Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Boidehi Ukil
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Campbell Park
Player Code :
AKCPBU
TP Member ID :
104725
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1630
Singles
: S4 2015
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D9 0760
D9 0755
Dallas King-Ehau
Danielle Scheepers
D10 0430
D7 1000
Won
6-2 4-6 [10-3]
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D9 0730
D9 0725
Amber Dano
Ava Doddridge
D7 1130
D11 0325
Won
6-3 6-3
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Una Misic
D9 0710
D11 0370
Aminah Ahmad
Molly Henderson
D9 0610
D11 0260
Won
6-1 6-2
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Una Misic
D9 0730
D11 0370
Annabel Chapman
Daniella Daniel
D9 0645
D10 0555
Lost
6-7 6-4 [7-10]
18 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Tiaare Ahovelo
D9 0735
D9 0620
Natasha Zelow
Emmeline Duncan
D7 1000
D8 0925
Lost
6-4, 6-2
11 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D9 0705
D11 0365
Bella Smith
Lila Waghorn
D10 0460
D9 0635
Won
3-6 7-6(3) [10-4]
10 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D9 0675
D11 0335
Aminah Ahmad
Dasha Sanina
D9 0600
D10 0495
Won
6-1 6-1
10 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D9 0675
D11 0335
Sophia Amyes
Danielle Scheepers
D8 0920
D7 1060
Lost
6-0 6-2
09 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D9 0665
D11 0325
Bessie Barry
Aarooshi Pandit
D10 0400
D12 0010
Won
6-1 6-0
06 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Bessie Barry
D9 0670
D10 0400
Amber Dano
Ayla Giesen
D7 1060
D9 0605
Lost
6-1 6-1
05 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Bessie Barry
D9 0665
D11 0395
Sabia Longman
Charlotte Munro
D11 0355
D12 0070
Won
6-0 6-0
02 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D9 0645
D10 0560
Chloe Rawlence
Audrey Tran
D11 0335
D9 0620
Won
6-3 6-3
02 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D9 0615
D10 0530
Annabel Chapman
Dallas King-Ehau
D9 0625
D11 0395
Won
6-4 6-4
01 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D10 0595
D10 0510
Una Misic
Dorea Morina
D11 0370
D10 0400
Won
6-4 6-4
27 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Amber Dano
D10 0585
D7 1045
Genevieve Dickey
Audrey Tran
D10 0515
D10 0590
Won
6-2 6-1
27 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Amber Dano
D10 0575
D7 1035
Annabel Chapman
Dallas King-Ehau
D9 0625
D11 0395
Won
4-0 4-2
10 Aug 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Lila Waghorn
D10 0585
D9 0665
Dorea Morina
Danielle Scheepers
D10 0400
D7 1065
Lost
5-7 7-6(1) [10-8]
09 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Lila Waghorn
D10 0595
D9 0675
Amber Dano
Ayla Giesen
D8 0970
D10 0505
Lost
6-2 6-0
17 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Audrey Tran
D10 0565
D10 0510
Marta Pozaroszczyk
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0505
D10 0470
Won
6-2 6-3
15 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Audrey Tran
D10 0545
D10 0490
Una Misic
Dorea Morina
D10 0420
D10 0400
Won
6-4 6-0
11 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Isabella Gu
D10 0565
D11 0350
Caitlin Austin
Elise Segedin
D11 0325
D10 0535
Lost
6-4 6-0
11 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Isabella Gu
D10 0535
D11 0320
Lily Hall
Yasmina Samy
D11 0230
D10 0445
Won
6-1 6-1
15 Mar 2020
2
Interclub
with
Aishi Das
D10 0505
D7 1145
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
Audrey Newman
D7 1010
D9 0635
Won
7/6, 7/5
07 Mar 2020
9
Interclub
with
Tiaare Ahovelo
D10 0430
D10 0550
Pania Pique
Gina Stedman
D7 1140
D6 1200
Won
7-6 6-2
08 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Xin-xin Zhu
D10 0430
D8 0950
Suzanne De Spong
Andrea Follington
D2 2475
D2 2680
Lost
6-0 6-2
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Max Mei
D10 0425
D11 0480
Wil Rawbone
Ashton Harbin
D12 0000
D12 0160
Won
9-1
16 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
YongHua Zhu
D11 0395
D11 0460
Joe Wang
Andre Lim
D11 0405
D10 0600
Won
4-9
15 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jessica Lee
D10 0420
D12 0030
Isla Paul
Olivia Snelling
D12 0160
D12 0075
Lost
9/7
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Tiaare Ahovelo
D10 0420
D10 0530
Eon Lai
Sophia Cranswick
D8 0845
D8 0800
Lost
7-5, 6-7, 10-3
07 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Jessica Lee
D11 0390
D12 0000
Charlotte Ingram-Johnson
Amita Ram
D11 0295
D12 0160
Won
1-9
02 Dec 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Emma Roberts
D10 0410
D10 0460
Penelope Forster
Regsyne Ruahe
D11 0350
D11 0355
Lost
6-1 6-3
01 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Emma Roberts
D10 0415
D10 0465
Chelsea Wijntjes
Xin-xin Zhu
D9 0730
D9 0715
Lost
6-0 6-1
30 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Sean Gonzur
D10 0435
D11 0380
Emma Roberts
Tyler Wiles
D10 0435
D11 0390
Lost
5-3 4-1
30 Nov 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Sean Gonzur
D10 0405
D11 0350
Elise Segedin
Parco Chu
D10 0430
D11 0490
Won
4-1 2-4 [10-7]
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Emily Mitchell
D10 0430
D11 0260
Kate Gibson
Lucia Ferguson
D12 0165
D11 0230
Lost
9/8
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Emily Mitchell
D10 0400
D11 0230
Kate Gibson
Lucia Ferguson
D12 0185
D11 0250
Won
9/6
17 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
D10 0405
D8 0995
Taleia Tuatao
Tiaare Ahovelo
D10 0555
D10 0505
Lost
6-3, 6-3
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Emily Mitchell
D11 0395
D11 0220
Charlie Bamford
Emma Atterbury
D12 0085
D12 0025
Won
9/5
10 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Teresa Yu
D11 0365
D12 0130
Athena Abrogena
Claire Jiang
D11 0200
D11 0295
Won
2-9
03 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Teresa Yu
D11 0385
D12 0150
Emily Shatwell
Georgia McMurtrie
D11 0220
D11 0315
Lost
9-3
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Emily Mitchell
D11 0355
D11 0210
Tyla Roest
Abby Beattie
D11 0230
D12 0195
Won
9/2
20 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Teresa Yu
D11 0325
D12 0120
Isabela Barnett
Charlotte Adams-Drury
D10 0405
D12 0120
Won
8-9 (3)
19 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Emily Mitchell
D11 0315
D11 0200
Isla Paul
Olivia Snelling
D12 0065
D12 0030
Won
9/6
08 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Sheetal Lal
D11 0325
D11 0255
Jasmine Tran
Frankie Wingate
D10 0495
D11 0345
Lost
6-2 6-3
07 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Sheetal Lal
D11 0305
D11 0235
Sophie Lin
Emily Zhang
D12 0080
D12 0145
Won
6-3 7-5
05 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D11 0315
D10 0430
Jasmine Tran
Sasha Warren
D10 0475
D10 0515
Lost
6-1 6-2
03 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D11 0295
D10 0410
Una Misic
Dorea Morina
D12 0070
D11 0265
Won
3-6 6-1 10-4
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 450
16 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D11 0440
D12 0060
Olivia Lu
Una Misic
D12 0000
D12 0110
Won
5-4 4-2
28 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Jessica Bergin
D11 0390
D10 0715
Lily Fotu
Coco Pett
D11 0365
D10 0615
Won*
6-0 6-3
27 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Jessica Bergin
D11 0380
D10 0705
Ally Chu
Elise Segedin
D11 0310
D11 0370
Won
6-4 6-0
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy