| | | | | | | |
18 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Keith Tibble | D6 1445 D7 1705 | Gary Quigan Fiona Wilson | D5 2205 D6 1400 | Won | 9-4 |
18 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Waine McMahon | D6 1370 D10 0705 | Adam Shelton Fiona Wilson | D6 1925 D6 1440 | Won | 9-6 |
18 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Luana Phillips-Govind | D6 1340 D6 1400 | Louise Jackson Fiona Wilson | D6 1425 D6 1460 | Won | 9-2 |
04 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Keith Tibble | D6 1240 D7 1740 | Doug Begg Rochelle Ellison | D7 1735 D5 1540 | Lost | 9-7 |
04 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Brian Francis | D7 1165 D6 1805 | Greg Ratcliffe Rochelle Ellison | D5 2235 D5 1580 | Won | 2-9 |
04 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D7 1165 D9 0655 | Rochelle Ellison Lynette McDowall | D5 1575 D6 1375 | Lost | 9-8 (10) |
06 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Keith Tibble | D7 1105 D7 1690 | Bruce Yee Yvette Elliston | D6 1905 D6 1420 | Won | 2-9 |
06 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Sanjay Govind | D7 1030 D7 1550 | John Roes Yvette Elliston | D7 1760 D6 1460 | Won | 1-9 |
06 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Luana Phillips-Govind | D8 0955 D7 1180 | Danielle Ewens Yvette Elliston | D4 1950 D5 1500 | Won | 8-9 (3-7) |
28 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Haylee Quinn | D8 0955 D9 0665 | Karina Bradnam Shannah Schirnack | D2 2635 D5 1520 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
28 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Haylee Quinn | D8 0925 D9 0635 | Luana Phillips-Govind Tangi Waikari | D7 1095 D11 0375 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Brian Francis | D8 0925 D7 1770 | Shane Glover Tania Martin | D5 2240 D2 2735 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Mar 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Brian Francis | D8 0865 D7 1710 | Greg Moller Annemarie Savill | D5 2205 D8 0935 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
13 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D8 0885 D8 0920 | Ayla Giesen Zara Varouhas Poole | D6 1200 D9 0780 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Polly Baker | D8 0825 D7 1080 | Madison Goldsworthy Izzy Saint | D6 1200 D7 1105 | Won | 6-4 3-6 7-6 (10-8) |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Michelle Ferris | D8 0825 D8 0980 | Janice Laurenson Val Maher | D4 1920 D6 1315 | Lost | 7-5, 7-5 |
20 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D9 0795 D8 0880 | Jennie McMurran Sara Keppel | D7 1160 D11 0395 | Won | 4-6, 6-2, 7-6 (10-7) |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D9 0765 D8 0860 | Jackie Lethbridge Jo Harlen | D9 0650 D7 1015 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D9 0755 D8 0850 | Aleksandra Pavkovic Sara Keppel | D9 0710 D10 0445 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D9 0755 D10 0595 | Alisa Elshout Irene Wong | D9 0750 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-4, 0-6, 7-6 (10-6) |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D9 0745 D10 0585 | Kia Elvy Emma Joss | D10 0455 D11 0390 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D9 0685 D10 0525 | Jo Harlen Janine Frost | D7 1045 D9 0685 | Won | 7-6, 1-6, 7-6 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Luana Phillips-Govind | D9 0685 D7 1030 | Hannah Kennerley Treacey Lucas | D6 1395 D6 1490 | Lost | 4/6 6/7 (3-7) |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D9 0685 D10 0520 | A-Young Joo Hannah Pike | D5 1520 D5 1635 | Lost | 4-6 6-0 (10/8) |
14 Jun 2020 | C-QF | Tournament with Tony Tikiku | D9 0705 D9 0950 | Michelle Ferris Craig Jackson | D8 0930 D10 0600 | Lost | 9-7 |
14 Jun 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Tony Tikiku | D9 0705 D9 0950 | Sarah Collins Robert Cheyne | D4 1810 D3 2840 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
13 Jun 2020 | C-QF | Tournament with Haylee Quinn | D9 0705 D10 0530 | Karina Bradnam Shannah Schirnack | D2 2450 D10 0565 | Lost | 9-3 |
13 Jun 2020 | QF | Tournament with Haylee Quinn | D9 0705 D10 0530 | Naea Albert Tania Martin | D5 1530 D2 2465 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sonia Katene | D9 0695 D9 0780 | Janine Frost Hine Ngarewa | D9 0610 D11 0375 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Shannah Schirnack | D9 0695 D9 0600 | Alison Gibson Jennie McMurran | D5 1695 D7 1035 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-4 |
01 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D9 0665 D9 0650 | Helena Cvitanovich Zoe Maddigan | D9 0655 D10 0480 | Won | 6-3, 5-7(5-7), 7-6 (10-8) |
14 Dec 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Rachel Collins | D9 0675 D9 0715 | Sheryn Francis Sophie Burke | D6 1220 D10 0465 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Sonia Katene | D9 0675 D8 0820 | Jane Pannu Lydia Wadsworth | D6 1245 D7 1125 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Belinda Jane | D9 0670 D3 2120 | Morwen Thomas Kim McKenzie | D6 1310 D9 0745 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sonia Katene | D9 0610 D9 0780 | Gillian Nightingale Kathleen Lockett | D8 0830 D8 0965 | Won | 6-4,5-7,7-6 (10-7) |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sonia Katene | D10 0565 D9 0735 | Ella Sturman Alison Jones | D9 0675 D8 0825 | Won | 7-6 (7-5), 6-3 |
25 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D10 0535 D10 0470 | Gabbie Wood Avani Mathur | D9 0600 D11 0365 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 810 |
31 Mar 2019 | C-SF | Tournament with Tony Tikiku | D10 0810 D9 0950 | Pam Morris Tom Baker | D5 2160 D9 1010 | Lost | 9-8 |
31 Mar 2019 | C-R16 | Tournament with Tony Tikiku | D10 0760 D9 0900 | Gail Murphy Wayne Thompson | D9 1105 D9 1145 | Won* | 9-5 |
31 Mar 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Tony Tikiku | D10 0760 D9 0900 | Ruby Pierre Jason Pierre | D8 1445 D4 2485 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Mar 2019 | SF | Tournament with Quinavera Te Rupe | D10 0760 D4 2405 | Karina Bradnam Mareta Patterson | D2 3055 D3 2855 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
30 Mar 2019 | QF | Tournament with Quinavera Te Rupe | D10 0755 D4 2400 | Hazel Cumpstone Annett Grannetia | D11 0300 D6 1935 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D10 0755 D10 0710 | Debbie Quennell Ang Rennison | D7 1550 D8 1395 | Lost | 1-6, 6-4, 6-7 (2-10) |
23 Mar 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Annemarie Savill | D10 0755 D9 0955 | Holly Hilton Ella Bryant | D9 0960 D9 0910 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 (8-6) |
17 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D10 0755 D10 0710 | Sasha Hayman Jennie McMurran | D9 0900 D7 1500 | Lost | 1-6 6-2 7-6 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Pam Morris | D10 0750 D5 2100 | Carolyn O'Fallon Ana Umali | D7 1610 D11 0405 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Gary Katene | D10 0700 D4 2635 | Rod Moon Cheryl Moon | D6 1990 D8 1300 | Won* | 9-8 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sanjay Govind | D10 0650 D9 0950 | Simon Richardson Cheryl Moon | D6 1910 D8 1350 | Won* | 9-3 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Margaret Young | D10 0600 D4 2615 | Wendy Thompson Cheryl Moon | D5 2115 D8 1400 | Won* | 9-2 |
09 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Pam Morris | D10 0610 D5 2100 | Belinda Stewart Catherine Beard | D10 0730 D6 1810 | Lost* | 1-6 7-6 7-6 |