| | | | | | | |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Carwyn Jones | D7 1565 D10 0880 | Konrad Welte Simon Lynch | D7 1525 D8 1265 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Ash Hodges | D7 1535 D8 1370 | Konrad Welte Mike Dahlberg | D7 1545 D8 1410 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
03 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Stephen Ryan | D7 1560 D7 1735 | Tony Franchi Russell Lyons | D7 1590 D8 1350 | Lost | 7-5, 1-6, 4-10 |
03 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jorg Kampschreur | D7 1500 D6 1805 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Tony Franchi | D5 2120 D7 1620 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Angelique Blom | D7 1500 D6 1285 | Kevin Kang Zena Foyster | D8 1365 D6 1325 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Ronald Casanova | D7 1515 D7 1520 | Dave Davies Kevin Kang | D6 1805 D8 1335 | Lost | 6-1, 6-7, 10-8 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Carwyn Jones | D7 1515 D10 0880 | Clive Melling Ranz MacDonald | D5 2100 D9 0930 | Lost | 1-6 4-6 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Nico Caracciolo | D7 1515 D8 1370 | Clive Melling Gavin Tuttle | D6 2095 D6 1825 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Dana Brown | D8 1455 D7 1125 | Ron Neil Sue Ensor | D8 1375 D5 1715 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ronald Casanova | D8 1410 D8 1495 | Omar Garcia Ron Neil | D7 1795 D8 1400 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Ishani Soni-Singh | D8 1435 D10 0510 | Simon Sherpa Karla Anderson | D8 1260 D10 0465 | Lost | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Bruce Shepherd | D8 1475 D7 1655 | Simon Sherpa Ethan Barnaby | D9 1185 D9 0955 | Lost | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 |
12 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jorg Kampschreur | D8 1470 D6 1800 | Warren Payne Larry Shui | D9 1025 D8 1245 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Deb Kelly | D8 1450 D6 1365 | Chris Cairns Antoinette Pollard | D8 1435 D7 1060 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Bruce Cocking | D8 1480 D6 1845 | Mark Ranyard Chris Cairns | D8 1395 D8 1375 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Nicholas Baggen | D8 1485 D5 2245 | Carlos Saavedra Eduardo Ignacio | D5 2280 D6 1850 | Lost | 2-6, 2-6 |
25 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Andrew Bendemski | D8 1425 D5 2155 | Yoshi Odahara Eduardo Ignacio | D5 2180 D6 1880 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
22 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jorg Kampschreur | D8 1420 D6 1800 | Darryl Sutjiadi Angus Huggins | D7 1545 D10 0785 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Angelique Blom | D8 1390 D6 1290 | Peter Brady Yvonne Goodall | D7 1720 D7 1155 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Ronald Casanova | D8 1410 D8 1455 | Tony Klein Peter Brady | D8 1360 D7 1690 | Lost | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Andrew Bendemski | D8 1440 D5 2170 | Edward Wordsworth Lee Schwalger | D8 1305 D7 1745 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Nicholas Baggen | D8 1480 D5 2295 | Russell Lyons Lee Schwalger | D8 1270 D7 1670 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
08 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Carwyn Jones | D8 1490 D10 0885 | Nick Bakalich Luca Bakalich | D8 1400 D9 1175 | Lost | 6/0 3/6 10/6 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Dana Brown | D8 1445 D7 1140 | John Rickman Karen Rickman | D7 1685 D6 1225 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Bruce Shepherd | D8 1415 D7 1610 | John Rickman Robin Walsh | D7 1705 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
22 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Jorg Kampschreur | D8 1370 D7 1770 | Luka Topic Dave Davies | D7 1515 D6 1910 | Won | 6-2,4-6,10-8 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sadhvi Selvaraj | D8 1365 D5 1695 | Will Taylor Nicole Taylor | D8 1235 D7 1180 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Bruce Shepherd | D8 1355 D7 1595 | Will Taylor Matt Young | D8 1240 D9 1180 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Bendemski | D8 1355 D6 2090 | Peter Slijp Grant McPherson | D5 2215 D5 2290 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Nicholas Baggen | D8 1355 D5 2145 | Chris Penney Grant McPherson | D5 2145 D5 2285 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mark North | D8 1375 D5 2240 | David Mackrell David Li | D6 1910 D6 1835 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Nicholas Baggen | D8 1385 D5 2175 | David Li Ray Zhou | D6 1815 D6 2080 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Nicholas Baggen | D8 1395 D5 2105 | Ross Bennett Bennet Atkins | D7 1520 D5 2285 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-6 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Bendemski | D8 1395 D6 2045 | Nicolai Justice Bennet Atkins | D3 2780 D5 2280 | Lost | 6-7 7-6 10-6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Dana Brown | D8 1390 D7 1125 | Jason Harrison Leanne Harrison | D10 0600 D6 1240 | Won | 6-4, 6-0; |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Clive Lloyd | D8 1385 D7 1500 | Peter Ridley Jason Harrison | D8 1235 D10 0600 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
07 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jorg Kampschreur | D8 1380 D6 1865 | William Furness Marcus Fraser-Mackenzie | D10 0725 D10 0650 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Bendemski | D8 1400 D6 2055 | Stephen Higgins Travis Higgins | D4 2470 D10 0880 | Lost | 6-4,7-5 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Ryan | D8 1430 D7 1715 | David Grace Travis Higgins | D6 1895 D10 0820 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Dana Brown | D8 1410 D7 1110 | Peter Fahy Kirsty Thomas | D7 1500 D8 0805 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Wirjapranata | D8 1365 D8 1305 | Peter Fahy Peter Lyness | D7 1505 D7 1550 | Won | 4-6, 6-0, 10-5 |
26 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Vince May | D8 1365 D6 1885 | Martin Karlsson Liam Morris | D6 2040 D6 1935 | Lost | 1/6 2/6 |
26 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nicholas Baggen | D8 1365 D6 2080 | Wade Brownlee Martin Karlsson | D5 2320 D6 2035 | Lost | 4/6 6/4 5/10 |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jorg Kampschreur | D8 1365 D6 1930 | Andrew Spence Darrin Kennedy | D6 1910 D5 2205 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 10-8 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D8 1390 D9 0665 | Steve Patton Lauren Vincent | D10 0780 D7 1055 | Lost | 6 - 3 6 - 3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Nico Caracciolo | D8 1380 D9 1100 | Brian Marks Steve Patton | D8 1250 D10 0785 | Won | 6 - 2 6 - 2 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ross McCook | D8 1380 D6 1805 | Lenard Dacyon Peter Elfa | D5 2240 D7 1560 | Lost | 6-5,7-5,10-6 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew MacFarlane | D8 1380 D7 1725 | Lenard Dacyon Kevin Sun | D5 2235 D5 2295 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Dana Brown | D8 1305 D8 0905 | Paul Brewin Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 2050 D8 0800 | Won | 7-6, 6-2 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Alexander | D8 1305 D9 0975 | Paul Brewin Adrian Farnsworth | D6 2045 D8 1485 | Lost | 3-6, 5-7 |