Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Teina Williams
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Te Puke
Player Code :
WBTKTW
TP Member ID :
111939
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S10 0620
Doubles
: D11 0350
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Feb 2021
NW-Final
Tournament
S11 0415
Sean Keeling
S11 0305
Won
4-0 4-2
21 Feb 2021
N-SF
Tournament
S11 0445
Cruize Satiu
S12 0245
Lost
5-3 4-2
21 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
S11 0465
Keanu Jakeman
S11 0445
Lost
5-4 5-3
21 Feb 2021
R1
Tournament
S11 0445
Kobe Smith
S11 0300
Won
4-1 4-0
20 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S11 0455
Daigoh Kuroda
S10 0610
Lost
6/4, 6/2
24 Jan 2021
NW-Final
Tournament
S11 0445
Oliver Watkins
S12 0220
Won
6-2 6-2
24 Jan 2021
NW-SF
Tournament
S11 0425
Jordan Causer
S12 0265
Won
6-3 6-3
23 Jan 2021
N-QF
Tournament
S11 0445
Ben Peat
S11 0385
Lost
6-1 6-2
23 Jan 2021
R2
Tournament
S11 0450
Kopa Manahi
S10 0650
Lost
6-2 7-6
23 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
S11 0430
Campbell Ellingham
S12 0265
Won
6-4 6-4
28 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S11 0430
Nikau Going
S8 1200
Lost
6-0 6-1
27 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S11 0370
Michael Daniel
S11 0595
Won
6-4 2-6 11-9
27 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S11 0340
Asher Robertson
S11 0420
Won
6-0 6-2
29 Nov 2020
W-Final
Tournament
S11 0320
Daniel Shen
S12 0200
Won
4-0 4-2
29 Nov 2020
W-SF
Tournament
S11 0300
Joshua Kim
S12 0160
Won
4-0 4-0
29 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
S11 0300
Keanu Jakeman
S11 0505
Lost
1-4 4-3 1-0(9)
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S12 0270
Brian Lee
S12 0270
Won
6,1 6,1
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S12 0240
Angus Walpole
S11 0330
Won
6-3 6-4
01 Nov 2020
1
Tournament
S12 0210
Vann McNeil
S12 0120
Won
4-0, 4-0
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S12 0215
Priyash Gurung
S11 0455
Lost
6-3, 6-1
21 Oct 2020
S-Final
Tournament
S12 0170
William Takai
S11 0300
Won
6-3
21 Oct 2020
W-SF
Tournament
S12 0190
Archie Beale
S12 0280
Lost
6-4
21 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S12 0190
Cullen McCashin
S10 0845
Lost
6-0
07 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
S12 0170
Isaiah Hala
S12 0030
Won
2-0
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S12 0150
Lennox Lee
S12 0000
Won
4-2, 4-0
22 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S12 0120
Jacob Chamberlain
S12 0050
Won
3/5 4/1 7/4
28 Dec 2019
RR5
Tournament
S12 0060
Cruz Bryce
S11 0340
Won
6-2 6-1
28 Dec 2019
RR4
Tournament
S12 0060
Kopa Manahi
S11 0530
Lost
6-0 6-2
27 Dec 2019
RR3
Tournament
S12 0030
Ted Daniel
S12 0000
Won
6-1 6-2
27 Dec 2019
RR1
Tournament
S12 0000
Jack Butters
S12 0000
Won
3-6 6-1 6-3
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
Lennox Lee
Won
10-3
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
Charlize Cashmore
Won
10-8
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
Felix Pearmain
Lost
10-7
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
Hayoon Kim
Won
10-3
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
Ethan Turner
Won
10-4
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
Lucca Fraser
Won
10-5
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
Tamara Morris
Won
10-2
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
Hugo Joyce
Won
10-5
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
Niamh O'Connor
Won
10-1
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
Lennox Lee
Lost
10-9
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
Felix Pearmain
Won
10-4
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
Felix Pearmain
Lost
10-8
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy