Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lucas McIntyre
Association :
Whanganui
Club :
Whanganui
Player Code :
WGWGLM
TP Member ID :
109130
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0695
Singles
: S11 0410
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
04 Oct 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Sam Handley
D11 0450
D12 0000
Hadley Erb
Lucas Erb
D11 0300
D12 0295
Lost
6-3 6-0
01 Apr 2022
2
Tournament
with
Col-wynn Priddle
D11 0470
D12 0100
Jack Butters
Chris Kleingeld
D11 0345
D12 0130
Lost
2-6 6-2 12-10
01 Apr 2022
1
Tournament
with
Col-wynn Priddle
D11 0460
D12 0090
Angus Summerhays
Sam Handley
D12 0010
D12 0000
Won
6-1 6-4
20 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
with
Mackenzie Cook
D11 0480
D12 0000
Tate Upson
Gracey Edgcombe
D12 0245
D12 0085
Lost
6-1 6-2
11 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
with
Chris Kleingeld
D11 0420
D12 0095
Jonty Duncan
Xander McLeay
D10 0610
D11 0420
Won
4-1 4-1
04 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
with
Archie Hare
D11 0445
D11 0480
Kodai Ohira
Jack Butters
D11 0390
D12 0295
Lost
4-2 1-4 10-8
04 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
with
Jack Butters
D11 0450
D11 0300
Mr Mark Wilson
Rebecca Brown
D10 0810
D11 0380
Lost
4-0 4-2
18 Feb 2022
1
Tournament
with
Xander McLeay
D11 0420
D11 0370
Uss Sunthornyanakit
Rebecca Brown
D11 0355
D10 0400
Won
4-0 4-0
03 Dec 2021
1
Tournament
with
Poppy Priddle
D11 0440
D12 0120
Sam Livingston
Kimiora Delemere-Heap
D11 0335
D11 0215
Lost
4-0 3-5 10-6
17 Nov 2021
1
Tournament
with
Max Thornton
D11 0410
D11 0365
Carlos Wilson
Jack Qiu
D11 0495
D11 0320
Won
4-1 4-2
12 Nov 2021
1
Tournament
with
Naomi Browne
D11 0430
D12 0000
Angus Summerhays
Presteej Kiriona - Hinga
D12 0000
D11 0305
Lost
4-1 4-2
29 Oct 2021
1
Tournament
with
Carlos Wilson
D11 0460
D11 0545
Kodai Ohira
David Su
D11 0375
D12 0175
Lost
4-0 4-2
10 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jack Butters
D11 0480
D11 0320
Kopa Manahi
Christopher Nguon
D11 0570
D12 0065
Lost
4-2 4-5 10-7
09 Oct 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Jack Butters
D11 0450
D12 0290
Henry Hoskins
Jamie Waugh
D12 0145
D11 0455
Won
2-4 4-2 10-5
05 Oct 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Jack Butters
D11 0470
D11 0310
Blake Cathcart
Luca Teunissen
D12 0295
D11 0395
Lost
6-2 6-1
04 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jack Butters
D11 0470
D11 0310
Hugh Blair
Cullen McCashin
D10 0810
D9 1035
Lost
6-0 6-2
23 Jul 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Chris Kleingeld
D11 0440
D12 0000
Sarah Jennings
Presteej Kiriona - Hinga
D12 0165
D12 0180
Won
5-4(4) 4-1
28 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jack Butters
D11 0420
D12 0290
Jacob Crume
Edward Anderson
D12 0220
D12 0105
Won
4/0 5/3
24 Mar 2021
1
Tournament
with
Liam Scott
D11 0400
D11 0330
Jeffrey Liang
Ethan Castellanos
D12 0185
D11 0325
Won
5-3 5-4
20 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jack Butters
D11 0390
D12 0285
Jacob Crume
Lachie Bowie
D12 0195
D12 0070
Won
4-0 4-2
17 Mar 2021
1
Tournament
with
Kimiora Delemere-Heap
D11 0360
D11 0200
Oscar Absolom
Felix Hickman
D12 0195
D11 0300
Won
4-2 4-2
10 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Jack Butters
D11 0350
D12 0245
Rhyley Shaw
Noah Easton
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4/1 4/0
03 Mar 2021
1
Tournament
with
Masayoshi Yoshikawa
D11 0375
D11 0405
Liam Scott
Ephraim Yearbury
D12 0270
D12 0280
Lost
4-2 4-2
27 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jack Butters
D11 0355
D12 0225
Zixian Wang
Karthik Bhalekar
D12 0270
D12 0000
Won
4/0 4/0
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Jack Butters
D11 0335
D12 0205
Sean Dawson
Harry Dawson
D12 0170
D12 0170
Won
1/4 4/1 10/8
17 Feb 2021
1
Tournament
with
Ophelia Woolston-Walker
D11 0355
D11 0235
Jeffrey Liang
Chris Liang
D12 0215
D11 0330
Lost
4-2 4-2
07 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Matthew Heard
D11 0355
D10 0695
George Blundell
William Orsborn
D10 0725
D9 1055
Lost
6-0 6-1
07 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Heard
D11 0325
D10 0665
Jack Anderson
Enzo Fuller
D11 0370
D11 0440
Won
7-5 6-3
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jack Butters
D11 0305
D12 0215
Jacob Crume
Lachie Bowie
D12 0230
D12 0090
Won
4-1 4-5 10-8
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jack Butters
D12 0285
D12 0195
Thornton Humphrey
Andy Kim
D12 0105
D12 0100
Won
2-4,4-2,10-4
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jack Butters
D12 0275
D12 0185
Nikhil Baine
Jacoby Van De Molen
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0,5-3
14 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Jack Butters
D12 0255
D12 0165
Lachie Bowie
Cailan Black
D12 0085
D12 0120
Won
4-1 5-3
07 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jack Butters
D12 0225
D12 0075
Johnny Ray
Joshua Te Whata
D12 0000
D11 0300
Won
4-2 4-2
23 Oct 2020
1
Tournament
with
Jessica Chisholm
D12 0245
D12 0150
Mason Whiti
Georgie Fryatt
D11 0300
D12 0050
Lost
4-1 4-1
23 Oct 2020
1
Tournament
with
Hideki Yutoku
D12 0265
D11 0320
Kodai Ohira
Pun Ruengloykam
D12 0255
D12 0290
Lost
4-2 4-3
14 Oct 2020
1
Tournament
with
Luke Cranstone
D12 0245
D11 0300
Victoria Woolston-Walker
Jessica Chisholm
D12 0115
D12 0160
Won
4-1 4-1
17 Jul 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Jack Butters
D12 0245
D12 0000
Hugh Avery
Tomi Avery
D10 0805
D9 1075
Lost
4-0 4-0
17 Jul 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Jack Butters
D12 0245
D12 0000
Ethan Arbuckle
Andrew Baylis
D9 1010
D8 1295
Lost
6-0 6-2
17 Jul 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Jack Butters
D12 0245
D12 0000
Kate Couper
Ruby McIntyre
D10 0540
D11 0375
Lost
6-0 6-1
18 Mar 2020
1
Tournament
with
Caitlin Bielby
D12 0215
D11 0245
David Su
Claudia McKinnon
D12 0110
D12 0190
Won
4-2 4-2
14 Mar 2020
12
Interclub
with
Jack Butters
D12 0235
D12 0000
Georgina Irwin
Annabel Irwin
D12 0125
D11 0205
Lost
7-6 (7-4)
11 Mar 2020
1
Tournament
with
Max Chadwick
D12 0205
D11 0320
Ana-Victoria Reichelt
Harry Wells
D11 0245
D11 0370
Won
4-0 4-1
04 Mar 2020
1
Tournament
with
Palat Permphol
D12 0175
D11 0325
Jeffrey Liang
Tommy Chong
D12 0290
D12 0250
Won
6-3 6-3
26 Feb 2020
1
Tournament
with
Hideki Yutoku
D12 0145
D11 0350
David Su
Poon Wattathan
D12 0175
D11 0365
Won
4-0 4-2
12 Feb 2020
1
Tournament
with
Richie McGee
D12 0085
D12 0045
Billy Swanson
Tommy Chong
D11 0345
D11 0300
Won
9-7
02 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Hugo Tomlin
D12 0105
D12 0010
Adam Andrews
Declan Reilly
D12 0070
D12 0150
Lost
4-1 4-2
02 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Hugo Tomlin
D12 0125
D12 0030
Louie Martin
Kellen Reilly
D12 0000
D12 0080
Lost
5-4 4-2
29 Nov 2019
1
Tournament
with
Revel McIntyre
D12 0105
D9 0910
Carlos Wilson
Poon Punnarujawong
D11 0420
D11 0320
Won
6-2
15 Nov 2019
1
Tournament
with
Uss Sunthornyanakit
D12 0060
D11 0300
David Su
Poon Wattathan
D12 0255
D11 0350
Won
7-4
08 Nov 2019
1
Tournament
with
Mataamua Biddle-Amoroa Nicholls
D12 0000
D11 0505
Poon Punnarujawong
Paul Saengpakdee
D11 0355
D11 0560
Won
6-4
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy