Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Annalise King
Association :
Mid Canterbury
Club :
Methven
Player Code :
MCMVAK
TP Member ID :
106967
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0725
Singles
: S8 0915
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Imogen Turney
D12 0165
D12 0070
Maddie Fifield
Christine van Rooyen
D12 0140
D11 0285
Lost
5-3 5-4(3)
24 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Imogen Turney
D12 0165
D12 0070
Aliyah Daly
Billie Feaver-Banks
D9 0705
D12 0165
Lost
4-0 4-0
24 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Imogen Turney
D12 0165
D12 0070
Emme Gale
Mia McHarg
D10 0455
D10 0440
Lost
4-1 4-0
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jordan Oates
D12 0135
D12 0040
Sylvie Thompson Hart
Amelia Mitchell
D12 0060
D12 0175
Won
6-5
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Penny Redfern
D12 0155
D12 0080
Olivia Glass
Paige Humm
D12 0165
D12 0135
Lost
6 0
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Penny Redfern
D12 0125
D12 0050
Brendon McCrea
Fraser Ellis
D12 0140
D12 0175
Won
6 3
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Penny Redfern
D12 0135
D12 0060
Honor Bradford
Libby Feutz
D11 0255
D11 0240
Lost
6 2
14 Mar 2020
7
Interclub
with
Konrad Furndorfler
D12 0105
D11 0330
Christine van Rooyen
Clyde Molina
D11 0245
D12 0215
Won
6-4
22 Feb 2020
5
Interclub
with
Konrad Furndorfler
D12 0085
D11 0310
Sylvie Thompson Hart
Mungo Gormly
D12 0020
D12 0095
Won
6-3
16 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Riley Breen
D12 0075
D9 1165
Jake Karathra
Amelia Jones
D10 0665
D12 0125
Won
4-0 4-2
16 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Christine van Rooyen
D12 0095
D11 0245
Amelia Jones
Emma Barnett
D12 0095
D12 0070
Lost
5-4 3-5 6-8
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Riley Breen
D12 0090
D9 1175
Alex Caird
Alice Dale
D12 0230
D12 0105
Won
4-1 4-0
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Christine van Rooyen
D12 0060
D11 0200
Alice Dale
Charlotte Fenn
D12 0125
D12 0000
Won
5-3 5-3
25 Jan 2020
1
Interclub
with
Emma Armour
D12 0080
D12 0000
Rodney Pangilinan
Clyde Molina
D12 0090
D12 0120
Lost
6-5
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Konrad Furndorfler
D12 0090
D11 0300
Isaac Adam
Finley Fulton
D11 0445
D11 0330
Lost
6-1
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Olivia Glass
D12 0060
D12 0000
Paige Humm
Zanthe Butterick
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
6-4
26 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Christine van Rooyen
D12 0080
D11 0220
Arabella Brosnahan
Rosalie Pollyn
D11 0200
D12 0180
Lost
4-0 4-0
26 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Christine van Rooyen
D12 0060
D11 0200
Emma Barnett
Alice Johnson
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-1
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jordan Oates
D12 0065
D12 0000
Phillip Soshnikov
Dennis Soshnikov
D11 0300
D11 0300
Lost
6-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 100
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Nikita Cavanagh
D12 0150
D11 0300
Konrad Furndorfler
Finn McGrath
D12 0275
D12 0025
Lost*
6-1
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Nikita Cavanagh
D12 0100
D12 0200
Harry Shearer
George Bell
D12 0050
D12 0100
Won*
6-2
23 Feb 2019
5
Interclub
with
Nikita Cavanagh
D12 0050
D12 0150
Clyde Molina
Holly Askew
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won*
6-5
17 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
with
Jamie King
D12 0100
D11 0380
Alana Van Meurs
James Casey
D12 0240
D11 0525
Lost*
5-3 5-3
17 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
with
Kate Taylor
D12 0150
D11 0300
Dora Cheng
Alana Van Meurs
D11 0490
D12 0190
Lost*
4-0 4-0
16 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Nikita Cavanagh
D12 0100
D12 0100
Kate Taylor
Bridget Hyde
D11 0305
D12 0175
Won*
6-3
10 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Jamie King
D12 0150
D11 0480
Fraser Gough
Charlotte Munro
D12 0025
D12 0100
Lost*
2-4, 4-0, 7-3
10 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Kate Taylor
D12 0200
D11 0300
Alice Dale
Charlotte Munro
D12 0050
D12 0050
Lost*
0-4, 4-2, 7-5
09 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Penny Redfern
D12 0150
D12 0125
Isobel Wall
Brendon McCrea
D12 0000
D12 0200
Won*
6-5
02 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Lily Campion
D12 0100
D12 0050
Emma Armour
Olivia Glass
D12 0000
D12 0050
Won*
6-4
26 Jan 2019
1
Interclub
with
Nikita Cavanagh
D12 0050
D12 0100
Annabel Leete
Sylvie Thompson Hart
D12 0075
D12 0000
Won*
6-3
15 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Penny Redfern
D12 0000
D12 0050
Mungo Gormly
Hebe Gormly
D12 0100
D12 0050
Won*
6-2
08 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Chloe Gorton
D12 0050
D12 0000
Isaac Giera
Christine van Rooyen
D12 0000
D12 0010
Lost*
2-4 4-1 [7-1]
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Lily Campion
D12 0100
D12 0000
Brendon McCrea
Imogen Felton
D12 0050
D12 0050
Lost*
6-3
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Lachie Honeywell
D12 0050
D12 0000
Laura Hyde
Millie Trounson
D12 0050
D12 0050
Won*
6-5
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Lily Campion
D12 0100
D12 0050
Isaac Giera
Konrad Furndorfler
D12 0000
D12 0025
Lost*
6-5
20 Oct 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Arabella Brosnahan
D12 0075
D12 0175
Marija Filipovic
Mia McHarg
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
5-4(7) 5-4(3)
20 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Arabella Brosnahan
D12 0050
D12 0150
Emme Gale
Christine van Rooyen
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-2
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Lily Campion
D12 0000
D12 0000
Hebe Gormly
Ethan Mitchell
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won*
6-3
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy