Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Flynn Vinnicombe
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Beerescourt
Player Code :
WKBCFV
TP Member ID :
107132
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S10 0780
Doubles
: D10 0690
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
S10 0600
Tom Hamill
S12 0285
Won
6-3 6-1
22 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
S10 0600
Thomas Mitchell
S10 0675
Lost
6-3 6-0
22 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
S10 0605
Sam Coley
S10 0665
Lost
6-2 6-3
12 Dec 2021
RR2
Tournament
S11 0595
Daniel Dawbin
S11 0365
Won
4-1 4-1
12 Dec 2021
R1
Tournament
S11 0565
Alex Shao
S11 0495
Won
5-3 4-2
12 Dec 2021
RR1
Tournament
S11 0535
Isabella Wang
S10 0455
Won
5-4(5) 4-0
11 Dec 2021
4
Interclub
S11 0560
Isabella Wang
S10 0410
Lost
6-2 6-3
04 Dec 2021
3
Interclub
S11 0555
Daniel Cramond
S12 0020
Won
6-3 6-0
28 Nov 2021
W-Final
Tournament
S11 0575
Michael Daniel
S10 0635
Lost
4-1 5-3
28 Nov 2021
W-SF
Tournament
S11 0555
Ollie Joyce
S11 0415
Won
5-4 5-3
28 Nov 2021
QF
Tournament
S11 0575
Ben Peat
S10 0635
Lost
4-1 4-1
27 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
S11 0570
Jack Trebilco
S12 0000
Won
6-1 6-2
20 Nov 2021
1
Interclub
S11 0560
Blake Freyberg
S11 0330
Won
0-6;6-2;10-7
11 Jul 2021
S-Final
Tournament
S11 0580
Sean Purdy
S10 0600
Lost
4-0 4-0
11 Jul 2021
W-SF
Tournament
S10 0600
Zeke Rose
S10 0650
Lost
5-4(4) 1-4 [10-7]
11 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
S10 0610
Neve Upston
S10 0785
Lost
4-1 4-1
30 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
S10 0630
Keanu Jakeman
S10 0645
Lost
2-4 4-2 [10-4]
16 May 2021
S-Final
Tournament
S10 0600
Peter Chen
S10 0615
Won
1-4 4-1 [10-6]
16 May 2021
W-SF
Tournament
S10 0615
Finn James
S10 0625
Lost
4-2 2-4 [11-9]
16 May 2021
QF
Tournament
S10 0635
Lukas Meehan
S10 0715
Lost
4-1 4-1
18 Apr 2021
3/4
Tournament
S10 0605
Ai Kamiyama
S9 0605
Won
5-3 4-2
18 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
S10 0625
Finn James
S10 0620
Lost
4-2 5-3
18 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
S11 0595
Sean Purdy
S11 0515
Won
4-1 5-3
18 Apr 2021
R2
Tournament
S11 0575
Noah Eagle
S11 0455
Won
2-4 4-0 [10-3]
28 Mar 2021
1
Tournament
S11 0595
Alex Ko
S10 0605
Lost
9-6
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
S11 0590
Katelyn Baker
S11 0200
Won
6-3, 6-4
14 Mar 2021
RR3
Tournament
S10 0600
Oscar Chesterman
S10 0785
Lost
5-3 4-2
14 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
S10 0610
Audrey Huang
S8 0800
Lost
4-2 4-1
14 Mar 2021
RR1
Tournament
S10 0610
Jacob Kilgour
S9 1105
Lost
4-1 4-0
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
S10 0605
Isla Robinson
S11 0225
Won
4-6, 1-6
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
S10 0625
Travis Palmer
S10 0665
Lost
6-2,6-2
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
S10 0605
Sangwoo Lee
S11 0430
Won
4-6, 6-7 (2-7)
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S10 0600
Katelyn Baker
S11 0215
Won
2-6 1-6
31 Jan 2021
W-SF
Tournament
S10 0600
Alex Ko
S10 0615
Lost
4-2 0-4 [10-8]
31 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S10 0600
Jacob Kilgour
S9 1045
Lost
5-4 4-1
31 Jan 2021
Ex
Tournament
S10 0600
Zaylee Rose
S9 0675
Lost
4-1 4-0
08 Dec 2020
NW-Final
Tournament
S10 0600
Ridley Huang
S10 0875
Lost
6-1 6-2
07 Dec 2020
NW-SF
Tournament
S11 0595
Isaac Craig Rivera
S12 0290
Won
6-1 6-0
07 Dec 2020
N-QF
Tournament
S11 0595
Nevin Chan
S9 1090
Lost
6-0 6-0
07 Dec 2020
R2
Tournament
S11 0595
Santiago Gonzalez
S8 1460
Lost
6-1 6-1
07 Dec 2020
R1
Tournament
S11 0565
Kopa Manahi
S10 0660
Won
6-3 6-7(10) 10-2
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S11 0560
Daniel Shen
S12 0190
Won
6-1 6-2
29 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
S11 0540
Ben Peat
S11 0370
Won
5-3 4-1
29 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
S11 0530
Charlie Parlane
S12 0270
Won
4-0 4-0
29 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
S11 0525
Daniel Shen
S12 0170
Won
4-1 4-2
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S11 0515
Leo Stokes
S12 0290
Won
4-6, 4-6
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S11 0470
Theo Maling
S10 0635
Won
1-6 3-6
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S11 0440
Zeke Rose
S11 0445
Won
1-6 6-4 7-10
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S11 0420
James Anderson
S11 0310
Won
6-1,6-3
29 Oct 2020
NE-Final
Tournament
S11 0400
Charlie Parlane
S12 0265
Won
4-0 4-0
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy