| | | | | | | |
28 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D8 0890 D9 0610 | Lucia Gale Lucy Young | D7 1090 D7 1115 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
28 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D8 0885 D9 0605 | Brooke Robinson Alex Walton | D11 0225 D11 0295 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
26 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Mala Krzanic | D8 0905 D7 1140 | Amber Dano Merisa Reid | D6 1295 D9 0655 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Sasha Warren | D8 0925 D6 1395 | Jasmine Tran Xin-xin Zhu | D8 0960 D6 1210 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 [10-7] |
23 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with James Burrows | D8 0850 D9 1095 | Ricky Kotepong Ruby McPhail | D7 1610 D7 1130 | Won | 4-6 7-5 [8-10] |
23 Apr 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D8 0850 D10 0595 | Annabel Chapman Mahinarangi Warren | D9 0745 D5 1525 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D8 0850 D10 0595 | Amber Dano Maia Liu | D6 1280 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
08 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D8 0875 D9 0600 | Jessica Druskovich Chloe Rawlence | D9 0615 D9 0630 | Lost | 9-6 |
31 Mar 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Claire Liang | D8 0870 D8 0985 | Jacynta Rakete Isla Morison | D9 0605 D11 0315 | Won | 4-2 4-0 |
28 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Lilian Zhang | D8 0840 D7 1095 | Audrey Tran Jasmine Tran | D8 0935 D8 0830 | Won | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Boidehi Ukil | D8 0810 D7 1020 | Jacqui Alexander Emily Steven | D8 0920 D8 0875 | Won | 2-6, 4-6, 9-11 |
20 Mar 2021 | 3/4 | Tournament with Katy Brown | D8 0800 D10 0445 | Georgia Lindsay Molly Stumbles | D11 0265 D10 0400 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Katy Brown | D8 0800 D10 0455 | Aminah Ahmad Annabel Chapman | D9 0785 D9 0755 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Mar 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Claire Liang | D8 0805 D8 0990 | Mei Ling Joensen-Lee Mala Krzanic | D7 1115 D7 1085 | Lost | 0-4 0-4 |
10 Mar 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Claire Liang | D8 0805 D8 0990 | Aimee Brown Mahinarangi Warren | D4 1950 D6 1365 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Bridie O'Donnell | D8 0800 D3 2335 | Annabelle Loutit Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D6 1260 D8 0865 | Won | 6/3, 7/6 |
07 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Mina Zhang | D8 0805 D9 0610 | Jasmine Tran Audrey Tran | D9 0795 D8 0905 | Lost | 6-7, 6-7 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Bridie O'Donnell | D8 0800 D3 2330 | Niuniu Sun Alicia Molloy | D7 1000 D7 1045 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Yashwitha Reddy | D8 0800 D7 1000 | Sasha Warren Rumi Wilson | D6 1245 D2 2640 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Lilian Zhang | D8 0800 D8 0915 | Genevieve Dickey Jozlyn Parker | D8 0970 D11 0235 | Lost | 7-5, 7-6(11:9) |
13 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Yashwitha Reddy | D9 0740 D8 0955 | Isabel Li Melissa Rigby | D10 0560 D5 1595 | Won | 5-7 4-6 |
29 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D9 0750 D9 0620 | Genevieve Dickey Frankie Wingate | D8 0865 D8 0870 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Jan 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D9 0730 D9 0600 | Audrey Huang Sophie Lin | D9 0645 D10 0415 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
25 Jan 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D9 0740 D9 0605 | Dallas King-Ehau Yashwitha Reddy | D9 0650 D8 0895 | Lost | 6-2 7-6(4) |
25 Jan 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D9 0665 D10 0530 | Tanvi Kidiyappa Boidehi Ukil | D8 0830 D8 0970 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Jan 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D9 0690 D10 0555 | Jessica Bergin Greta Mazey | D10 0575 D10 0410 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 10-3 |
20 Dec 2020 | R32 | Tournament with Ella Richardson | D9 0695 D9 0675 | Sophia Amyes Isabella Van Dooren | D7 1065 D8 0840 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
17 Dec 2020 | Final | Tournament with Scarlett Rutherford-Prince | D9 0665 D7 1170 | Rebecca Clements Grace Roberts | D8 0880 D7 1000 | Won | 6-4 1-6 [10-6] |
13 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mina Zhang |
| Jozlyn Parker Mischa Mardanus-Budiono |
| Won | Default |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Yashwitha Reddy | D9 0605 D8 0850 | Elisha Anderson Tanvi Kidiyappa | D6 1280 D9 0700 | Won | 6-3 4-6 9-11 |
06 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mina Zhang | D9 0615 D10 0555 | Sasha Tuxford Frankie Wingate | D9 0665 D8 0800 | Lost | 7:5, 2:6, 8:10 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mina Zhang | D9 0605 D10 0545 | Lily Fotu Daniella Puzyreva | D11 0270 D11 0350 | Won | 1-8 |
29 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mina Zhang | D10 0575 D10 0515 | Louise O'Rourke Amelia Waters | D10 0555 D9 0640 | Won | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tiaare Ahovelo | D10 0575 D9 0720 | Daniella Daniel Haree Titoko | D9 0690 D3 2120 | Lost | 7-6, 6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mina Zhang | D10 0555 D10 0465 | Nehthra Fonseka Haruna Matsuno | D10 0485 D12 0165 | Won | 2-8 |
15 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Matthew Davidson | D10 0555 D9 0910 | Gaspard Lemaitre Francesco Sibello | D9 0915 D9 1180 | Lost | 4-6 / 6-1 / 14-12 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Yashwitha Reddy | D10 0555 D9 0795 | Ela Vakaukamea Rishta Sharma | D4 2085 D7 1110 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
08 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mina Zhang | D10 0565 D10 0445 | Ashley Pauling Jasmine Chai | D9 0600 D9 0650 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Yasmina Samy | D10 0535 D10 0455 | Carla Barnard Sara Buxton | D9 0640 D11 0275 | Won | 8-2 |
01 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Mina Zhang | D10 0545 D10 0455 | Yashwitha Reddy Chloe Rawlence | D9 0745 D10 0455 | Lost | 3-6; 2-6 |
26 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Sasha Warren | D10 0550 D7 1155 | Charlie Byers Mya Haigh | D7 1180 D7 1020 | Lost | 1-6 0-6 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Yashwitha Reddy | D10 0475 D9 0615 | Sian English Keri O'Connell | D7 1075 D9 0750 | Won | 6-1, 2-6, 10-4 |
09 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Maia Liu | D10 0485 D8 0965 | Audrey Newman Katie Oliver | D8 0870 D8 0945 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
05 Oct 2020 | W-SF | Tournament with Lucy Mitchell | D10 0505 D8 0955 | Mia Campbell Isabella Van Dooren | D8 0800 D8 0810 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
04 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Lucy Mitchell | D10 0505 D8 0955 | Charlie Byers Mya Haigh | D7 1065 D7 1010 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
28 Sep 2020 | C-QF | Tournament with Amelia Waters | D10 0525 D9 0745 | Mala Krzanic Sophie Webber | D9 0735 D10 0520 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
28 Sep 2020 | QF | Tournament with Amelia Waters | D10 0535 D9 0755 | Audrey Newman Katie Oliver | D9 0745 D8 0820 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D10 0535 D10 0445 | Kate Anderson Annabelle Loutit | D8 0870 D8 0895 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
03 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D10 0505 D10 0415 | Matilda Klein Lauren Pomfrett | D10 0400 D10 0425 | Won | 9-5 |
15 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mina Zhang | D10 0460 D11 0370 | Rachel Bottcher Annika Mikkelsen | D10 0420 D9 0630 | Won | 6-3 2-6 (10-8 |