Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
Association :
Otago
Club :
Balmacewen
Player Code :
OTBMFOB
TP Member ID :
103809
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S8 1390
Doubles
: D8 1235
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Jul 2021
Final
Tournament
S9 1115
Tiago Shaw
S9 1120
Lost
6-2 6-1
15 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
S9 1085
Hugo Buchan
S9 0990
Won
6-2 6-0
15 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
S9 1080
Hugo Buitenhek
S10 0735
Won
6-1 6-0
21 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
S9 1075
Hugo Buitenhek
S10 0705
Won
7-6(3) 6-3
21 Apr 2021
R1
Tournament
S9 1065
Kaito Lamond
S10 0855
Won
7-5 4-6 [10-6]
20 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
S9 1060
Jonty Jones
S10 0750
Won
6-0 6-2
20 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
S9 1055
Loek Van Broekhoven
S11 0495
Won
6-3 6-1
27 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
S9 1050
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
S9 0710
Won
6-3, 6-0
21 Mar 2021
R1
Tournament
S9 1040
Jonty Porter
S10 0790
Won
1-6 6-2 [11-9]
20 Mar 2021
R16
Tournament
S9 1040
Ben Anderson
S7 1680
Lost
6-0 6-0
20 Mar 2021
R1
Tournament
S9 1035
Charlie Anderson
S11 0300
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
S9 1030
Angus Bell
S11 0550
Won
6-3 6-4
27 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
S9 1025
Archie Thomson
S10 0700
Won
6-1, 6-0
27 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
S9 1025
Jack Hansen-Ratter
S7 1620
Lost
1-6,3-6
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
S9 1050
Caleb Kelly
S9 0930
Lost
3-6 6-3 [6-10]
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
S9 1005
Max Porter
S9 1195
Won
6-3 5-7 [10-8]
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
S9 1005
Ben Anderson
S7 1650
Lost
6-2 6-1
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S9 0975
Claudia Christie
S8 0890
Won
6-2, 6-2
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S9 0955
Bilal Ahmad
S10 0800
Won
6-2 6-4
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
S9 0925
Tom Geary
S10 0870
Won
6-7(4) 4-6
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
S9 0925
Max MacLachlan
S7 1710
Lost
6-2 6-2
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
S9 0925
Ben Anderson
S7 1640
Lost
6-0 6-3
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S9 0955
Aminah Ahmad
S9 0735
Lost
6-3 7-6(3)
25 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
S9 0950
Oliver Prince
S11 0445
Won
6-1 6-2
25 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 0955
Hugo Barsby
S9 1155
Lost
6-2 6-1
24 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 0955
Ollie Bubb
S7 1680
Lost
6-0 6-2
24 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
S9 0950
Asher Higgins
S11 0320
Won
6-2 6-3
07 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
S9 0960
Hugo Barsby
S9 1110
Lost
6-0 6-2
06 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 0940
Luka Mandich
S10 0840
Won
6-4 0-6 [10-8]
06 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
S10 0880
Ashton Cromie
S9 1080
Won
6-4 7-6(5)
15 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
S10 0875
Alexander La Hood
S11 0305
Won
6-2 6-1
15 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
S10 0875
Samuel Sherburd
S8 1455
Lost
6-0 6-2
14 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
S10 0815
Mitchell Green
S9 1020
Won
6-2 7-5
14 Mar 2020
R16
Tournament
S10 0815
George Brakenridge
S7 1635
Lost
6-1 6-1
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S10 0815
Luke Melville
S7 1595
Lost
6-3 6-3
16 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
S10 0815
Rafferty McIntosh
S7 1540
Lost
0-6 0-6
15 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
S10 0795
Nicholas Stevens
S10 0635
Won
6-3 6-4
15 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
S10 0795
Max Porter
S8 1215
Lost
4-6 2-6
01 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S10 0795
Samuel Sherburd
S8 1370
Lost
6-2 6-1
14 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
S10 0815
Leon Pollyn
S9 0900
Lost
2-6, 6-2, 10-6
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
S10 0795
Lucas Townend
S10 0610
Won
6:0 6:0
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S10 0720
Hugo Barsby
S9 1035
Won
3:6 6:6 4:7
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
S10 0720
Ben Sinclair
S8 1285
Lost
6-2 6-2
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
S10 0740
Leon Pollyn
S10 0820
Lost
6-3, 6-3
10 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
S10 0710
Jonty Porter
S10 0680
Won
2-6 2-6
09 Nov 2019
RR2
Tournament
S10 0710
Max Porter
S8 1220
Lost
6-1 6-2
09 Nov 2019
RR1
Tournament
S10 0710
Rafferty McIntosh
S8 1385
Lost
6-1 6-1
08 Nov 2019
C-QF-Q
Tournament
S10 0715
Hugo Barsby
S9 0990
Lost
7-2
08 Nov 2019
R16
Tournament
S10 0715
Dan Milburn
S7 1525
Lost
7-1
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
S10 0715
Luke Melville
S8 1295
Lost
6-7 6-0 10-0
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy