| | | | | | | |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D6 2035 D5 1600 | Tony Wilkinson Rebecca Kirner | D9 1055 D6 1475 | Won | 0-6, 2-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D6 2030 D6 1920 | Tony Wilkinson Jeremy Weir | D9 1055 D10 0890 | Won | 0-6, 0-6 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jen Mackie | D6 2025 D4 1895 | Jodie Allan Kerry Strange | D8 0995 D9 1155 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D6 2020 D6 1910 | Shane Coleman Kerry Strange | D8 1260 D9 1155 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Elliot Earp | D6 1990 D7 1785 | Hamish Grenfell John Armstrong | D6 1820 D6 1835 | Won | 6-7, 6-1, 7-6 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D6 1930 D5 1535 | Karen Eden Richard Fry | D4 1855 D5 2190 | Won | 6-3 5-7 7-6 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D6 1960 D6 1875 | Mark Robinson Richard Fry | D9 1195 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
09 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Elliot Earp | D6 1940 D7 1765 | Andy Price Chris Lusty | D5 2105 D8 1335 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
09 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Glen Johnson | D6 1935 D8 1425 | Thomas Lusty Ian Symonds | D9 0955 D8 1370 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
07 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D6 1860 D6 1830 | Mike Spencer Glenn Cummings | D5 2170 D5 2145 | Won | 5-7, 5-7 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Leanne Devon | D6 1840 D5 1515 | Gary Saunders Tracy Saunders | D6 1815 D6 1300 | Won | 9-1 |
05 Mar 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Mark Hamilton | D6 1810 D9 0955 | Paul Ashley Nick Dicks | D7 1515 D8 1220 | Won | 9-3 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D6 1800 D5 1505 | Clare Holmes Sterling Cathman | D7 1140 D7 1670 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D6 1820 D6 1805 | Sterling Cathman Nori Kobayashi | D7 1640 D5 2155 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D7 1790 D6 1470 | Grace Roberts Finley Clark | D5 1640 D7 1500 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D7 1785 D6 1840 | Sean Hillberg Finley Clark | D8 1290 D7 1500 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
09 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Geoff Nalder |
| Peter Curry Tim Maples |
| Won | Default |
09 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Murray Malone |
| Peter Curry Paul Gutch |
| Won | Default |
28 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D7 1755 D6 1800 | Connor Edmonds Geoff Nalder | D8 1345 D5 2145 | Won | 7-5, 7-6 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D7 1725 D6 1435 | Nichola Vessey Toby Ammundsen | D4 1855 D9 1135 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D7 1720 D6 1800 | Toby Ammundsen Tony Ammundsen | D9 1135 D7 1750 | Won | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
21 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D7 1745 D6 1800 | Stanley Vercoe Steve Daykin | D7 1745 D7 1510 | Lost | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D7 1740 D6 1400 | Deborah Alderson Thomas Lusty | D6 1300 D9 0955 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D7 1735 D6 1800 | Chris Lusty Thomas Lusty | D8 1325 D9 0955 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
14 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D7 1775 D6 1810 | Colin Harrop Wayne McTaggart | D7 1535 D8 1335 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 8-10 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D7 1730 D6 1345 | Marlene Martin Brett Martin | D5 1590 D6 1850 | Won | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D7 1725 D7 1775 | Brett Martin Hunter Van Der Fits | D6 1850 D9 0970 | Won | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Gilly Yeo | D7 1725 D5 1510 | Richard Bell Suzanne Spencer | D6 1835 D3 2265 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D7 1730 D7 1780 | Mike Spencer Richard Bell | D5 2190 D6 1825 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D7 1655 D7 1670 | Mike Spencer Jamie Nicol | D5 2230 D6 1885 | Won | 6-3, 6-7, 6-10 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jen Mackie | D7 1655 D4 1805 | Claus Reichardt Erika Svarc | D4 2520 D3 2130 | Lost | 4/4 6/0 7/6 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D7 1655 D7 1735 | Claus Reichardt Jules Day | D4 2515 D6 1970 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
29 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D7 1580 D7 1595 | Shawn Waters Richard Waite | D6 2005 D6 2035 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jaimee Erskine | D7 1580 D6 1450 | Harry Pugh Christie Gilbert | D3 2865 D4 1865 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D7 1580 D7 1675 | Michael Lams Harry Pugh | D5 2220 D3 2860 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
22 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D7 1575 D7 1515 | Finley Clark Toni Lombardi | D8 1305 D10 0780 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Cathie Fearey | D7 1545 D4 1845 | Gary Saunders Anne Bryant | D7 1750 D5 1605 | Won | 3/6 7/6 7/6 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D7 1545 D7 1645 | Oscar Symonds Gary Saunders | D3 2990 D7 1745 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
15 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D7 1515 D8 1425 | Pete Cronin Glen Johnson | D7 1505 D7 1500 | Won | 5-7 6-7 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jaimee Erskine | D7 1515 D6 1450 | Loretta Hogg Sterling Cathman | D4 2090 D7 1620 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D7 1515 D7 1655 | Huw Beynon Sterling Cathman | D5 2245 D7 1615 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
08 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D8 1495 D8 1375 | Jonas Asmussen Mark Hamilton | D7 1695 D9 0915 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Cathie Fearey | D8 1465 D5 1785 | Jane Marwick Nori Kobayashi | D6 1250 D5 2140 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D8 1465 D7 1550 | Nori Kobayashi Steve Molnar | D5 2135 D5 2155 | Lost | 5-7,6-4,7-6 |
01 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D8 1460 D8 1320 | Alec Hollingworth Luke Edmonds | D9 0915 D10 0615 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jen Mackie | D8 1460 D4 1815 | Robyn Sheves Kevin Sun | D4 2000 D5 2205 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D8 1460 D7 1550 | Kevin Sun Andy Stanger | D5 2200 D4 2420 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
21 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D8 1460 D7 1165 | Richard Fry Bree Arnott | D5 2165 D5 1595 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D8 1480 D7 1610 | Richard Fry Mark Robinson | D5 2135 D9 0915 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D8 1405 D8 1210 | Glenn Cummings Hayden Ingham | D6 2005 D8 1430 | Won | 6/3 7/5 |