Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Zachariah Wu
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Campbell Park
Player Code :
AKCPZW
TP Member ID :
104505
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1885
Singles
: S4 2600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
11 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D10 0825
D11 0315
Isaac Boomer
Joshua Gilbert
D10 0850
D9 0905
Won
6-4 6-4
10 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D10 0795
D12 0285
Eddie Bassett
Sebastian Hsieh
D11 0350
D10 0745
Won
6-0 6-0
10 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D10 0750
D12 0240
Seve Royster
Raphael Savelli
D11 0460
D10 0735
Won
7-5 6-2
09 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D10 0750
D12 0240
Riley Breen
Alvin Na
D9 1175
D9 1035
Lost
6-0 6-2
09 Oct 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D10 0740
D12 0230
Taila Iyoda
Aki Shibahara
D12 0255
D12 0125
Won
6-0 6-0
02 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Kimi Zhao
D10 0750
D10 0865
Zaccariah Fussell
Alex Savelli
D9 0945
D9 0975
Lost
6-4 6-3
02 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Kimi Zhao
D10 0720
D10 0835
Bede McCashin
Cullen McCashin
D10 0760
D10 0620
Won
6-1 7-5
29 Sep 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Jona Waters
D10 0745
D12 0165
Ridley Huang
Bruce Li
D11 0475
D12 0040
Lost
6-1 6-4
28 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Jona Waters
D10 0750
D12 0170
Hugh Blair
Cullen McCashin
D10 0715
D10 0605
Lost
6-0 6-3
28 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Jona Waters
D10 0770
D12 0190
Min-Seo Bang
Yu An Dong
D11 0495
D11 0490
Lost
6-0 6-1
28 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Jona Waters
D10 0760
D12 0180
Noah Eagle
Levi Wu
D11 0360
D12 0180
Won
6-4 6-2
27 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D10 0780
D10 0845
Santiago Gonzalez
Raphael Savelli
D9 0940
D10 0725
Lost
6-4 1-6 10-4
26 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D10 0750
D10 0815
Sam Fussell
Spencer Weyburne
D9 0975
D10 0710
Won
7-5 4-6 11-9
10 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sam Fussell
D10 0750
D9 0975
Riley Breen
Dan Milburn
D8 1220
D9 1180
Lost
7-6(2) 6-3
09 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sam Fussell
D10 0675
D9 0900
Jack Hansen-Ratter
Alvin Na
D9 1110
D9 1125
Won
7-5 7-5
16 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D10 0695
D10 0835
Gaspard Lemaitre
Alex Savelli
D10 0675
D9 0905
Lost
2-6 6-2 10-8
16 Jul 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D10 0650
D10 0790
Tate Aikawa
Cullen McCashin
D9 1040
D10 0605
Won
6-7(9) 6-4 10-7
15 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D10 0650
D11 0360
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1215
D10 0850
Lost
6-4 7-5
14 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D10 0620
D11 0330
Mathew Campbell
Jackson Hamilton
D10 0765
D12 0215
Won
6-3 6-0
14 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D10 0615
D11 0325
Will Christensen
Emmanuel Highsted
D12 0075
D12 0155
Won
6-0 6-0
08 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Ben Coles
D11 0595
D11 0460
Lona Charlick
Bruce Li
D9 0725
D12 0055
Won
9/2
07 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Luke Gibbons
D11 0565
D10 0710
Neal Grayson
Solomon Shroff
D10 0835
D11 0565
Won
9-4
01 Mar 2020
2
Interclub
with
Luke Gibbons
D11 0560
D10 0695
Dhananjay Rai
David Li
D11 0300
D12 0295
Won
9-0
01 Mar 2020
3
Interclub
with
Nevin Chan
D11 0530
D11 0525
Anish Hira
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0740
D10 0450
Won
6/9
23 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Luke Gibbons
D11 0520
D10 0675
Eric Zhu
Parco Chu
D12 0280
D11 0425
Won
9/2
16 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Ben Coles
D11 0490
D11 0445
Luca Bland
Jade Edwards-Bell
D10 0680
D11 0275
Won
4/9
02 Dec 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Sebastian Poole
D11 0470
D10 0615
Leo Li
Dhananjay Rai
D11 0535
D11 0310
Won
6-1 6-4
01 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Sebastian Poole
D11 0480
D10 0625
Lewis Jeffreys
Spencer Weyburne
D10 0735
D10 0695
Lost
6-4 6-4
30 Nov 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Alex Wylie
Jessica Druskovich
Ben Archbold
Won
Default
30 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Alex Wylie
D11 0480
D10 0595
Lucy Young
Luke Blow
D8 0825
D10 0880
Lost
4-2 4-1
30 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Alex Wylie
D11 0485
D9 0600
Maia Liu
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D9 0630
D9 0910
Lost
1-4 4-0 [10-8]
24 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Matthew Davidson
D11 0485
D10 0815
William Lambie
Joshua Hartner
D9 1025
D9 1010
Lost
6-3 4-6 10-8
17 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Matthew Davidson
D11 0505
D10 0835
Ben Archbold
Alex Savelli
D10 0850
D10 0675
Lost
6-3, 7-6 (4)
11 Nov 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D11 0485
D12 0070
Liam O'Callaghan-King
Gus Thornton
D12 0145
D12 0095
Won
4-2 4-1
11 Nov 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D11 0495
D12 0080
Otis Hoggard
Tavian Roberts
D11 0510
D11 0450
Lost
4-0 4-1
11 Nov 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D11 0485
D12 0070
Nate Fraser
Caleb Hutchinson
D12 0085
D12 0025
Won
4-0 4-2
03 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Luke Gibbons
D11 0465
D11 0560
Luca Bland
Jade Edwards-Bell
D11 0565
D11 0250
Won
9-4
27 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Nevin Chan
D11 0485
D11 0340
Thennet de Koster
Matthew Lang
D11 0385
D11 0435
Lost
6-3 6-4
27 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Nevin Chan
D11 0465
D11 0320
Sebastian Hsieh
Edwin Shen
D11 0380
D12 0180
Won
6-2 6-4
20 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Matthew Davidson
D11 0470
D10 0820
Zaccariah Fussell
Sam Fussell
D10 0865
D10 0895
Lost
6-1/6-4
08 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D11 0470
D12 0295
Hamish Carroll
EeJin Tay
D10 0825
D11 0550
Lost
6-4 6-3
08 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D11 0460
D12 0285
Riley Caird
Ollie Fifield
D12 0210
D12 0110
Won
6-2 6-2
28 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D11 0465
D12 0010
Jacob Andrews
Jamie Waugh
D10 0610
D11 0325
Lost
4-1 1-4 [7-4]
28 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D11 0455
D12 0000
Jack Butters
Jay Edmonds
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 455
20 Sep 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D11 0455
D12 0285
Joe Bushell
Joshua Harris
D12 0180
D10 0600
Lost
4-2 3-5 10-8
20 Sep 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D11 0430
D12 0260
Liam Howes
Max Sowman
D11 0310
D12 0100
Won
4-1 4-2
20 Sep 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D11 0420
D12 0250
Jack North
Lachie Wheeler
D12 0175
D12 0075
Won
4-2 4-0
13 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D11 0370
D12 0200
Rocket Richards
Lucas Swarbrick
D12 0240
D11 0370
Won*
4-1 4-1
13 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D11 0320
D12 0150
Jake Karathra
Corbin Revis
D11 0335
D10 0600
Won*
4-1 4-1
18 Apr 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Noah Eagle
D11 0310
D12 0185
Frederick Estall
Jayden Kelly
D12 0100
D12 0100
Won
5-3 4-0
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy