| | | | | | | |
12 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Franklin Barry | D8 0975 D6 1970 | Julia Milnes Seth Green | D6 1200 D9 0955 | Won | 1/9 |
05 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Kirk | D8 0995 D9 1115 | Josh Silcock Lana Bonnett | D8 1400 D8 0890 | Lost | 9-4 |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D8 0990 D7 1120 | Jarrah Prentice Zoe Blacklow | D9 0610 D10 0530 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
05 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D8 0985 D7 1045 | Melissa Beardsley Anja Schacht | D9 0755 D10 0475 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona Challies | D8 0985 D10 0420 | Elaine Fluit Sue MacEwan | D5 1660 D6 1305 | Lost | 11-9 |
26 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Maya Powell | D8 0985 D10 0460 | Lucia Gale Lucy Young | D6 1280 D7 1085 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Nov 2021 | Final | Tournament with Lucia Gale | D8 0965 D6 1260 | Lila Waghorn Lucy Young | D8 0905 D7 1095 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Nov 2021 | SF | Tournament with Lucia Gale | D8 0960 D6 1255 | Katy Brown Anais Hall | D10 0570 D10 0430 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
22 Nov 2021 | QF | Tournament with Lucia Gale | D8 0955 D6 1250 | Casey Campbell Honor Collins | D10 0430 D11 0335 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
19 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D8 0950 D7 1000 | Margo Dalling Catherine Vogt | D10 0505 D11 0350 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
05 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D8 0980 D8 0930 | Lila Waghorn Bella Smith | D8 0805 D9 0655 | Lost | 7-6 5-7 (10/7) |
31 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Honor Barry | D8 0905 D9 0650 | Liza Khorozova Sasha Savcenko | D6 1350 D8 0840 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
29 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D8 0900 D8 0925 | Alana Van Meurs Honor Forbes | D9 0610 D12 0190 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D8 0870 D8 0895 | Maree Fitchett Millie Hill-Taiaroa | D7 1060 D9 0610 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Oct 2021 | Final | Tournament with Aliyah Daly | D8 0860 D8 0905 | Shaylyn Ilton Sabia Longman | D9 0610 D9 0660 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
05 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Aliyah Daly | D8 0855 D8 0900 | Maddie Fifield Amelia McNaughton | D11 0285 D11 0315 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
05 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Aliyah Daly | D8 0850 D8 0895 | Abigail Marsden Olivia Marsden | D12 0030 D12 0050 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
24 Sep 2021 | Final | Tournament with Charlotte McCashin | D8 0875 D11 0315 | Emme Gale Samuel Gale | D9 0670 D11 0305 | Lost | 6-2 2-6 [10-7] |
24 Sep 2021 | SF | Tournament with Charlotte McCashin | D8 0855 D11 0295 | Alita Huyser Shaylyn Ilton | D11 0230 D10 0550 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Jul 2021 | Final | Tournament with Aliyah Daly | D8 0875 D8 0915 | Samaara Robin Boidehi Ukil | D10 0585 D7 1085 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
13 Jul 2021 | SF | Tournament with Aliyah Daly | D8 0870 D8 0910 | Sabia Longman Jessica Wang | D9 0680 D10 0465 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Jul 2021 | QF | Tournament with Aliyah Daly | D8 0865 D8 0905 | Billie Feaver-Banks Holly Jones | D10 0450 D10 0420 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
09 May 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Aliyah Daly | D8 0860 D8 0900 | Alana Van Meurs Aneroos Beneke | D9 0615 D11 0305 | Won | 9-4 |
28 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Aliyah Daly | D8 0885 D8 0925 | Emily Dunn Una Misic | D9 0750 D9 0685 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Aliyah Daly | D8 0880 D8 0920 | Shaylyn Ilton Sabia Longman | D10 0510 D9 0645 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
26 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Dallas King-Ehau | D8 0850 D6 1300 | Yashwitha Reddy Audrey Tran | D7 1145 D8 0960 | Won | 5-7 5-7 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Aliyah Daly | D8 0845 D8 0890 | Tracy Liu Jessica O'Malley | D10 0485 D11 0200 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Emme Gale | D8 0840 D10 0580 | Holly Jones Lucy Orsborn | D11 0380 D11 0355 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Sakeri Parnell | D8 0835 D9 1025 | Otis Hoggard Lily Warren | D10 0745 D10 0505 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
19 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Bessie Barry | D8 0840 D10 0415 | Una Misic Yashwitha Reddy | D10 0590 D7 1095 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
27 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D8 0865 D8 0895 | Charlotte Grey Joanna Sice | D8 0810 D9 0750 | Lost | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
26 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D8 0860 D8 0890 | Honor Barry Kate Young | D10 0525 D10 0590 | Won | 7:6, 6:1 |
20 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D8 0830 D8 0860 | Madeline Ragg Olivia Hawtin | D8 0935 D8 0835 | Won | 1-4 1-4 |
19 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D8 0810 D8 0840 | Sophia Falta Lily Bryant | D9 0620 D9 0690 | Won | 6:2, 6:1 |
13 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D8 0830 D8 0860 | Caitlin Parrett Georgia Faulls | D8 0975 D8 0875 | Lost | 5:3, 4:1 |
12 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D8 0850 D8 0880 | Cherry Zhou Emma Williams | D7 1050 D9 0720 | Lost | 3-6, 4-6 |
06 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D8 0840 D8 0865 | Billie Revis Alice Dickson | D10 0550 D10 0595 | Won | 4:0, 5:3 |
05 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Bessie Barry | D8 0810 D11 0375 | Lily Bryant Summer Zhou | D9 0700 D9 0650 | Won | 6:3, 6:3 |
28 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Maggie Ma | D8 0810 D8 0960 | Celia Hutcheon Vicki Campbell | D5 1700 D5 1570 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-0 |
27 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D9 0790 D8 0845 | Abby Murphy Amy Coe | D8 0855 D10 0440 | Won | 5:3, 4:2 |
26 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D9 0780 D8 0835 | Iris Mason Sarah Vogt | D10 0535 D10 0505 | Won | 6:3, 6:2 |
12 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D9 0770 D8 0815 | Kate Young Emma Shand | D10 0540 D10 0525 | Won | 6:2, 7:6 |
22 Jan 2021 | Final | Tournament with Alyssa Greenland | D9 0760 D10 0440 | Ana Eradus Poppy Parkinson | D11 0370 D11 0335 | Won | 5-7 6-3 [10-3] |
22 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Alyssa Greenland | D9 0755 D10 0435 | Chloe King Jessica Williams | D11 0255 D11 0325 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
09 Jan 2021 | Final | Tournament with Bessie Barry | D9 0745 D10 0460 | Sabia Longman Ivy Scutt | D10 0400 D11 0310 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D9 0735 D9 0765 | Iris Mason Sarah Vogt | D10 0560 D10 0530 | Won | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 |
04 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Aliyah Daly | D9 0730 D9 0760 | Lily Bryant Grace McGregor | D10 0485 D11 0270 | Won | 6:1, 6:0 |
01 Dec 2020 | QF | Tournament with Una Misic | D9 0730 D10 0570 | Aishi Das Yashwitha Reddy | D6 1330 D8 0850 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Nov 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Una Misic | D9 0670 D10 0510 | Danielle Scheepers Lila Waghorn | D7 1030 D9 0665 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Nov 2020 | Final | Tournament with Aliyah Daly | D9 0660 D9 0735 | Bessie Barry Emme Gale | D10 0500 D10 0495 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |