Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Charlotte Munro
Association :
South Canterbury
Club :
Highfield
Player Code :
SCHFC1M
TP Member ID :
107371
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0300
Singles
: S10 0505
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Manaia Sheed
D12 0130
D12 0015
Ruby Lund
Tessa Richardson
D12 0050
D12 0110
Lost
6-3 6-4
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Manaia Sheed
D12 0135
D12 0020
Elsie Seeto
Alexi Sheehan
D11 0310
D11 0300
Lost
6-0 6-4
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Murphy Porter
D12 0140
D11 0430
Leo Tagg
Katy Brown
D10 0670
D10 0440
Lost
6-3 6-1
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
John Liu
D12 0110
D11 0400
Tyla Kelly
Nicole Schoneveld
D11 0200
D11 0230
Won
4-1 2-4 5-7
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Finlay Callon
D12 0120
D12 0040
Jack White
Tullulah Rooney
D12 0295
D12 0160
Lost
2-4 3-5
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
John Liu
D12 0100
D11 0360
Charlotte Connolly
Maia Johnson
D12 0130
D12 0100
Won
4-1, 4-0
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Tyla Kelly
D12 0125
D11 0200
Chloe Court
Ruby Lund
D12 0055
D12 0000
Lost
6-1 4-6 [9-11]
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
GP Van Heerden
D12 0125
D11 0495
Dan Milburn
Alice Porter
D8 1205
D12 0130
Lost
2-6 0-6
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
GP Van Heerden
D12 0125
D11 0495
Rafferty McIntosh
Katy Brown
D9 0995
D11 0305
Lost
6-2 6-1
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Bree McGrath
D12 0095
D12 0025
Jimmy Bell
Emily Brown
D12 0080
D12 0100
Won
5-3 2-4 8-10
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Philippa Bromley
D12 0050
D12 0000
Flynn Wheeler
Reuben Wheeler
D12 0135
D12 0235
Won
3-5 4-2 2-7
07 Oct 2020
C-SF
Tournament
with
Sabia Longman
D12 0070
D11 0355
Chloe King
Maya Powell
D12 0085
D11 0350
Lost
4-0 4-2
05 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sabia Longman
D12 0070
D11 0355
Bessie Barry
Boidehi Ukil
D11 0395
D9 0665
Lost
6-0 6-0
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Natalia Storer
D12 0040
D12 0030
Louisa Stuart
LiLou Caspritz
D12 0045
D12 0000
Won
1-4 5-4 7-4
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Jj Wada
D12 0050
D11 0380
Ashleigh Houston
Sebastian Van Rooyen
D11 0215
D11 0530
Lost
2-4 5-4(6) 7-2
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Renette Van Heerden
D12 0070
D10 0485
Ashleigh Houston
Kate Taylor
D12 0185
D11 0210
Lost
1-6 6-4 10-7
29 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jonty Seeler
D12 0040
D11 0370
Louisa Stuart
Jessie McLeod
D12 0085
D12 0170
Won
5-3, 4-1
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Bree McGrath
D12 0045
D12 0065
Daniel Bruce
Cooper Rabbidge
D12 0250
D11 0300
Lost
1-4 2-4
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jonty Seeler
D12 0025
D11 0350
Abby OBrien
Tullulah Rooney
D12 0000
D12 0090
Won
1-4 2-4
10 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Hugo Brosnahan
D12 0015
D10 0800
Henry Hodgson
Tessa Richardson
D12 0135
D12 0135
Won
4-1 4-1
09 Nov 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Hugo Brosnahan
D12 0010
D10 0795
Macey Holland
Quinn O'Donnell
D12 0035
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
09 Nov 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Hugo Brosnahan
D12 0000
D10 0785
Alice Henderson
Zack McMurtrie
D12 0000
D12 0285
Won
2-4 3-5
09 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Bree McGrath
D12 0000
D12 0075
Arabella Brosnahan
Alice Dale
D11 0240
D12 0065
Lost
4-0 4-2
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jacob Borkowski
D12 0000
D11 0300
William McCabe
Edmond Ferro
D11 0310
D11 0300
Lost
4-0 4-1
19 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jonty Seeler
D12 0025
D11 0375
Bryn Hanrahan
Tim Bartlett
D12 0025
D12 0075
Lost
2-7
09 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Arabella Brosnahan
D12 0035
D11 0200
Rosalie Pollyn
Summer Zhou
D12 0160
D11 0335
Lost
5-3 4-2
08 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Arabella Brosnahan
D12 0045
D11 0205
Emme Gale
Mia McHarg
D11 0215
D11 0245
Lost
4-0 4-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 75
30 Mar 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Tahlea Bradshaw
D12 0025
D11 0460
Arabella Brosnahan
Alice Dale
D11 0440
D12 0185
Won*
4-1 4-1
22 Mar 2019
2
Interclub
with
Cooper Rabbidge
D12 0075
D11 0315
Nicole Schoneveld
Phoebe Wilson
D12 0075
D12 0125
Lost*
4-7
16 Mar 2019
1
Interclub
with
Bree McGrath
D12 0125
D12 0100
Daniel Bruce
Flynn Cooney
D12 0200
D12 0110
Lost*
7-0
09 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Tullulah Rooney
D12 0100
D12 0075
Mark Crosby
Ethan Crilly
D12 0025
D12 0000
Won
7-5
17 Feb 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Alice Dale
D12 0150
D12 0160
Ruby Lund
Lexi Pratley
D12 0105
D12 0299
Lost*
2-4 2-4
16 Feb 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Riley Dudson-Moko
D12 0150
D12 0095
Katy Brown
Oliver Gill
D11 0310
D11 0325
Lost
4-2 4-2
16 Feb 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Alice Dale
D12 0100
D12 0110
Macey Holland
Millie Olliver
D12 0110
D12 0000
Won*
2-4 4-2 [3-7]
15 Feb 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Hugo Brosnahan
D12 0150
D11 0560
Louis Belt
Ruby Fox
D12 0125
D12 0035
Lost*
1-4 4-2 [4-7]
10 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Fraser Gough
D12 0100
D12 0025
Annalise King
Jamie King
D12 0150
D11 0480
Won*
2-4, 4-0, 7-3
10 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Alice Dale
D12 0050
D12 0050
Kate Taylor
Annalise King
D11 0300
D12 0200
Won*
0-4, 4-2, 7-5
09 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Bree McGrath
D12 0000
D12 0000
Khan Crowe
Mackenzie Walker
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won*
7/3
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Alex Caird
D12 0050
D12 0100
Emily Goldsbury
Nicole Schoneveld
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost*
7-5
27 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Daniel Bruce
D12 0000
D12 0000
Cooper Rabbidge
Sam Rabbidge
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won*
7-1
16 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jacob Borkowski
Jack White
Won
4-1 5-4(8)
14 Mar 2020
1
Interclub
with
Bree McGrath
Tullulah Rooney
Lost
4-1, 4-2
03 Jun 2019
5
Team Event
with
Aneroos Beneke
Kate Taylor
Lost
Default
02 Jun 2019
4
Team Event
with
Tessa Richardson
Ellie Cowan
Lost
Default
02 Jun 2019
3
Team Event
with
Lucy Crawford
Stella Clarkson
Lost
Default
01 Jun 2019
1
Team Event
with
Charlotte McCashin
Pippa Sowman
Lost
Default
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Jessica Skinner
Josh Bartlett
Lost
6-7
03 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Cameron Lister
Arabella Clifford
Lost
1-7
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy