| | | | | | | |
19 Apr 2023 | Final | Tournament with Julia Davey | D9 0635 D9 0745 | Katie Chee Laura Hu | D8 0925 D10 0445 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
18 Apr 2023 | SF | Tournament with Julia Davey | D9 0630 D9 0740 | Sydney Scott Kennedy Shields | D12 0125 D12 0085 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
02 Apr 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Amelia Waters | D9 0650 D8 0935 | Lucy Zhou Angelica Zhao | D8 0900 D8 0820 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
19 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Amelia Waters | D9 0670 D8 0955 | Ashpreet Kaur Supreet Kaur | D9 0795 D7 1015 | Lost | 7-5 1-6 10-3 |
18 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Marilyn Giroux | D9 0670 D7 1015 | Shernett Gayle Olivia Pearson | D5 1660 D7 1045 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
12 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Amelia Waters | D10 0595 D8 0835 | Jacynta Rakete Jade Edwards-Bell | D7 1145 D7 1015 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-7 |
05 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Amelia Waters | D10 0595 D8 0835 | Yashwitha Reddy Chloe Rawlence | D6 1440 D7 1195 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
26 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Amelia Waters | D10 0565 D8 0805 | Katie Chee Caitlin Austin | D8 0815 D9 0735 | Won | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 |
19 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Amelia Waters | D10 0505 D9 0745 | Kate Sim Emma Lang | D8 0895 D9 0785 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
18 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Marilyn Giroux | D10 0445 D8 0955 | Esther McCoskrie Sharon McCoskrie | D8 0985 D8 0815 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
26 Jan 2023 | SF | Tournament with Tabitha Sellar | D10 0445 D9 0620 | Una Misic Amelia Waters | D7 1035 D9 0665 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
26 Jan 2023 | QF | Tournament with Tabitha Sellar | D11 0370 D10 0545 | Caitlin Austin Elise Segedin | D8 0800 D8 0980 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tabitha Sellar | D11 0360 D10 0535 | Roimata Rasmussen Kuraiti Rasmussen | D11 0200 D11 0200 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
04 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Amelia Waters | D11 0365 D9 0650 | Ashpreet Kaur Supreet Kaur | D9 0635 D8 0945 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
25 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Taleia Tuatao | D11 0365 D7 1135 | Sarah Wardenburg Kristina Bogomazova | D3 2300 D5 1565 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Marilyn Giroux | D11 0355 D8 0945 | Claudia Duff Saskia Saetrum | D10 0400 D10 0400 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
11 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Rebekah Hall | D11 0355 D10 0590 | Jade Edwards-Bell Sophie Lin | D9 0785 D8 0860 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tiella Chan | D11 0280 D12 0015 | Ruju Rai Yvonne Keene | D9 0695 D10 0505 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
28 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Rebekah Hall | D11 0280 D10 0515 | Nishitha Maarka Timeri Wearing | D4 1870 D11 0295 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Rebekah Hall | D11 0250 D10 0485 | Isabella Robinson Fiona Yang | D11 0250 D10 0400 | Won | 7-5 4-6 10-2 |
03 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tabitha Sellar | D11 0270 D10 0450 | Amelie Kelly Vita Hicks | D10 0470 D10 0435 | Lost | 9-6 |
27 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tabitha Sellar | D11 0225 D10 0405 | Emma Criscillo Zoe Seawright | D10 0540 D11 0290 | Won | 9-8 |
09 Mar 2022 | 4 | Team Event with Zoe Seawright | D12 0195 D11 0260 | Rebekah Hall Teivanui Wichman | D10 0485 D12 0165 | Won | |
23 Feb 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Tiella Chan | D12 0195 D12 0025 | Regsyne Ruahe Soneta Thlang | D8 0870 D11 0340 | Lost | 4-2,4-0 |
06 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tabitha Sellar | D12 0195 D11 0345 | Elise Segedin Caitlin Austin | D8 0820 D9 0645 | Lost | 0-9 |
27 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tabitha Sellar | D11 0200 D11 0350 | Ally Chu Katie Chee | D9 0670 D11 0390 | Lost | 9-0 |
30 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Livvy Barker | D11 0200 D11 0200 | Craigie McCulloch Tabitha Porter | D2 2575 D2 2720 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
24 Jan 2022 | Final | Tournament with Fiona Yang | D11 0210 D11 0355 | Rebekah Hall Chloe Tilson | D10 0420 D11 0350 | Lost | 6-3 7-6(5) |
14 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Sienna Goldstone | D11 0200 D11 0240 | Tabitha Yearbury Ingrid Uggla | D12 0020 D12 0000 | Won | 9-2 |
07 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Sienna Goldstone | D12 0190 D11 0230 | Josephine Holden Zoe Wong | D12 0000 D12 0010 | Won | 9-0 |
14 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Charlotte Adams-Drury | D11 0200 D12 0140 | Kiri Littlejohn Catalina Cardinali | D10 0415 D11 0210 | Lost | 9/3 |
13 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sienna Goldstone | D11 0205 D11 0240 | Olive Kirk Lucy Nevill | D10 0435 D11 0345 | Lost | 9/4 |
06 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sienna Goldstone | D12 0175 D11 0210 | Katie Lawgun Ruby Crawford | D11 0220 D12 0085 | Won | 9-4 |
29 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Meg Zame | D12 0145 D12 0085 | Livvy Barker Tabitha Sellar | D12 0180 D12 0175 | Won | 9-3 |
22 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Eva Zame | D12 0170 D11 0295 | Gemma Twist Brooke Margison | D12 0075 D12 0090 | Lost | 9-5 |
15 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Eva Zame | D12 0150 D11 0275 | Alice Shepherd Jess Rickman | D12 0015 D12 0160 | Won | 9-2 |
08 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Maddie van Helsdingen |
| Isabelle Titchener Josephine Holden |
| Won | Default |
15 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Isabelle Robinson | D12 0170 D12 0125 | Boh Curran Zoe Seawright | D12 0085 D12 0140 | Lost | 9/4 |
23 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Alice Shepherd | D12 0140 D12 0010 | Kristie Sharma Violet Liu | D12 0045 D12 0045 | Won | 9-6 |
16 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jess Rickman | D12 0160 D11 0205 | Joahn Sung Charlotte Paul | D12 0135 D12 0100 | Lost | 9-5 |
08 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Neve Richards | D12 0180 D11 0200 | Zara Hinton Natasha Deakin | D11 0200 D12 0160 | Lost | 9-2 |
01 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Eugenie Tuck | D11 0200 D11 0200 | Rosa Fox Eva Cope | D11 0230 D12 0000 | Lost | 9/4 |
24 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Alice Shepherd | D11 0200 D12 0000 | Chloe Rawlence Ellen Thompson | D12 0075 D12 0080 | Lost | 9/4 |
03 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Eugenie Tuck | D11 0230 D11 0200 | Salina Lologa Malama Lologa | D12 0030 D12 0000 | Lost | 9-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 350 |
10 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Eva Zame | D11 0340 D12 0185 | Zoe Seawright Millie Dunn | D12 0150 D12 0150 | Won | 4-9 |
03 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Eva Zame | D11 0330 D12 0175 | Olive Reynolds Harriet Hope | D12 0000 D12 0050 | Won | 9/2 |
24 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Eva Zame | D11 0320 D12 0165 | Charlotte Waite Poppy Howse | D12 0025 D12 0025 | Won | 9/3 |
17 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Eva Zame | D11 0310 D12 0155 | Emel Sunbourg Sienna Coates | D12 0000 D12 0025 | Won | 2/9 |
10 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Eva Zame | D11 0300 D12 0145 | Chloe Rawlence Maggie Reynolds | D12 0025 D12 0000 | Won | 9-4 |
09 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Eugenie Tuck | D11 0305 D11 0305 | Sheetal Lal Tyla Samuels | D12 0150 D12 0100 | Lost* | 9-1 |