Won
6-1 6-0
06 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0785
D10 0895
Finn Almog
Noa Milburn
D11 0445
D9 1055
Lost
4-0 4-1
06 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0775
D10 0885
Matthew Cairns
Daniel Munro
D11 0570
D10 0625
Won
4-2 4-2
06 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0770
D10 0880
Benson Boys
Finlay McDowall
D11 0440
D12 0230
Won
4-1 4-1
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0765
D10 0850
Aminah Ahmad
Georgie Lawson
D9 0695
D11 0220
Won
6-4 6-0
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0745
D10 0775
Claudia Christie
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D8 0820
D10 0400
Won
7-3
11 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0740
D10 0770
Angus Bell
Hugo Buitenhek
D11 0465
D11 0310
Won
6-1 6-2
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0735
D10 0765
Charlotte McKenzie
Loek Van Broekhoven
D11 0375
D12 0075
Won
6-3 6-2
02 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Bruce Li
D10 0740
D12 0280
Cullen McCashin
Lucas Swarbrick
D10 0750
D10 0670
Lost
6-3 4-6 [10-8]
01 Dec 2020
EM
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D10 0740
D11 0415
Sam Fussell
Anzac Robinson
D8 1245
D8 1200
Lost
6-2 6-2
29 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Bruce Li
D10 0730
D12 0270
Moses Armstrong-Roulston
Sam Reilly
D11 0340
D12 0210
Won
6-2 6-3
28 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D10 0720
D9 0660
Sabia Longman
Liam Howes
D10 0420
D11 0490
Won
4-1 5-4(6)
28 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D10 0700
D9 0640
Isla Crawford
EeJin Tay
D11 0310
D10 0725
Won
5-4(9) 4-0
28 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D10 0705
D9 0645
Lila Waghorn
Anzac Robinson
D9 0670
D9 1185
Lost
4-1 4-1
24 Nov 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0685
D10 0765
Isaac Adam
Liam Howes
D10 0605
D11 0500
Won
4-2 4-2
23 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0695
D10 0775
Joshua Harris
Alvin Na
D10 0685
D9 1180
Lost
4-0 5-4(2)
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0735
D10 0815
Phoebe O'Donnell
Nora Paicu
D11 0335
D11 0330
Lost
6-2,2-6(10-7)
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0755
D10 0835
Hugo Barsby
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
D10 0850
D10 0600
Lost
6-0 6-1
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Molly Stumbles
D10 0795
D10 0405
Finn Almog
Alexi Sheehan
D12 0290
D12 0085
Lost
6-4 6-1
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Molly Stumbles
D10 0790
D10 0400
Alex Stevens
Poppi Clark
D12 0190
D12 0165
Won
6-4 2-6 [8-10]
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0785
D10 0835
Hayley King
Ella Perkins
D11 0200
D12 0190
Won
6-2, 6-2
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
George Kotepong
D10 0810
D11 0575
Arlo Parsons
Nicholas Rayner
D11 0405
D10 0605
Lost
4-1 1-4 [7-5]
24 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
George Kotepong
D10 0800
D11 0565
Liam Jones
Frank McHarg
D11 0395
D11 0520
Won
4-0 4-1
24 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
George Kotepong
D10 0795
D11 0560
Mark Crosby
Kojiro Leek
D12 0150
D12 0240
Won
4-0 4-0
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy