Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Zachariah Wu
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Campbell Park
Player Code :
AKCPZW
TP Member ID :
104505
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1885
Singles
: S4 2600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Sebastian Hsieh
D8 1245
D9 1090
Ben Archbold
Felix Littlejohn
D7 1595
D8 1440
Lost
4-1 4-1
23 Jul 2021
R32
Tournament
with
Sebastian Hsieh
D8 1240
D9 1085
Connor Edmonds
Jaedon Gin
D9 1045
D10 0675
Won
4-1 5-4(7)
14 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Ben Archbold
D8 1260
D7 1615
Aryav Bhawan
Alex Savelli
D7 1585
D9 1100
Lost
7-5 3-6 [10-5]
14 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Ben Archbold
D8 1255
D7 1610
Hugo Barsby
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
D9 1025
D10 0755
Won
6-0 6-3
28 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D8 1285
D9 1075
Yu An Dong
Liam Youn
D10 0705
D9 1140
Lost
6-3 7-5
27 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D8 1280
D9 1070
Moses Armstrong-Roulston
Corbin Revis
D11 0495
D10 0720
Won
6-0 6-0
27 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D8 1275
D9 1065
Bilal Ahmad
Mathew Campbell
D10 0735
D9 0900
Won
6-0 6-1
26 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D8 1230
D9 1020
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1420
D9 1130
Won
7-6 3-6 [10-8]
25 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D8 1210
D9 1000
Min-Seo Bang
Raymond Huang
D10 0885
D9 0950
Won
6-2 6-2
24 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Una Misic
D8 1205
D9 0655
Otis Hoggard
Kendra Wise
D10 0745
D10 0430
Won
6-3 6-0
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D8 1200
D9 1010
Luke Barrett
Ethan Pryor
D11 0440
D10 0685
Won
6-1 6-0
19 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D8 1210
D10 0605
Johnny Baird
George Lyons
D9 0965
D8 1210
Lost
6-0 6-1
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Ben Archbold
D8 1205
D8 1480
Ben Honey
Lee Rogers
D10 0675
D9 0970
Won
9-2
21 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Ethan Zhang
D9 1175
D9 1040
Ben Anderson
Rafferty McIntosh
D9 1165
D9 1095
Won
6-4 7-6(5)
20 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Ethan Zhang
D9 1170
D9 1035
Lachlan Adam
Lochie Hunt
D10 0895
D10 0700
Won
6-0 7-5
20 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Ethan Zhang
D9 1165
D9 1030
Sam Beale
Ben Davies
D12 0060
D12 0000
Won
6-0 6-0
14 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
Raphael Savelli
D9 1175
D9 1035
Ben Archbold
Luke Gibbons
D8 1455
D9 1005
Lost
6-0, 4-6, 10-3
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Ben Archbold
D9 1170
D8 1455
Alek Black
Charlie Yates
D11 0425
D11 0490
Won
9-0
07 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Raphael Savelli
D9 1150
D9 1010
Luca Bland
Luke Hegley
D10 0755
D9 1010
Won
7-5 3-6 4-10
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ben Archbold
D9 1145
D8 1370
Zac Wight
Hyung Jun Kim
D9 1000
D10 0610
Won
9-2
21 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Raphael Savelli
D9 1150
D9 1015
Carlson Lim
Mikihiro Ukegawa
D6 1930
D10 0800
Lost
6-3 6-1
14 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Raphael Savelli
D9 1120
D9 0980
Alex Savelli
Nikko Tuxford
D9 1150
D9 0980
Won
6-7 6-3 10-4
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ben Archbold
D9 1115
D8 1365
Lucas Sue
Daniel Bargh
D10 0840
D9 0980
Won
9-1
07 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D9 1145
D9 1005
Marcus Abbott
Mikihiro Ukegawa
D9 0900
D10 0730
Lost
3-6 7-6 12-10
30 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D9 1140
D9 1000
Damien Mardanus-Budiono
Alex Young
D10 0680
D11 0570
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D9 1135
D9 0995
William Drain
Alec Hampson
D12 0155
D11 0455
Won
6-1 6-1
29 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D9 1130
D9 0990
Yu An Dong
Cullen McCashin
D10 0620
D10 0730
Won
6-4 6-1
09 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D9 1160
D11 0510
Noa Milburn
Justin-Li Moroney
D9 0980
D12 0225
Lost
3-6 6-2 10-6
09 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D9 1140
D11 0490
Finn Almog
Mathew Campbell
D11 0445
D10 0840
Won
6-1 6-1
09 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D9 1135
D11 0485
Hugo Buitenhek
Ray Xu
D11 0310
D10 0680
Won
6-0 7-5
08 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D9 1115
D11 0465
Noa Milburn
Justin-Li Moroney
D9 0970
D12 0215
Won
7-5 3-6 [10-6]
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D9 1085
D11 0435
Mathew Campbell
George Kotepong
D10 0860
D10 0675
Won
6-2 6-1
07 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D9 1080
D11 0430
Haruya Higuchi
Kaito Lamond
D11 0365
D11 0405
Won
6-2 6-0
06 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D9 1100
D11 0450
Mathew Campbell
Hector Hewins
D10 0795
D10 0630
Lost
4-2 5-3
06 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Trolove
D9 1070
D11 0420
Sam Hunger
Max Porter
D10 0605
D10 0720
Won
4-0 4-1
04 Jan 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Ben Archbold
D9 1060
D8 1320
Tony Marsh
Craig Squire
D10 0675
D8 1285
Won
7-5 2-6 [10-6]
04 Jan 2021
C-QF
Tournament
with
Ben Archbold
D9 0985
D8 1245
Fraser Richardson
George Taylor
D8 1390
D5 2360
Won
6-4 5-7 [10-6]
03 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Ben Archbold
D9 0985
D8 1245
Kai Milburn
Bjorn Pollock
D7 1695
D6 1900
Lost
6-1 6-0
27 Dec 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Benjamin Ranby-Al
D9 0985
D8 1375
Mark Hammond
Nick Hammond
D7 1755
D6 2010
Lost
9-4
27 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Benjamin Ranby-Al
D9 0985
D8 1300
Carrigan Hartley
Jack Quilty
D7 1785
D6 1875
Lost
6-4 6-1
27 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Benjamin Ranby-Al
D9 0910
D9 1195
Matt Jones
Craig Woodhouse
D6 1975
D7 1790
Won
7-6 6-1
20 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Aryav Bhawan
D9 0930
D8 1475
Ben Archbold
Felix Littlejohn
D8 1215
D8 1300
Lost
6-3 6-0
19 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D9 0950
D8 0950
Sophie Webber
Mac Bulman
D9 0625
D8 1280
Lost
4-0 0-4 [7-4]
19 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D9 0960
D8 0960
Lily McHarg
Jake Parsons
D8 0935
D8 1305
Lost
3-4(2) 4-3(2) [7-2]
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Ben Archbold
D9 0955
D8 1205
Aaron Rogers
Nelisa Lologa
D10 0720
D9 0715
Won
9-1
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Ben Archbold
D9 0950
D9 1190
Jeremiah Teua
Te Rino Ngawhika
D10 0650
D11 0500
Won
9-2
01 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D9 0960
D10 0850
Riley Breen
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D8 1210
D9 0950
Lost
6-4 6-2
01 Dec 2020
EM
Tournament
with
Alvin Na
D9 0980
D8 1220
Noa Milburn
Sam Fussell
D10 0850
D8 1215
Lost
6-3 6-1
30 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D9 0950
D10 0820
Mathew Campbell
Sebastian Hsieh
D10 0785
D10 0815
Won
6-0 6-1
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Ben Archbold
D9 0940
D9 1180
Marcus Abbott
Neeraj Yarlagadda
D10 0795
D9 0910
Won
9-3
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy