Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Bilal Ahmad
Association :
Otago
Club :
Andersons Bay
Player Code :
OTABBA
TP Member ID :
103520
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1630
Singles
: S7 1705
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
19 Mar 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D9 1170
D8 1300
Haruya Higuchi
George Kotepong
D10 0875
D9 1030
Won
7-6(2) 7-6(1)
19 Mar 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D9 1165
D8 1295
Alexander Bork
Maxx McFarlane
D11 0330
D11 0375
Won
6-0 6-1
04 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Will Christensen
D9 1165
D11 0415
Glenn Fitzgerald
Jared Collins
D9 1145
D8 1200
Lost
2-6 3-6
25 Feb 2023
12
Interclub
with
Connor Morrison
D9 1145
D9 1095
Mike Carter
Greg Cook
D9 0900
D9 1040
Won
2-6, 3-6
19 Feb 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Riley Horne
D9 1135
D11 0330
Marcel Giliomee
Jj Wada
D11 0405
D11 0475
Won
1-6 5-7
18 Feb 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Billie Fraser
D9 1155
D9 0645
Noa Milburn
Kaitlyn Tooley
D8 1495
D12 0170
Lost
6-4 6-2
18 Feb 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Riley Horne
D9 1125
D11 0330
Finlay McDowall
Leo Tagg
D11 0580
D10 0710
Won
5-7 3-6
11 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Daryll Reddington
D9 1080
D10 0855
Gary Smyth
Chris Sherburd
D9 1040
D8 1270
Won
6-2 6-2
28 Jan 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Jonty Jones
D9 1080
D11 0555
Ben Anderson
Rafferty McIntosh
D8 1360
D8 1305
Lost
6-3 6-3
28 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Jonty Jones
D9 1060
D11 0535
Matthew Cairns
Quinn Campbell
D10 0675
D10 0680
Won
6-7(4) 7-5 10-8
28 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Jonty Jones
D9 1055
D11 0530
Benson Boys
Finlay McDowall
D11 0350
D10 0600
Won
6-4 6-1
10 Dec 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Neve Upston
D9 1065
D10 0650
Ethan Pryor
George Swinton-Robertson
D9 1080
D9 0925
Lost
6-3 6-4
03 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Will Christensen
D9 0990
D11 0375
Rafe Maclean
Michelle Mitchell
D8 1360
D7 1015
Won
6-3, 1-6, 4-10
22 Nov 2022
C-Final
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D9 0990
D10 0680
Liam Howes
Liam Jones
D6 1805
D10 0855
Lost
6-2 1-6 [10-4]
22 Nov 2022
C-SF
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D9 0980
D10 0670
Caspian Barry
Riley Carter
D10 0680
D11 0550
Won
6-2 6-0
21 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D9 0980
D10 0670
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D7 1755
D7 1625
Lost
6-2 6-3
13 Nov 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Finley Rowe
D9 0975
D11 0575
Jimmy Bell
Isaac Park
D11 0300
D12 0175
Won
0-6 0-6
12 Nov 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Finley Rowe
D9 0970
D11 0570
Lukas Necas
Kaien Lennon
D11 0550
D11 0375
Won
1-6 2-6
12 Nov 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Finley Rowe
D9 0940
D11 0540
Matthew Cairns
Angus Collie
D10 0640
D10 0685
Won
6-0 4-6 [9-11]
05 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Will Christensen
D9 0940
D11 0360
Chris Sherburd
Gary Smyth
D8 1285
D9 1025
Lost
6-3 3-6 (5-10)
29 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Will Christensen
D9 0930
D11 0350
Erin O'Neill
Loek Van Broekhoven
D9 0695
D12 0170
Won
6-2 6-2
23 Oct 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Angus Collie
D9 0935
D10 0680
Aaron Clancy
Liam Howes
D11 0480
D7 1610
Lost
6-0 6-2
22 Oct 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Jonty Jones
D9 0940
D11 0435
Ethan Pryor
George Swinton-Robertson
D9 1055
D10 0895
Lost
6-2 6-4
21 Oct 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Angus Collie
D9 0970
D10 0710
Michael Needham
Neve Upston
D11 0505
D11 0595
Lost
6-1 6-2
21 Oct 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Justin-Li Moroney
D9 0995
D10 0620
Alexander Moy
Levi Wu
D10 0705
D10 0635
Lost
6-4 7-6(2)
07 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Thomas Clare
D9 0995
D11 0590
Nicholas Rayner
Jack Wheeler
D8 1335
D8 1285
Lost
6-1 6-4
06 Oct 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Thomas Clare
D9 0975
D11 0570
Samuel Baird
Harrison Lund
D10 0700
D10 0630
Won
7-6(4) 5-7 11-9
01 Oct 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Tom Dawson
D9 0965
D10 0605
Angus Collie
Jonty Jones
D10 0725
D11 0440
Won
6-7(3) 6-3 [10-4]
01 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Tom Dawson
D9 0960
D10 0600
Ryuya Higuchi
Lukas Necas
D11 0325
D11 0435
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Jul 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Arlo Parsons
D9 0940
D10 0755
Liam Jones
Max Sowman
D10 0735
D10 0630
Won
6-1 6-2
12 Jul 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Arlo Parsons
D9 0935
D10 0750
Riley Carter
Jonty Jones
D11 0455
D11 0450
Won
6-3 6-3
29 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D9 0955
D10 0740
Jacob Bargh
Harry Driscoll
D10 0605
D9 1010
Lost
6-4 7-6(4)
28 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D9 0925
D10 0710
Liam Jones
George Kotepong
D10 0730
D10 0860
Won
6-4 6-2
27 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D9 0905
D10 0690
Tom Dawson
Tiger Wang
D11 0580
D10 0730
Won
6-1 6-0
26 Apr 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Kobe Hart
D9 0900
D10 0685
Brodie McDougall
Daniel Zhang
D11 0305
D12 0220
Won
6-1 6-1
26 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Jeremy Frei
D9 0905
D12 0265
Mathew Campbell
Georgia Roy
D9 1170
D12 0160
Lost
6-3, 7-5
20 Mar 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D9 0905
D9 1170
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D7 1625
D8 1475
Lost
6-2 6-4
19 Mar 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D9 0900
D9 1165
Hugo Buitenhek
Will Christensen
D10 0675
D12 0240
Won
6-1 6-3
19 Mar 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D9 0910
D9 1185
Hugo Barsby
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
D9 1070
D9 0915
Lost
6-4 6-4
05 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Jeremy Frei
D9 0905
D12 0260
Edmond Ferro
Loek Van Broekhoven
D11 0330
D12 0110
Won
6-1 6-2
26 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Will Christensen
D10 0875
D12 0210
Aminah Ahmad
Georgia Drummond
D8 0880
D12 0035
Won
6-4 6-2
29 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Zack McMurtrie
D10 0845
D11 0515
Matthew Cairns
Angus Collie
D11 0575
D10 0640
Won
5-7 6-1 10-6
29 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Zack McMurtrie
D10 0840
D11 0510
Leo Garden
Riley Horne
D11 0390
D12 0215
Won
6-2 6-1
29 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Zack McMurtrie
D10 0835
D11 0505
George Hammond
Carter Stratford
D12 0195
D11 0330
Won
5-3 4-0
21 Dec 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0855
D9 1065
Nicholas Rayner
Jack Wheeler
D10 0885
D9 1055
Lost
6-4 6-4
20 Dec 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0850
D9 1060
Will Green
Oscar Wilson
D11 0475
D11 0375
Won
6-0 6-2
20 Dec 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0840
D9 1050
Liam Jones
George Kotepong
D11 0570
D10 0795
Won
6-1 4-6 [10-2]
23 Nov 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0810
D9 1030
Jake Karathra
Ollie Orr
D8 1200
D10 0620
Won
5-3 4-2
22 Nov 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0805
D9 1025
Harry Gawith
Lukas Necas
D11 0350
D12 0280
Won
4-2 4-0
14 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D10 0795
D12 0150
Jack Fair
Michi Lamond
D12 0295
D12 0085
Won
0-6 2-6
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy