Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Austen Keni
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Tauranga Lawn
Player Code :
WBTLAK
TP Member ID :
105973
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S7 1570
Doubles
: D10 0665
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Mar 2023
RR3
Tournament
S9 0910
Flynn Vinnicombe
S10 0760
Won
4-0 4-0
26 Mar 2023
RR2
Tournament
S9 0930
James Barton
S9 0955
Lost
4-1 4-2
26 Mar 2023
R1
Tournament
S9 0900
Shannon Yu
S8 0865
Won
4-0 4-1
26 Mar 2023
RR1
Tournament
S9 0910
Pancho Whiting
S10 0760
Lost
4-2 5-3
25 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
S9 0920
Hayden Martin
S9 1055
Lost
6-2, 6-2
19 Mar 2023
Final
Tournament
S9 0915
Ollie Joyce
S11 0470
Won
6-1 6-2
19 Mar 2023
SF
Tournament
S9 0910
Jack van Rooyen
S11 0450
Won
6-0 6-0
19 Mar 2023
QF
Tournament
S9 0905
Jason Kim
S12 0030
Won
6-0 6-0
11 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
S10 0895
Incke Conradie
S9 0610
Won
6-1, 6-3
04 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
S10 0890
Tommy Zhang
S11 0585
Won
6-0, 6 0
25 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
S10 0885
Ryan Wang
S11 0330
Won
6-3, 6-0
18 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
S10 0865
Marcus Watkins
S10 0720
Won
6-1, 6-0
05 Feb 2023
C-Final
Tournament
S10 0835
Rasmus Stahlhoven
S10 0750
Won
6-1 6-1
05 Feb 2023
C-SF
Tournament
S10 0830
Louie Martin
S11 0485
Won
6-0 6-0
04 Feb 2023
C-QF
Tournament
S10 0810
Franklin Wellington
S10 0665
Won
6-1 6-2
04 Feb 2023
QF
Tournament
S10 0820
Blake Cathcart
S9 0945
Lost
6-3 0-6 [10-7]
04 Feb 2023
R16
Tournament
S10 0790
Hunter Howe
S10 0805
Won
6-3 6-1
21 Jan 2023
P-QF
Tournament
S10 0790
Narin Morgan
S8 1300
Lost
6-2 6-1
21 Jan 2023
P-R16
Tournament
S10 0770
Oliver Watkins
S11 0575
Won
6-2 6-1
21 Jan 2023
R32
Tournament
S10 0770
Saqib Mahmood
S7 1565
Lost
6-1 6-0
04 Dec 2022
Final
Tournament
S10 0740
Benji Cashmore
S10 0755
Won
4-2 4-1
04 Dec 2022
SF
Tournament
S10 0720
Ben Jessop
S11 0550
Won
3-5 4-1 10-1
04 Dec 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0710
Jonty McCashin
S11 0420
Won
4-0 4-0
03 Dec 2022
4
Interclub
S10 0690
Tommy Zhang
S11 0530
Won
6-3 6-1
27 Nov 2022
Final
Tournament
S10 0710
Joel Megraw
S10 0635
Lost
9-4
27 Nov 2022
SF
Tournament
S10 0665
Kopa Manahi
S10 0790
Won
9-3
27 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0635
Oliver Watkins
S11 0565
Won
9-5
26 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
S10 0605
Marcus Watkins
S10 0645
Won
6-2 6-0
19 Nov 2022
N-Final
Tournament
S10 0625
Nivek Smith
S11 0580
Lost
3-6 6-4 11-9
19 Nov 2022
N-SF
Tournament
S10 0615
Ollie Joyce
S11 0375
Won
5-4 4-1
19 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0615
Hugh Blair
S8 1375
Lost
4-0 4-0
19 Nov 2022
R1
Tournament
S10 0610
Suyog Acharya
S12 0220
Won
4-0 4-0
05 Nov 2022
1
Interclub
S11 0580
Ben Usher
S11 0540
Won
6 - 0, 2 - 6, 10 - 7
07 Sep 2022
Final
Tournament
S11 0550
Cooper Wallace
S10 0640
Won
7-5 6-2
07 Sep 2022
SF
Tournament
S11 0530
Benji Russell
S11 0390
Won
6-1 6-3
06 Sep 2022
QF
Tournament
S11 0500
Max Goldberg
S11 0465
Won
4-0 4-1
06 Sep 2022
R2
Tournament
S11 0470
Sam Gawith
S11 0435
Won
4-0 4-1
06 Sep 2022
R1
Tournament
S11 0460
Thomas Lawton
S12 0250
Won
4-2 4-0
03 Apr 2022
RR2
Tournament
S11 0430
Freddie Gleaves
S11 0410
Won
4-0 4-0
19 Mar 2022
12
Interclub
S11 0430
Thomas Mitchell
S10 0830
Lost
6-4 6-0
26 Feb 2022
9
Interclub
S11 0385
Steven Wolfaard
S11 0540
Won
6-2 6-1
19 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
S11 0385
Fletcher Salmon
S9 1015
Lost
6-3 6-3
05 Dec 2021
Final
Tournament
S11 0355
Max Joubert
S11 0325
Won
6-2 6-3
05 Dec 2021
SF
Tournament
S11 0325
Jem Dougal
S11 0305
Won
4-2 4-0
05 Dec 2021
QF
Tournament
S11 0305
Rafael Percy
S12 0115
Won
6-1 6-0
04 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
S11 0305
Thomas Mitchell
S10 0615
Lost
6-2 6-0
27 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
S11 0315
Ben Usher
S11 0460
Lost
6 - 2 6 - 4
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
S11 0320
Daigoh Kuroda
S11 0560
Lost
6-2 6-4
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
S11 0320
Fletcher Salmon
S10 0785
Lost
6-2 6-3
27 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
S12 0290
Sean Keeling
S11 0325
Won
7-5 6-2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy