Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jamie Cameron
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Petone
Player Code :
HVPTJC3
TP Member ID :
103662
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S7 1680
Doubles
: D9 0970
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
19 Jun 2022
W-Final
Tournament
S9 1105
Alice Whitaker
S6 1300
Lost
7-5 7-5
19 Jun 2022
W-SF
Tournament
S9 1075
Kia Elvy
S7 1070
Won
4-1 5-3
19 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
S9 1075
Matthew Saint
S7 1500
Lost
2-4 5-3 [10-4]
19 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
S9 1075
Gethyn Healy
S8 1460
Lost
7-5 6-4
18 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
S9 1075
Nathan Storey
S7 1765
Lost
6-0 6-1
17 Apr 2022
R1
Tournament
S9 1070
James Green
S11 0420
Won
6-0 6-2
17 Apr 2022
R32
Tournament
S9 1070
Nikko Tuxford
S6 2045
Lost
6-0 6-0
26 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
S9 1070
Johnny Baird
S7 1785
Lost
4-2 4-1
19 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
S9 1090
Jared Nicol
S9 1105
Lost
0-4 4-1 10/0
19 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
S9 1085
Barry Bishop
S10 0710
Won
6-2 6-0
12 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
S9 1080
Lucy Robinson
S10 0530
Won
4-0 4-0
12 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
S9 1005
Emily Dunn
S6 1385
Won
3-4 4-3 10-4
05 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
S9 0975
Puranjay Kaul
S9 0995
Won
0-4 4-2 10/3
26 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
S9 0955
Ben Trenberth
S10 0775
Won
4-3 3-4 10-8
19 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
S9 0925
Myles Caughley
S10 0835
Won
4-1 3-4 1-0
19 Dec 2021
QF
Tournament
S9 0945
Ben Musker
S9 1005
Lost
6-2 5-7 6-2
19 Dec 2021
R16
Tournament
S9 0940
Reihandima Kusnadi
S12 0145
Won
6-1 6-0
21 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
S9 0930
Jayden Lansdown
S10 0690
Won
4-1, 4-0
17 Nov 2021
R16
Tournament
S9 0930
Leo Evans
S8 1355
Lost
4-1 4-1
17 Nov 2021
R32
Tournament
S9 0925
Jonathan Sieuw
S12 0170
Won
4-2 4-0
13 Oct 2021
R1
Tournament
Nicholas Horvath
Lost
Default
12 Oct 2021
RR3
Tournament
S9 0925
Aslan Gemuhluoglu
S7 1740
Lost
6-0 6-0
11 Oct 2021
RR1
Tournament
S9 0925
Nathan Storey
S8 1415
Lost
6-0 5-0 Ret. Won
15 Aug 2021
Final
Tournament
S9 0945
Joshua Haskell
S9 0940
Lost
3-6 6-3 [10-8]
15 Aug 2021
SF
Tournament
S9 0915
Ben Musker
S9 0970
Won
6-4 7-6(1)
15 Aug 2021
QF
Tournament
S10 0895
Hannah Crawford
S9 0760
Won
6-3 6-2
15 Aug 2021
R1
Tournament
S10 0890
Raphaël Turner-Kerr
S11 0365
Won
6-0 6-3
04 Jul 2021
NE-Final
Tournament
S10 0870
Joseph Simcock
S10 0675
Won
6-1 7-6(3)
04 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
S10 0890
Alice Whitaker
S8 0905
Lost
6-2 6-3
04 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
S10 0870
George Swinton-Robertson
S10 0735
Won
6-3 6-0
04 Jul 2021
R1
Tournament
S10 0865
Regan Kwan
S11 0445
Won
6-1 6-0
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
S10 0835
Seini Latailakepa
S8 0930
Won
4-2 4-1
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
S10 0775
George Barr-Brown
S9 1055
Won
6-0 6-1
21 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
S10 0795
Sam Roddick
S10 0865
Lost
4-2 4-1
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
S10 0815
Tony Waldegrave
S10 0720
Lost
6-2 6-2
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
S10 0820
Will Young
S9 1100
Lost
4-0 4-0
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
S10 0825
Alex Chambers
S9 1110
Lost
6-1 7-5
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
S10 0795
Zack Ziogas
S10 0790
Won
0-6 2-6
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
S10 0765
Ted Woolley
S10 0715
Won
(4-2)( 0-4)( 8-10)
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S10 0755
Gautam Sharma
S11 0555
Won
4-2 4-2
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S10 0745
Izzy Cook
S10 0455
Won
4-0 4-1
21 Dec 2020
C-Final
Tournament
S10 0735
Gautam Sharma
S11 0535
Won
6-2 6-3
20 Dec 2020
C-Final
Tournament
S10 0755
James Brownlie
S10 0830
Lost
6-3 7-6(5)
20 Dec 2020
C-SF
Tournament
S10 0695
Ben Birkett
S9 0905
Won
6-3 7-6
19 Dec 2020
C-QF
Tournament
S10 0675
Andrew Beggs
S11 0480
Won
6-2 7-5
19 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S10 0675
Duncan Ah Young
S9 1015
Lost
6-4 6-3
18 Dec 2020
C-SF
Tournament
S10 0670
Benji Allcock
S11 0335
Won
6-2 6-1
18 Dec 2020
C-QF
Tournament
S10 0640
Dionysios Soulis
S10 0600
Won
6-0 6-0
17 Dec 2020
C-R32
Tournament
S10 0635
Ben Bridle
S11 0315
Won
6-0 6-0
17 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
S10 0645
Puranjay Kaul
S10 0785
Lost
4-6 7-6(4) 6-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy