Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Hugo Buitenhek
Association :
Otago
Club :
Andersons Bay
Player Code :
OTABH1B
TP Member ID :
108888
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 1390
Singles
: S8 1315
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Liam Elder
D11 0490
D11 0335
Claudia Christie
Amelia Newlands
D8 0870
D9 0715
Won
6/2 6/4
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Angus Bell
D11 0460
D11 0500
Nora Paicu
Phoebe O'Donnell
D10 0445
D10 0505
Won
6/4 6/1
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Molly Stumbles
D11 0430
D11 0370
Murphy Porter
Alice Dale
D11 0425
D12 0190
Won
7-6(9) 6-4
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D11 0410
D10 0790
Haruya Higuchi
Kaito Lamond
D11 0420
D11 0460
Won
6-2 6-7 [12-10]
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Billie Fraser
D11 0380
D11 0250
Matthew Cairns
Honor Collins
D11 0510
D11 0200
Won
4-6 5-7
23 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Mark Pickering
D11 0375
D10 0780
Rob McCaw
Liam Kerr
D11 0415
D12 0000
Won
6-3 5-7 10-3
09 Jan 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Ray Xu
D11 0355
D10 0725
Moses Armstrong-Roulston
Jonty Jones
D11 0325
D11 0440
Won
7-6 6-4
09 Jan 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Ray Xu
D11 0310
D10 0680
Finn Almog
Mathew Campbell
D11 0435
D10 0830
Won
09 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Ray Xu
D11 0310
D10 0680
Matthew Trolove
Zachariah Wu
D11 0485
D9 1135
Lost
6-0 7-5
11 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Angus Bell
D11 0310
D11 0465
Mathew Campbell
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0770
D10 0740
Lost
6-1 6-2
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D12 0290
D9 0635
Jj Wada
Isla Crawford
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won
5-7 0-6
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Maxx McFarlane
D11 0310
D12 0270
Haruya Higuchi
Kaito Lamond
D11 0330
D11 0370
Lost
6-2 6-2
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Maxx McFarlane
D11 0310
D12 0270
Rafferty McIntosh
Taine Smith
D9 1000
D11 0345
Lost
6-1 6-0
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Angus Bell
D12 0280
D11 0390
Charlotte McKenzie
Hannah Bryant
D11 0395
D11 0365
Won
7-5,6-3
27 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Molly Henderson
D12 0280
D11 0280
Aminah Ahmad
Sophia Amyes
D10 0595
D8 0925
Lost
6-4 6-0
26 Sep 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Molly Henderson
D12 0260
D11 0260
Max Cutfield
Jacob Lawrence
D12 0215
D12 0100
Won
6-2 1-6 [10-5]
07 Jul 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Shrinivas Mahamuni
D12 0230
D12 0000
Will Christensen
Emmanuel Highsted
D12 0095
D12 0175
Won
2-6 6-4 [10-2]
07 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Shrinivas Mahamuni
D12 0235
D12 0000
Matua Cox
Murphy Porter
D11 0325
D11 0315
Lost
6-0 6-4
15 Mar 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Max Cutfield
D12 0240
D12 0190
Mathew Campbell
Jackson Hamilton
D10 0745
D12 0195
Lost
6-1 6-2
14 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Max Cutfield
D12 0240
D12 0190
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1210
D10 0845
Lost
6-1 6-1
14 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Max Cutfield
D12 0210
D12 0160
Nathan Lau
Shrinivas Mahamuni
D12 0175
D12 0000
Won
6-1 6-0
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Angus Bell
D12 0150
D11 0300
Liam Gonen
Rylee Outram
D11 0455
D11 0430
Won
6-1, 6-3
16 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D12 0150
D10 0760
Ben Anderson
Rafferty McIntosh
D9 1070
D10 0895
Lost
2-6 1-6
15 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Max Cutfield
D12 0160
D12 0190
Jonty Porter
Archie Thomson
D11 0495
D12 0140
Lost
4-6 6-2 [5-10]
15 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Lexi Pratley
D12 0165
D11 0310
George Holland
Elsie Seeto
D10 0615
D11 0280
Lost
0-6 1-6
01 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Angus Bell
D12 0175
D11 0310
Liam Gonen
Rylee Outram
D11 0400
D11 0375
Lost
6-3, 6-4
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Ryan Ung
D12 0145
D11 0330
Finn Aitkin
Mac Perkins
D12 0130
D11 0300
Won
6-2, 6-1
10 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Leon Pollyn
D12 0150
D11 0465
Riley Beattie
Jonty Porter
D10 0660
D11 0505
Lost
6-2 6-3
09 Nov 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
D12 0160
D11 0300
Finn Almog
George Holland
D12 0155
D10 0600
Lost
7-6(6) 6-0
09 Nov 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Lexi Pratley
D12 0180
D11 0235
Callum McMurtrie
Zara Orr
D11 0335
D11 0250
Lost
6-1 6-0
19 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Ryan Ung
D12 0160
D11 0310
Jock McMillan
Jacob Lawrence
D12 0150
D12 0050
Won
6/2, 6/3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 160
29 Sep 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Max Cutfield
D12 0110
D12 0075
Will Christensen
Emmanuel Highsted
D12 0070
D12 0060
Won*
6-2 6-4
28 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Max Cutfield
D12 0110
D12 0075
Jackson Hamilton
Ryan Ung
D12 0205
D11 0300
Lost
6-4 6-3
17 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Henry Hodgson
D12 0060
D12 0050
Max Cutfield
Henry McKay
D12 0125
D12 0050
Won*
4-1 5-3
17 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Henry Hodgson
D12 0010
D12 0000
Nathan Lau
Maxx McFarlane
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won*
4-0 4-0
16 Mar 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Henry Hodgson
D12 0010
D12 0000
Murphy Porter
Matthew Trolove
D11 0310
D12 0030
Lost
4-2 4-1
16 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Henry Hodgson
D12 0010
D12 0000
Bilal Ahmad
Jj Wada
D11 0405
D11 0345
Lost
1-4 5-4(4) [9-7]
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Bailey Willis
D12 0000
D11 0300
Jessica Stumbles
Isabella Stewart
D12 0160
D12 0000
Won
6-3 6-4
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Ollie Tangney
D12 0000
D11 0300
Liam Gonen
Jessica Clarke
D11 0365
D11 0405
Lost
6-2 6-1
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy