| | | | | | | |
05 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Roux | D6 1930 D8 1265 | Brady Robb Michael Noone | D4 2555 D8 1280 | Won | 6-3 1-6 4-6 |
14 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Dan Keefe | D6 1950 D10 0760 | Sandy Rowe Jacques Olivier | D8 1275 D8 1310 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D6 1950 D4 1815 | Jackson Greig Morag Geerkins | D4 2430 D4 1960 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Dave Sipa | D6 1955 D6 2020 | Eduardo Ignacio Jackson Greig | D5 2145 D4 2420 | Lost | 6-0 7-6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Roxanne Foreman | D6 1955 D9 0605 | Hollie Miller Hayden Roberts | D3 2105 D5 2245 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with John Barber | D6 1955 D6 1805 | Richard Howarth Hayden Roberts | D5 2305 D5 2240 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Dan Keefe | D6 1950 D10 0710 | Johnny St George Scott Taylor | D9 0900 D9 0960 | Won | 6/4 7/6 |
18 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Dion Tilson | D6 1970 D9 1130 | Krish Shekaran Mix Srisawad | D4 2410 D10 0620 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Solomon King | D6 1970 D10 0775 | Krish Shekaran David Baker | D4 2405 D6 1970 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D6 1965 D2 2430 | Jennifer Major Andy Choi | D6 1240 D6 1945 | Won | 6-0. 6-3 |
13 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Phillip Ashton | D6 1970 D7 1530 | Andy Choi Russell Rhodes | D6 1935 D5 2105 | Lost | 0-6. 1-6 |
21 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with John Barber | D6 1990 D6 1825 | Eduardo Ignacio Yuttana Sangchoei | D5 2160 D7 1655 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Matt Dwinger | D6 1995 D9 1035 | Yuttana Sangchoei Murray Rout | D7 1645 D6 1965 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D6 1975 D2 2435 | Toni Jones Stuart Macaulay | D4 2000 D5 2360 | Won | 6-1,4-6,14-12 |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with John Barber | D6 1980 D6 1850 | Stuart Macaulay Robert Phillips | D5 2350 D6 1995 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D6 1965 D2 2460 | David Blake Holly Keene | D6 1920 D3 2245 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Fred Pereeti | D6 1985 D6 2015 | David Blake Ryan Lundy | D6 1900 D5 2145 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Noah Sipa | D6 1965 D9 1045 | Colin Agnew Dan Lowery | D8 1405 D8 1245 | Won | 7-6 7-5 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Solomon King | D6 1955 D10 0760 | Colin Agnew Tudor Tipteriu | D8 1410 D9 0900 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
23 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Dan Keefe | D6 1965 D10 0645 | Yuttana Sangchoei Ciaran Berry | D8 1425 D8 1460 | Lost | 6:1, 7:5 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Mili Sipa | D6 1920 D5 1715 | Johnny Hui Sarah Croft | D6 2015 D4 1870 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with John Barber | D6 1900 D6 1825 | Johnny Hui Murray Nutsford | D6 2025 D8 1465 | Won | 6-1 4-6 10-1 |
02 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Dan Keefe | D6 1870 D10 0615 | Lyndon Wilson Sanket Pagare | D8 1270 D9 1040 | Won | 7/5-6/1 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mena Sinisa | D6 1840 D4 1910 | Morgan Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D6 1940 D5 1695 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Fred Pereeti | D6 1840 D5 2105 | Charles Chen Morgan Cairns | D3 2775 D6 1935 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mili Sipa | D6 1830 D5 1700 | David Steele Sonya Northgrave | D7 1670 D6 1415 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Cooper | D6 1855 D8 1405 | David Steele Hamish Walsh | D7 1625 D8 1400 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-12 |
07 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Cooper | D6 1895 D8 1450 | Ciaran Berry Travis Clayton | D8 1315 D8 1270 | Lost | 6-4, 2-6 7-10 |
15 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Dan Keefe | D6 1875 D11 0500 | Earl Cole Anantha Narayanan | D7 1575 D11 0580 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lana Cooper | D6 1870 D6 1310 | David Thomas Nina Lee | D10 0895 D6 1205 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Cooper | D6 1860 D8 1370 | Paul Brewin David Thomas | D6 1890 D9 0900 | Won | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
14 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Roux | D6 1860 D9 1100 | Luca Morris Steven Lay | D7 1755 D5 2110 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Lana Cooper | D6 1855 D6 1305 | Dene Skewes Marie Webb | D8 1265 D8 0950 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Tony Cooper | D6 1835 D8 1295 | Dene Skewes Owen Johnston | D8 1275 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
12 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Chris Roux | D6 1845 D9 1035 | Luka Topic Rudi Roux | D7 1500 D7 1645 | Lost | 6:4, 7:5 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Roxanne Foreman | D6 1845 D11 0350 | Dave Davies Leticia Silva | D7 1775 D7 1190 | Lost | 3-6 6-7 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Tony Cooper | D6 1815 D8 1270 | Dave Davies Jim Jack | D7 1795 D8 1395 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
22 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Dan Keefe | D6 1835 D11 0455 | Conrad Gair Carl Dwyer | D7 1565 D9 0915 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Mena Sinisa | D6 1805 D5 1540 | Andrew Spence Leigh Elliott | D6 2040 D7 1145 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Dave Sipa | D6 1815 D5 2135 | Grant Borrie Andrew Spence | D5 2240 D6 2025 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 |
08 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Dan Keefe | D6 1810 D11 0450 | Marcus Fraser-Mackenzie William Furness | D10 0670 D10 0725 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mena Sinisa | D7 1790 D5 1520 | Mark Ranyard Jacinda Ranyard | D8 1370 D5 1690 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Tony Cooper | D7 1760 D9 1030 | Mark Ranyard Chris Cairns | D8 1390 D8 1455 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
22 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Dan Keefe | D7 1685 D11 0375 | Jamie Oosterdijk Darrin Kennedy | D8 1255 D5 2230 | Won | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Roxanne Foreman | D7 1610 D11 0275 | John Fisher Helen Fisher | D7 1700 D7 1020 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Cooper | D7 1580 D9 0965 | John Fisher Scott Justice | D7 1720 D10 0775 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Dan Keefe | D7 1535 D11 0330 | Raghav Bhalla Ivan Aleksandrov | D8 1265 D10 0820 | Won | 6/5 7/5 |
01 Dec 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Dan Keefe | D8 1460 D12 0225 | Jorg Kampschreur Carwyn Jones | D6 1925 D10 0790 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
16 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Dan Keefe | D8 1385 D12 0150 | Darryl Sutjiadi Zack Thompson | D8 1420 D9 0995 | Won | 4-6, 4-6 |
19 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Dan Keefe | D8 1385 D12 0150 | Jeff Bryce Warren Payne | D7 1550 D9 1085 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 8-10 |