Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Daniel Blackman
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Waiwaka
Player Code :
TNWWDB
TP Member ID :
104762
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0690
Singles
: S11 0560
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Trent Senior
D11 0445
D10 0750
Nestor Eligado
Mathew Mills
D10 0600
D11 0325
Won
6-3 3-6 7-6
26 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Luke Hall
D11 0465
D10 0630
Sean Trowern
Jacey Connor
D11 0475
D11 0580
Lost
4-0 4-1
26 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Alex Osten
D11 0475
D11 0525
Luke Barrett
Cooper Ferguson
D11 0440
D10 0840
Lost
4-1 4-2
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Angela Noblet
D11 0485
D11 0230
Karen Uhlenberg
Laurie Shearer
D10 0510
D10 0405
Lost
4-2 1-4 3-10
19 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Alex Osten
D11 0515
D11 0555
Lili Lay
Sophie Thomas
D11 0320
D11 0295
Lost
0-4 5-3 10-8
12 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Kent Mills
D11 0470
D10 0600
Jake Maclean
Jamie Grieve
D10 0750
D11 0540
Won
4-2 4-0
12 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Lea Edgcombe
D11 0475
D11 0260
Andy Gane
Aidan Williams
D10 0620
D10 0605
Lost
1-4 2-4
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Leonie Benton
D11 0505
D10 0400
Dylan Roylance
Sherif Khalil
D12 0065
D11 0300
Lost
4-2 1-4 10-8
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Angela Noblet
D11 0530
D11 0255
Elliot Alford
James Derby
D11 0405
D12 0075
Lost
4-1 4-2
11 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Cooper Gordon
D11 0500
D11 0385
Aidan Williams
Sasha Maclean
D10 0620
D12 0160
Won
2-4 5-3 3-10
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Angela Noblet
D11 0520
D11 0275
Jacey Connor
Vanessa Avery
D11 0435
D10 0440
Lost
4-2 4-2
04 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Sam Hunger
D11 0510
D11 0575
Lea Edgcombe
Makaia Grant-Fargie
D11 0285
D12 0280
Won
4-1 4-2
27 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Cooper Gordon
D11 0500
D11 0375
Otis Dixon
Adi Carmi
D11 0380
D12 0000
Won
0-4 3-5
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Leah Rawlinson
D11 0455
D10 0465
Taj Lallu
Reece Williams
D10 0700
D11 0595
Won
4-2 5-3
20 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Cooper Gordon
D11 0475
D11 0395
Charlie Broadmore
Kent Mills
D11 0395
D11 0550
Lost
4-2 5-3
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Angela Noblet
D11 0430
D11 0235
Cheryl Hoskin
Melanie Brophy
D10 0490
D10 0490
Won
2-4 4-5
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Leah Rawlinson
D11 0455
D10 0490
Valentina Shaw
Keisha Old
D10 0505
D12 0160
Lost
5-7 2-4
06 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Ben Shearer
D11 0475
D11 0430
Thomas Kerr
Conlan Barnard
D11 0450
D11 0340
Lost
4-0 4-2
30 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Ben Shearer
D11 0485
D11 0440
Jake Maclean
Jamie Grieve
D10 0750
D11 0435
Lost
0-4 0-4
13 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Kohin Cooksley
D11 0455
D11 0425
Ben Shearer
Makaia Grant-Fargie
D11 0450
D11 0315
Won
4-2 2-4 8-10
14 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Matt Blume
D11 0425
D11 0395
Otis Dixon
Jesse Van Hameren
D11 0385
D11 0300
Won
4-0 4-2
13 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Matt Blume
D11 0435
D11 0405
Dylan Benton
Luke Hall
D10 0605
D11 0520
Lost
4-1 1-4 11-9
06 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Matt Blume
D11 0405
D11 0375
Tiago Shaw
Jamie Grieve
D11 0445
D11 0310
Won
4-5[4] 4-0 9-11
22 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Braydon Hughes
D11 0375
D11 0525
Jake Maclean
Aidan Williams
D11 0535
D11 0440
Won
4-2 5-4[5]
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Matt Blume
D11 0380
D11 0335
Tomi Avery
Olivia Pennington
D9 0910
D11 0305
Lost
0-4 1-4
08 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Kohin Cooksley
D11 0320
D11 0325
Tomi Avery
Seton Clarke
D10 0865
D11 0300
Won
30 Oct 2019
1
Tournament
with
Andre Cronin-Nwofor
D11 0345
D11 0525
Poon Punnarujawong
Bella Marks
D11 0310
D11 0280
Lost
7-5 6-2
30 Oct 2019
1
Tournament
with
Flynn O'Sullivan
D11 0315
D12 0050
Bella Marks
Annabel Corcoran
D11 0300
D11 0200
Won
6-2 6-1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 315
05 Apr 2019
7
Interclub
with
Nicholas Dunnet
D11 0315
D12 0245
Jamie Grieve
Thomas Grieve
D11 0315
D10 0615
Lost
4-1 3-5 7-10
29 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Alex Osten
D11 0305
D11 0300
Nathan Broadhurst
Teagan Broadhurst
D11 0310
D12 0085
Won
4-1 4-0
22 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Ben Shearer
D11 0355
D11 0415
Harley Kelly
Sean Grieve
D11 0300
D11 0370
Lost*
4-2 4-2
15 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Nicholas Dunnet
D11 0305
D12 0120
Nathan Broadhurst
Natalie Shaw
D11 0360
D12 0000
Won*
4-2 4-2
16 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Nicholas Dunnet
D11 0305
D12 0120
Jamie Grieve
Thomas Grieve
D11 0300
D10 0600
Lost
4-1 1-4 10-7
19 Dec 2018
C-Final
Tournament
with
Luke Beck
D11 0300
D11 0375
Lili Lay
Eva Clayton-Smith
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-2
19 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Luke Beck
D11 0350
D11 0425
Harley Kelly
Aidan Williams
D12 0290
D11 0370
Lost*
5-3 2-4 5-4
14 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Lea Edgcombe
D11 0300
D11 0300
Jamie Grieve
Thomas Grieve
D11 0310
D10 0610
Won*
1-4 4-2 10-8
07 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Lea Edgcombe
D11 0300
D11 0300
Charlie Broadmore
Ben Shearer
D11 0515
D11 0395
Lost
5-4[7] 5-3
30 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Matias Willison
D11 0300
D11 0300
Nathan Broadhurst
Teagan Broadhurst
D11 0310
D12 0035
Lost*
4-5[6] 3-5
23 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Lea Edgcombe
D11 0300
D11 0300
Ollie Kerr
Maria Passmore
D10 0720
D11 0340
Lost
4-0 4-2
16 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Lea Edgcombe
D11 0300
D11 0300
Otis Dixon
Cooper Ferguson
D11 0310
D11 0470
Lost
0-4 2-4
03 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Lea Edgcombe
D11 0300
D12 0150
Matt Blume
Nicholas Dunnet
D12 0170
D12 0060
Lost*
4-1 4-0
02 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Nicholas Dunnet
D11 0310
D12 0110
Matt Blume
Lea Edgcombe
D12 0120
D12 0100
Lost*
4-2 4-2
01 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Matt Blume
D11 0300
D12 0110
Lea Edgcombe
Nicholas Dunnet
D12 0100
D12 0110
Won
4-1 4-2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy