Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Marta Pozaroszczyk
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Whangaparaoa
Player Code :
NHWPM1P
TP Member ID :
105404
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1480
Singles
: S4 2000
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Jessica O'Malley
D8 0925
D11 0200
Lucy Orsborn
Lara Power
D11 0355
D10 0530
Won
6-1 6-2
25 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Sunny Wang
D8 0935
D11 0580
Sam Fussell
Una Misic
D8 1225
D9 0660
Lost
6-4 2-6 [14-12]
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Tracy Liu
D8 0925
D10 0475
Casey Campbell
Elsie Seeto
D10 0480
D11 0360
Won
6-0 6-1
23 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Tracy Liu
D8 0915
D10 0465
Lily Warren
Kendra Wise
D10 0505
D10 0435
Won
6-2 6-1
21 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Dallas King-Ehau
D8 0895
D6 1270
Una Misic
Yashwitha Reddy
D9 0635
D7 1140
Won
7-5 6-3
21 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Dallas King-Ehau
D8 0890
D6 1265
Rosalie Pollyn
Samaara Robin
D9 0705
D10 0550
Won
6-1 6-3
20 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Dallas King-Ehau
D8 0885
D6 1260
Tracy Liu
Jessica Wang
D10 0465
D10 0465
Won
6-3 6-1
19 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Dallas King-Ehau
D8 0880
D6 1255
Alice Dale
Lily Tomlin
D11 0245
D11 0265
Won
6-0 6-0
21 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Maya Pozaroszczyk
D8 0900
D11 0310
Annika Mikkelsen
Michelle Kim
D8 0875
D11 0355
Lost
6-0 6-0
14 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Brianna Bailey
D8 0900
D11 0390
Hannah Lin
Ariana Hunt
D8 0865
D6 1220
Lost
6-4 6-3
07 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Brianna Bailey
D8 0905
D11 0395
Sasha Warren
Jessica Bergin
D6 1255
D9 0630
Lost
6-2,6-1
21 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Brianna Bailey
D8 0905
D11 0395
Hannah Lin
Ariana Hunt
D8 0855
D6 1230
Lost
6-0 6-2
14 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Brianna Bailey
D8 0910
D10 0400
Sasha Warren
Jessica Bergin
D6 1235
D9 0615
Lost
1-6 3-6
08 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D8 0880
D10 0485
Ceressa Jackson
Rosalie Pollyn
D8 0835
D10 0580
Won
7-5 6-3
07 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D8 0875
D10 0480
Kerryn Bertram
Kate Sim
D12 0195
D10 0460
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D8 0845
D8 0925
Audrey Tran
Boidehi Ukil
D8 0910
D8 0935
Won
6-4 6-3
30 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D8 0840
D8 0920
Dorea Morina
Nikolina Stulich
D10 0505
D12 0190
Won
6-3 6-0
29 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D8 0835
D8 0915
Kerryn Bertram
Kate Sim
D12 0175
D10 0440
Won
6-0 6-0
26 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Audrey Tran
D8 0815
D8 0870
Ceressa Jackson
Una Misic
D8 0830
D9 0605
Won
6-4 3-6 13-11
25 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Audrey Tran
D8 0810
D8 0865
Dorea Morina
Ruby Wright
D10 0485
D11 0390
Won
6-0 6-2
24 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Audrey Tran
D8 0805
D8 0860
Louie Fannin
Khushi Talkad
D12 0060
D12 0080
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Brianna Bailey
D9 0775
D11 0370
Phyllis Lan
Isabella Castillo
D10 0465
D9 0600
Won
7-5 6-1
06 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Brianna Bailey
D9 0745
D11 0340
Isabella Castillo
Phyllis Lan
D9 0610
D10 0485
Won
6-0 6-1
01 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Dorea Morina
D9 0755
D10 0470
Genevieve Dickey
Audrey Tran
D9 0785
D9 0755
Lost
3-6 6-1 [10-5]
30 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Dorea Morina
D9 0735
D10 0450
Ruby McIntyre
Jiwoo Park
D10 0520
D11 0305
Won
3-6 6-3 [10-3]
28 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
James Burrows
D9 0705
D9 0940
Maisson Begg
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D10 0545
D9 0965
Won
5-3 5-3
28 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
James Burrows
D9 0710
D9 0945
Danielle Scheepers
Alvin Na
D7 1050
D8 1200
Lost
4-1 1-4 [10-7]
28 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
James Burrows
D9 0710
D9 0945
Sophia Amyes
Riley Breen
D7 1010
D8 1250
Lost
4-2 5-3
22 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Brianna Bailey
D9 0700
D11 0350
Matisse Evans
Sienna Smith
D12 0160
D11 0350
Won
6-3 6-2
15 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Brianna Bailey
D9 0670
D11 0320
Isabella Castillo
Phyllis Lan
D9 0615
D10 0495
Won
6-2 6-2
08 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Brianna Bailey
D9 0650
D11 0300
Jaelynn Kim
Jappan Kaur
D11 0295
D11 0305
Won
6-0 6-3
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
James Burrows
D9 0620
D9 0900
Noa Milburn
Aminah Ahmad
D10 0810
D9 0600
Won
7-6 3-6 [6-10]
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Ethan Zhang
D10 0545
D10 0845
Riley Breen
Danielle Scheepers
D8 1255
D7 1020
Won
5-7 3-6
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Ethan Zhang
D10 0535
D10 0835
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D10 0710
D12 0160
Won
3-6 3-6
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Ethan Zhang
D10 0535
D10 0835
Henry Moffat
Amber Dano
D9 0925
D7 1135
Lost
6-0 7-6(6)
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
James Burrows
D10 0545
D9 0900
Andre Duggan
Genevieve Dickey
D9 1125
D9 0705
Lost
6-2 6-4
10 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0515
D10 0585
Caitlin Austin
Elise Segedin
D11 0375
D9 0605
Won
6-3 7-5
09 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0495
D10 0565
Isabella Gu
Jiwoo Park
D11 0350
D11 0355
Won
6-2 6-1
08 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0485
D10 0555
Katie Chee
Gabrielle Gu
D11 0265
D12 0180
Won
6-1 6-1
02 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0505
D10 0500
Chloe Rawlence
Audrey Tran
D11 0305
D10 0590
Lost
1-6 6-1 10-5
01 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0485
D10 0480
Audrey Huang
Ashpreet Kaur
D11 0280
D11 0385
Won
6-1 6-2
17 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0505
D10 0470
Audrey Tran
Boidehi Ukil
D10 0510
D10 0565
Lost
6-2 6-3
15 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0475
D10 0440
Caitlin Austin
Elise Segedin
D11 0360
D10 0570
Won
7-6(6) 6-2
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Sienna Maurice
D10 0470
D11 0300
Jessica O'Malley
Isabella Tan
D12 0060
D12 0095
Won
7-1
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Sienna Maurice
D10 0460
D11 0290
Isabella Tan
Jessica O'Malley
D12 0100
D12 0065
Won
7-1
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Maya Pozaroszczyk
D10 0430
D12 0000
Tracy Liu
Olivia Lu
D12 0195
D12 0160
Won
7-5
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sienna Maurice
D10 0400
D11 0260
Isobel Tuttle
Charlotte Crotty
D11 0390
D11 0330
Won
7-6
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sienna Maurice
D10 0410
D11 0280
Sienna Smith
Teja Kalacanovich
D11 0325
D11 0270
Lost
7-3
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jessica Crampton
D11 0380
D12 0050
Matisse Evans
Jiwoo Park
D12 0070
D11 0270
Won
7-6
10 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Coral Buczynski
D11 0350
D12 0040
Stella Buczynski
Lily Warren
D12 0050
D11 0260
Won
7-6 5-7 10-6
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy