Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Finn James
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Northcote
Player Code :
NHNCFJ
TP Member ID :
103786
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S6 1870
Doubles
: D9 1185
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
31 Mar 2024
R16
Tournament
S6 1895
Eziah Paulsen
S7 1735
Lost
6-1 6-3
29 Mar 2024
R16
Tournament
S6 1895
Ethan Pryor
S5 2315
Lost
6-1 6-0
29 Mar 2024
R32
Tournament
S6 1890
Luca Teunissen
S8 1300
Won
6-3 6-1
21 Mar 2024
RR3
Tournament
S6 1900
Nikau Going
S6 2030
Lost
3-6 6-2 [10-8]
20 Mar 2024
RR2
Tournament
S6 1900
Ben Stephens
S5 2340
Lost
6-0 6-2
19 Mar 2024
RR2
Tournament
S6 1920
Eddie Bassett
S6 2010
Lost
1-6 3-6
18 Mar 2024
RR1
Tournament
S6 1925
Damien Mardanus-Budiono
S5 2165
Lost
6-2 6-1
18 Mar 2024
RR3
Tournament
S6 1925
Franklin Barry
S4 2550
Lost
6-0 6-1
06 Mar 2024
5
Team Event
S6 1930
James Burrows
S5 2185
Lost
4-1 4-0
07 Feb 2024
1
Team Event
S6 1935
James Burrows
S5 2155
Lost
4-1 4-2
14 Feb 2024
2
Team Event
S6 1945
Ridley Huang
S5 2105
Lost
4-2 4-2
04 Feb 2024
R32
Tournament
S6 1950
Ben Archbold
S5 2220
Lost
6-2 6-1
18 Jan 2024
NW-Final
Tournament
Ben Coles
Won
Default
17 Jan 2024
N-SF
Tournament
S6 1950
Jeremy Guy
S5 2280
Lost
6-0 7-6(4)
17 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
S6 1950
Thando Thebe
S5 2315
Lost
6-1 6-1
16 Jan 2024
R1
Tournament
S6 1940
Pranav Kumar
S7 1725
Won
3-6 7-5 [10-8]
18 Dec 2023
Final
Tournament
S6 1910
Damian Tairi-Barros
S6 1855
Won
6-2 6-1
18 Dec 2023
SF
Tournament
S6 1880
Thennet de Koster
S6 1970
Won
7-5 6-0
17 Dec 2023
QF
Tournament
S6 1860
Pranav Kumar
S7 1695
Won
2-6 6-1 [10-3]
05 Dec 2023
31/32
Tournament
S6 1840
Austen Keni
S7 1735
Won
6-2 6-3
04 Dec 2023
29/32
Tournament
S6 1860
Jacob Bargh
S6 1890
Lost
6-2 6-4
03 Dec 2023
25/32
Tournament
S6 1870
Yu An Dong
S6 2000
Lost
4-6 6-1 10-7
02 Dec 2023
17/32
Tournament
S6 1890
Cullen McCashin
S6 1870
Lost
3-6 6-1 10-8
01 Dec 2023
R32
Tournament
S6 1890
Joshua Gilbert
S4 2475
Lost
6-1 6-4
05 Nov 2023
2
Interclub
S6 1920
Lochie Williams
S7 1690
Lost
6-3 6-3
29 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
S6 1945
Michail Hobbs
S6 1800
Lost
4-6 6-0 10-4
22 Oct 2023
W-Final
Tournament
Jerry Yang
Won
Default
21 Oct 2023
W-SF
Tournament
Michael Yang
Won
Default
21 Oct 2023
QF
Tournament
S6 1955
James Burrows
S5 2125
Lost
6-0 6-3
08 Oct 2023
N-Final
Tournament
S6 1925
Mahinarangi Warren
S4 2005
Won
5-3 4-0
08 Oct 2023
SF
Tournament
S6 1925
Martin Van Zyl
S4 2505
Lost
4-2 4-0
08 Oct 2023
QF
Tournament
S6 1920
Ben Jessop
S9 0960
Won
5-3 4-0
03 Oct 2023
W-SF
Tournament
S6 1925
Min-Seo Bang
S5 2165
Lost
6-1 6-2
02 Oct 2023
R1
Tournament
S6 1945
Sebastian Hsieh
S6 2010
Lost
6-3 6-3
03 Sep 2023
Final
Tournament
S6 1915
Ethan Ning
S6 1845
Won
6-4 7-6(5)
03 Sep 2023
SF
Tournament
S6 1895
Saqib Mahmood
S7 1725
Won
6-4 6-2
19 Aug 2023
QF
Tournament
S6 1895
Trent Brierley
S4 2505
Lost
6-1 6-1
18 Aug 2023
R16
Tournament
S6 1885
Will Ellett
S7 1635
Won
6-3 6-1
12 Aug 2023
C-QF
Tournament
S6 1885
Ben Stephens
S5 2235
Lost
4-0 4-0
11 Aug 2023
R32
Tournament
S6 1895
Yu An Dong
S6 2025
Lost
6-1 6-4
30 Jul 2023
W-Final
Tournament
S6 1905
Ridley Huang
S6 2075
Lost
4-2 4-1
30 Jul 2023
W-SF
Tournament
S6 1845
Mahinarangi Warren
S3 2100
Won
4-2 5-3
30 Jul 2023
QF
Tournament
S6 1850
Keean Jang
S6 2065
Lost
4-1 4-2
16 Jul 2023
9/10
Tournament
S6 1845
Michael Needham
S8 1445
Won
7-6(3) 6-4
15 Jul 2023
9/16
Tournament
S6 1840
Mark Choi
S10 0780
Won
6-1 6-1
15 Jul 2023
R16
Tournament
S6 1865
Lachlan King
S7 1670
Lost
6-4 6-2
07 Jul 2023
QF
Tournament
S6 1870
William Drain
S6 2085
Lost
6-2 6-3
06 Jul 2023
R16
Tournament
S6 1850
Saqib Mahmood
S7 1735
Won
6-2 6-1
11 Jun 2023
N-Final
Tournament
S6 1820
Oliver Taylor
S6 1900
Won
4-2 5-4(4)
11 Jun 2023
SF
Tournament
S6 1830
Yu An Dong
S6 1985
Lost
4-1 4-1
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy