Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Shannah Schirnack
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Titahi Bay
Player Code :
KMTTSS
TP Member ID :
112054
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1635
Singles
: S7 1005
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
17 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Matthew Grant
D5 1520
D4 2475
Shane Glover
Tania Martin
D5 2230
D2 2760
Won
6-4 3-6 7-6
17 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Karina Bradnam
D5 1525
D2 2640
Tania Martin
Quinavera Te Rupe
D2 2750
D4 1855
Lost
6-4 7-5
28 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Karina Bradnam
D5 1520
D2 2635
Haylee Quinn
Ronnie Beattie
D9 0665
D8 0955
Won
6-1 6-2
21 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Grant
D6 1445
D5 2375
Karina Bradnam
Gary Katene
D2 2675
D4 2640
Won
6-2 6-0
21 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Grant
D6 1425
D5 2355
Jacky Albert
Tony Dorman
D5 1740
D7 1760
Won
6-2 6-4
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D6 1450
D4 2660
Chris Smith
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1935
D4 1830
Lost
9-7
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Keith Tibble
D6 1450
D7 1600
Yukinori Iwasaki
Michelle McKibbin
D5 2105
D4 1825
Lost
9-5
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Karina Bradnam
D6 1440
D2 2640
Marcia Rew
Michelle McKibbin
D4 1825
D4 1830
Won
9-2
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Jason Schirnack
D6 1380
D7 1540
Emma Whiterod
Tom Caines
D3 2325
D9 1055
Won
9-4
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D6 1400
D4 2640
Adam Shelton
Monique Moore
D6 1975
D4 1940
Lost
4-9
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Eva Zohova
D6 1400
D9 0735
Emma Whiterod
Monique Moore
D3 2360
D4 1935
Lost
8-9
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D6 1370
D4 2605
Rob Clarke
Bernice Bolland
D6 1970
D4 1845
Won
9-4
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Greg Moller
D6 1325
D5 2155
Peter Garrod
Bernice Bolland
D6 1970
D4 1870
Won
9-6
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Karina Bradnam
D6 1280
D2 2585
Ann Wilson
Bernice Bolland
D3 2175
D4 1895
Won
9-3
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
Mike King
Jenny Stove
Won
Default
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Karina Bradnam
Sophie King
Jenny Stove
Won
Default
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Jason Schirnack
Jenny Stove
Barry Teale
Won
Default
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D6 1275
D4 2600
Steven Low
Janet Taylor
D5 2215
D9 0780
Won
9-7
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Greg Moller
D6 1270
D5 2185
Jack Hilton
Janet Taylor
D6 1815
D9 0780
Won
9-5
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Karina Bradnam
D6 1265
D2 2550
Donna Low
Janet Taylor
D3 2125
D9 0780
Won
9-0
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D6 1275
D4 2600
Alistair McDougall
Diane Lockery
D4 2405
D4 1825
Lost
9-2
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Waylon Edwards
D6 1285
D8 1295
Ethan Lahmert
Diane Lockery
D9 1040
D4 1805
Lost
9-6
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Sarah Collins
D6 1225
D4 1940
Rachel Watters
Diane Lockery
D4 1900
D4 1835
Won
9-7
25 Jan 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
Jason Schirnack
D6 1225
D8 1310
Alli Kohing
Jessica Kohing
D4 2495
D9 0745
Lost
9-3
25 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Karina Bradnam
D6 1245
D2 2590
Caz Bartholomew
Andrea Noble
D5 1755
D3 2110
Lost
9-7
24 Jan 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Jason Schirnack
D6 1200
D8 1265
Adam Whauwhau
Marino Hau
D4 2405
D11 0295
Won
9-4
24 Jan 2021
W-QF
Tournament
with
Jason Schirnack
D7 1170
D8 1235
Mark Fielding
Sonia Katene
D6 1835
D9 0745
Won
9-3
24 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Jason Schirnack
D7 1170
D8 1235
Andy Gillespie
Juliane Gillespie
D6 1920
D6 1360
Lost
9-1
24 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Karina Bradnam
D7 1125
D2 2530
Quinavera Te Rupe
Margaret Young
D4 1865
D3 2120
Won
9-4
23 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Karina Bradnam
D7 1120
D2 2525
Elena Higgison
Tangi Waikari
D11 0210
D11 0280
Won
9-0
23 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Karina Bradnam
D7 1120
D2 2525
Jacky Albert
Tania Martin
D5 1660
D2 2630
Lost
9-8
23 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Karina Bradnam
D7 1115
D2 2520
Megan Rawiri
Georgina Sim
D5 1685
D7 1070
Won
9-2
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D7 1105
D4 2480
Rod Moon
Cheryl Moon
D6 2060
D7 1025
Won
9-5
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Warren Gaskin
D7 1075
D7 1590
Andrew Vere-Jones
Cheryl Moon
D6 1800
D7 1045
Won
9-3
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Karina Bradnam
D7 1070
D2 2505
Susie Tocker
Cheryl Moon
D6 1215
D7 1045
Won
9-0
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D7 1040
D4 2425
John Roes
Yvette Elliston
D6 1835
D5 1500
Won
9-3
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Warren Gaskin
D8 0980
D7 1505
Darrell Claxton
Yvette Elliston
D8 1365
D5 1520
Won
9-1
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Karina Bradnam
D8 0960
D2 2475
Sandra Chung
Yvette Elliston
D5 1600
D5 1530
Won
9-3
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Keith Tibble
D8 0930
D7 1625
John Pope
Sue Johnson
D7 1560
D8 0910
Won
9-0
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Marlon Tebelin
D8 0870
D9 0965
Tony Fenwick
Sue Johnson
D8 1470
D8 0940
Won
9-1
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Karina Bradnam
D8 0865
D2 2460
Adele Souster
Sue Johnson
D6 1270
D8 0940
Won
9-2
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D8 0855
D4 2405
Mark Charlesworth
Robin Averill
D6 1850
D8 0870
Won
9-3
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Keith Tibble
D8 0825
D7 1510
Greg Futcher
Robin Averill
D8 1340
D8 0890
Won
9-4
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sarah Collins
D8 0815
D4 1865
Andrea Craig
Robin Averill
D6 1265
D8 0895
Won
9-1
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Louise Carter
D8 0825
D11 0340
Olivia Knox
Sasha Hayman
D9 0690
D8 0860
Lost
7-6 6-2
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D8 0815
D5 2385
Paul Rountree
Malia Flasza
D6 2000
D9 0705
Won
9-5
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Greg Moller
D8 0810
D5 2225
Chris Adams
Malia Flasza
D8 1395
D9 0705
Won
9-7
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Pam Morris
D8 0805
D4 1865
Sarah Griffiths
Malia Flasza
D6 1200
D9 0705
Won
9-3
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sanjay Govind
D8 0805
D8 1355
Tim Park
Sarah Wilson
D7 1790
D6 1280
Lost
8-9
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Tom Baker
D9 0730
D9 1035
Richard Xu
Sarah Wilson
D7 1625
D6 1320
Won
9-3
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy