| | | | | | | |
31 Mar 2024 | QF | Tournament with Trent Brierley | D5 2270 D5 2155 | Francisco Mendieta Patoia Teriipaia | D2 3280 D3 2790 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Mar 2024 | R16 | Tournament with Trent Brierley | D5 2265 D5 2150 | David Mackey-Ward Chee Phua | D11 0500 D7 1705 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
28 Mar 2024 | 11 | Interclub with Michael Cosier | D5 2235 D2 3010 | Jonno Craven Wade Smith | D3 2985 D3 2830 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Mar 2024 | 11 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D5 2215 D3 2965 | Wade Smith James Crooks | D3 2850 D5 2200 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Mar 2024 | 11 | Interclub with Jarryd Brits | D5 2215 D3 2825 | Goran Gerdin Robert Grundy | D2 3580 D2 3145 | Lost | 6-2 6-7(4) 10-8 |
16 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Nathan Consedine | D5 2195 D5 2125 | Kamal Maharaj Rod Attwood | D5 2175 D5 2300 | Won | 8-4 |
16 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Krish Shekaran | D5 2180 D3 2820 | Brendan Wickham Kamal Maharaj | D4 2470 D5 2185 | Won | 8-5 |
16 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Nikolai Consedine | D5 2155 D6 2095 | Kamal Maharaj Clive Pearce | D5 2210 D5 2290 | Won | 8-3 |
12 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Andrew Turner | D5 2155 D3 2720 | Bailey Sutton Blair O'Brien | D2 3435 D3 2990 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-8 |
09 Mar 2024 | 9 | Interclub with Mili Sipa | D5 2130 D3 2215 | Ivan de Guzman Clariza Barga | D5 2130 D2 2425 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
09 Mar 2024 | 9 | Interclub with Michael Cosier | D5 2120 D3 2960 | Jojo Torres Ivan de Guzman | D4 2435 D5 2135 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
08 Mar 2024 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Turner | D5 2140 D3 2740 | Chan Min Nehal Naidoo | D4 2495 D4 2440 | Lost | 6-3 6-7(5) 10-4 |
06 Mar 2024 | 5 | Team Event with Michael Yang | D5 2135 D8 1365 | Leo Li Ethan Ning | D7 1535 D9 0925 | Won | 4-1 5-3 |
02 Mar 2024 | 9 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D5 2155 D2 2590 | Andrew Birse Mala Krzanic | D3 2790 D3 2140 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
02 Mar 2024 | 9 | Interclub with Jarryd Brits | D5 2155 D3 2850 | James Corfield Andrew Birse | D2 3210 D3 2785 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
01 Mar 2024 | 4 | Interclub with Tim Heslin | D5 2155 D4 2675 | Daniel Brown Finn Tearney | D2 3415 D2 3525 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Feb 2024 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D5 2125 D3 2700 | Nicolai Justice Nathan Buckley | D3 2950 D4 2415 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Feb 2024 | 9 | Interclub with Jarryd Brits | D6 2085 D3 2770 | Leon Sutcliffe Nicolai Justice | D3 2960 D3 2990 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Feb 2024 | 9 | Interclub with David Kennerley | D6 2095 D3 2700 | Campbell Ellison Mikhail Yakovlev | D4 2605 D4 2560 | Lost | 7-5 1-6 7-6(9) |
21 Feb 2024 | 3 | Team Event with Michael Yang | D6 2090 D8 1360 | Eddie Bassett Pranav Kumar | D9 1050 D9 0935 | Won | 5-3 5-3 |
14 Feb 2024 | 2 | Team Event with Chan Min | D6 2085 D4 2500 | Nikko Tuxford Charles Kindt | D8 1485 D9 1130 | Won | 4-0 5-3 |
12 Oct 2023 | 2 | Interclub with David Kennerley | D6 2065 D4 2545 | Andrei Chevenkov Sergey Belov | D5 2225 D5 2350 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Oct 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Michael Cosier | D6 2050 D3 2840 | David Mackrell Andrei Chevenkov | D5 2265 D5 2235 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
19 Sep 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D6 2045 D5 2330 | Karl Bennetts Jean Roelofse | D7 1735 D8 1215 | Won | 6/7 6-1 10-4 |
16 Sep 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Elliot Le Petit | D6 2040 D4 2455 | Bede McCashin Keean Jang | D7 1745 D7 1600 | Won | 64 60 |
02 Sep 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Elliot Le Petit | D6 2035 D4 2450 | Aaditya Lal Luke Gibbons | D7 1720 D7 1525 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
03 Aug 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Michael Cosier | D6 2055 D3 2840 | Terry Lee Dene Wilson | D3 2905 D5 2165 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
03 Aug 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D6 2060 D4 2445 | Dene Wilson Sam Wrightson | D5 2155 D3 2870 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Jul 2023 | QF | Tournament with Sebastian Hsieh |
| Thennet de Koster Michael Yang |
| Lost | Default |
06 Jul 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Jarryd Brits | D6 2060 D3 2700 | Terry Lee Paul Cooper | D3 2895 D2 3105 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 10-6 |
06 Jul 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D6 2030 D4 2445 | Sam Wrightson Dene Wilson | D3 2885 D5 2120 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
05 Jul 2023 | R5 | Tournament with Sebastian Hsieh | D6 2040 D8 1225 | Luca Bland Felix Littlejohn | D8 1425 D6 2080 | Lost | 7-6(4) 2-6 [10-7] |
05 Jul 2023 | R5 | Tournament with Sebastian Hsieh | D6 2020 D8 1205 | Thennet de Koster Thando Thebe | D8 1385 D7 1560 | Won | 6-2 1-6 [10-7] |
08 Jun 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Stanley Long | D6 1980 D5 2200 | Greg Inger Matt Timmins | D3 2905 D5 2345 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
08 Jun 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Jarryd Brits | D6 1960 D4 2675 | Matt Timmins Gabriel Giurgiu | D5 2365 D5 2120 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
18 Apr 2023 | Final | Tournament with Sebastian Hsieh | D6 1940 D9 1155 | Thennet de Koster Thando Thebe | D9 1195 D7 1570 | Won | 6-2 7-6(4) |
17 Apr 2023 | SF | Tournament with Sebastian Hsieh | D6 1910 D9 1125 | James Burrows Bede McCashin | D8 1300 D7 1760 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-3 |
15 Apr 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Nelson Cuellar | D6 1870 D4 2610 | Elliot Le Petit Sam Pascoe | D4 2460 D3 2850 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
15 Apr 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Nelson Cuellar | D6 1860 D4 2600 | Freddie Lockhart Michael O'Callahan | D6 1895 D5 2115 | Won | 2-6 6-4 10-7 |
15 Apr 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Elliot Le Petit | D6 1840 D4 2435 | Andrew Hinton Andrew North | D7 1780 D4 2575 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D6 1810 D4 2570 | Michael Cosier Max Richardson | D3 2860 D6 2025 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D6 1810 D4 2570 | Luke Taplin Andrew Hilliard | D3 2835 D5 2320 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
15 Mar 2023 | 6 | Team Event with Chan Min | D6 1830 D5 2350 | Eddie Biss Nehal Naidoo | D5 2350 D6 2015 | Lost | 4-1,4-2 |
08 Mar 2023 | 5 | Team Event with Chan Min | D6 1825 D5 2345 | Max Flanagan Lucas Sue | D8 1455 D9 1180 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D7 1785 D4 2530 | Jacob Warren Stephen Pascoe | D4 2680 D4 2495 | Won | 6/0 0/1 default |
01 Mar 2023 | 4 | Team Event with Chan Min | D7 1765 D5 2310 | Jack Chapman Kevin Li | D5 2110 D6 1825 | Won | 4-1,1-4,10-8 |
25 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Dominik Wijntjes | D7 1745 D6 2075 | Keegan O'Reilly Adrian Rosioru | D8 1220 D5 2245 | Won | 75 61 |
22 Feb 2023 | 3 | Team Event with Chan Min | D7 1755 D5 2205 | Eddie Biss Nehal Naidoo | D5 2340 D6 1945 | Lost | 5-4 (13-11) 5-3 |
15 Feb 2023 | 2 | Team Event with Chan Min | D7 1750 D5 2180 | Keegan O'Reilly Max Flanagan | D8 1230 D8 1375 | Won | 4-1,5-4,7-0 |
08 Feb 2023 | 1 | Team Event with Chan Min | D7 1745 D5 2160 | Luke Gibbons Alexander Moy | D8 1310 D9 0915 | Won | 4-0,4-2 |