| | | | | | | |
28 Mar 2023 | 18 | Interclub with Jill Stoker | D6 1265 D3 2365 | Jo Dalton Kay Luv | D3 2160 D3 2255 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
28 Mar 2023 | 18 | Interclub with Liane Owens | D6 1265 D5 1555 | Trish Craven Kay Luv | D4 1915 D3 2250 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D6 1260 D5 2275 | Dante Soriano Analiza Soriano | D6 1935 D8 0950 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D6 1300 D6 1295 | Analiza Soriano Gina Badenhorst | D8 0875 D9 0635 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 7-10 |
21 Mar 2023 | 17 | Interclub with Jill Stoker | D6 1300 D3 2345 | Tracey Cochrane Annette Hemehema | D4 1915 D2 2405 | Lost | 1-6 5-7 |
21 Mar 2023 | 17 | Interclub with Liane Owens | D6 1300 D5 1525 | Leanne Mackenzie Annette Hemehema | D3 2150 D2 2400 | Lost | 0-6 1-6 |
20 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D6 1295 D8 0985 | Evelyn Norton Sue Bunch | D8 0850 D8 0800 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Leisa Rossi | D6 1290 D8 0900 | Evelyn Norton Cathy Zhang | D8 0850 D10 0590 | Won | 3-6 6-2 10-7 |
19 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D6 1285 D5 2205 | Chris Neves Debbie Topham | D8 1490 D7 1070 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Debs Lowther | D6 1310 D5 1500 | Kelly Atkins Debbie Topham | D6 1450 D7 1025 | Lost | 2-6 7-5 11-13 |
15 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Samantha Steele | D6 1280 D10 0400 | Iris Choi Viv Parry-Crooke | D8 0935 D9 0735 | Won | 4-6 3-6 |
06 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D6 1275 D8 0970 | Katie Bremner Rena Hill | D8 0905 D9 0625 | Won | 3-6,1-6 |
06 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Talia Cohen Wolf | D6 1270 D8 0910 | Katie Bremner Jane Douglas | D8 0905 D9 0600 | Won | 3-6,1-6 |
03 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D6 1290 D8 0960 | Amy Mulcahy Yvonne Goodall | D7 1090 D7 1020 | Lost | 3-6 3-6 |
03 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Talia Cohen Wolf | D6 1260 D8 0835 | Amy Mulcahy Sharlene Dunn | D7 1110 D7 1075 | Won | 7-5 5-7 11-9 |
27 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D6 1255 D8 0910 | Kath Johnston Laura Whittaker | D9 0640 D10 0575 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D6 1295 D9 0660 | Laura Whittaker Angela Besant | D10 0500 D8 0805 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 ST 7-10 |
20 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D6 1305 D9 0670 | Kelly Atkins Emily Somerville-Ryan | D6 1260 D8 0980 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, (10-6) |
20 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D6 1310 D8 0915 | Jo Nielsen Kelly Atkins | D6 1445 D6 1250 | Lost | 6-2, 5-7, (10-5) |
16 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Debs Lowther | D6 1320 D6 1480 | Agi Lehar-Graham Sonya Northgrave | D5 1610 D6 1425 | Lost | 6/0 4/6 1/0 |
16 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Talia Cohen Wolf | D6 1320 D9 0795 | Lisa McCloskey Sonya Northgrave | D5 1645 D6 1420 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
15 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Samantha Steele | D6 1340 D10 0420 | Estelle Fernandez Rachel Hwang | D11 0245 D5 1700 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Des Smith | D6 1320 D8 1465 | Alex Arutiunov Tanya Morgun | D9 1125 D6 1370 | Won | 4:6,2:6 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Debs Lowther | D6 1290 D6 1445 | Nicky Rhodes Tanya Morgun | D6 1325 D6 1390 | Won | 4:6,7:6,7-10 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Kay Clarke | D6 1230 D5 1625 | Rachelle Smith Carmel Walsh | D4 1840 D6 1430 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D6 1240 D6 1315 | Anna Gibbs Carmel Walsh | D5 1500 D6 1410 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
01 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Talia Cohen Wolf | D6 1235 D9 0790 | Ella Cutler Ella Hofmann | D9 0670 D9 0610 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Cathy Coleman | D6 1245 D5 1500 | Ali McCowan Kerry Morris | D5 1685 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Talia Cohen Wolf | D6 1245 D9 0715 | Gillian Steele Kerry Morris | D6 1325 D6 1355 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
18 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Samantha Steele | D6 1215 D11 0390 | Moira Cameron Shiree Clifton | D9 0690 D8 0995 | Won | 7-5,6-2 |
14 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Talia Cohen Wolf | D6 1255 D9 0755 | Viv Parry-Crooke Michelle Abbas | D10 0540 D9 0600 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Deb Timmins | D6 1275 D5 1615 | Azusa Barraclough Eleanor Sheridan | D4 1890 D7 1130 | Lost | 1-6 6-7 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Talia Cohen Wolf | D6 1200 D9 0680 | Eleanor Sheridan Janet Hwang | D7 1170 D6 1435 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mike Dahlberg | D6 1230 D8 1305 | Jonathan Diffenthal Abigail Owen | D9 1085 D9 0785 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Debs Lowther | D6 1225 D6 1435 | Eleanor Sheridan Abigail Owen | D7 1170 D9 0785 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
30 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tamara Martin | D6 1220 D11 0255 | Rochelle Wright Helen Stark-Allen | D10 0400 D11 0200 | Won | 2-6,6-2,12-10 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D6 1210 D6 1305 | Sarah Philipsen Fiona Lithander | D5 1540 D10 0505 | Won | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Talia Cohen Wolf | D7 1180 D9 0655 | Bridgit Lewis Fiona Lithander | D6 1200 D10 0525 | Won | 6-7, 6-3, 10-4 |
21 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D7 1150 D8 0890 | Wendy Mountfort Jinyoung Han | D7 1010 D8 0910 | Won | 3-6 6-4 6-10 |
21 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D7 1190 D9 0755 | Jinyoung Han Tangi Joseph | D8 0835 D10 0445 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D7 1185 D5 2245 | Rafael Mathias Helen Fisher | D8 1225 D7 1115 | Won | 6-1 - 6-7 10-3 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Donna Franks | D7 1125 D9 0770 | Helen Fisher Carol Griffin | D7 1145 D6 1260 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
14 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D7 1095 D8 0865 | Dorothy Charles Katie Bremner | D8 0920 D8 0930 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D7 1065 D9 0695 | Katie Bremner Marj Barnett | D8 0950 D9 0620 | Won | 6-2 4-6 ST 10-3 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kay Clarke | D7 1075 D5 1580 | Mina Lee Tanya Morgun | D5 1770 D6 1245 | Lost | 6-1 602 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Talia Cohen Wolf | D7 1030 D9 0635 | Tanya Morgun Kathryn Kennedy | D6 1270 D9 0635 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
09 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Juliet Dewes | D7 1060 D8 0900 | Olivia Harwood Suzie Funk | D10 0405 D7 1005 | Lost | 0/6 3/6 |
07 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Shiree Clifton | D7 1050 D9 0775 | Kath Johnston Angela Besant | D9 0615 D9 0715 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
07 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D7 1040 D9 0655 | Angela Besant Debbie Mew | D9 0720 D10 0400 | Won | 7-5,6-3 |
31 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Michelle Abercrombie | D7 1050 D10 0410 | Jo Nielsen Camilla Campbell Cree | D6 1325 D10 0430 | Lost | 0-6 0-6 |