Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jane Wyllie
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Greendale
Player Code :
HBGDJW1
TP Member ID :
11215
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2990
Singles
: S4 2035
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
20 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2640
D5 2245
Sean Martin
Kim Carr
D2 3325
D7 1175
Won
11-7
20 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2635
D5 2240
Johnny Ainsley
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
D8 1470
D2 2560
Won
11-3
20 Mar 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D2 2630
D4 1985
Christine Brake
Trish Mackey
D5 1580
D5 1560
Won
11-0
20 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2625
D5 2245
Dave Brake
Trish Mackey
D8 1395
D5 1560
Won
11-1
20 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D2 2585
D4 1945
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Cassandra Kidd
D2 2585
D2 2755
Won
11-8
20 Mar 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D2 2580
D4 1940
Susan Swanepoel
Mariska van Heerden
D5 1515
D6 1385
Won
11-0
01 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Craig Giddy
D2 2560
D3 2755
Craig McFall
Delwyn Guilford
D4 2650
D2 2815
Won
6-3 6-4
01 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D2 2545
D3 2270
Jane Geldard
Karlene Magill
D3 2265
D3 2295
Won
6-0 6-0
31 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Craig Giddy
D2 2530
D3 2720
Matthew Sunderland
Christine Yap
D2 3020
D4 1860
Won
6-2 6-4
31 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D2 2520
D3 2255
Annette Bormolini
Leanne Greep
D4 1880
D2 2400
Won
6-0 6-0
30 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D2 2515
D3 2245
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D5 1565
D5 1630
Won
6-0 6-1
30 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Craig Giddy
D2 2510
D3 2715
Mike Spencer
Margaret Young
D4 2400
D3 2100
Won
6-1 6-1
23 Jan 2021
1
Team Event
with
Sophie Ward
D2 2505
D6 1235
Derryn Fleming
Maria Spurdle
D6 1340
D5 1545
Won
7-5/6-2
27 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2500
D5 2125
Richard Muraahi
Fiona Wilson
D9 0960
D6 1295
Won
9-0
27 Dec 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Tania Martin
D2 2495
D2 2610
Jacky Albert
Luci Barlow
D5 1695
D2 2740
Won
9-1
27 Dec 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Tania Martin
D2 2525
D2 2640
Paris Butters
Paige Hourigan
D6 1260
D1 3315
Lost
9-1
27 Dec 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Tania Martin
D2 2520
D2 2635
India Apatu
Mahinarangi Warren
D9 0675
D7 1125
Won
9-2
13 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Roisin Dinan
D2 2475
D6 1260
Norma Ching
Stacey Skilton
D4 1965
D4 2035
Won
6-2 6-4
13 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Roisin Dinan
D2 2470
D6 1255
Leigh Johnson
Bev Penny
D7 1105
D9 0645
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Roisin Dinan
D2 2465
D6 1250
Louise Parkin
Kirsten Wellwood
D9 0600
D10 0400
Won
9-0
06 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2460
D5 2100
Ramon Supit
Rachel Watters
D6 1915
D4 1900
Won
9-4
06 Dec 2020
3
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2455
D6 2095
Justin Oosterveen
Jacky Albert
D5 2100
D5 1695
Won
9-2
06 Dec 2020
2
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2440
D6 2080
Stacey Skilton
Stuart Dawson
D4 2015
D5 2115
Won
9-2
06 Dec 2020
1
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D2 2430
D6 2070
Mark Hurly
Margaret Young
D7 1765
D3 2185
Won
9-1
05 Dec 2020
5
Tournament
with
Tania Martin
D2 2425
D2 2655
Margaret Young
Quinavera Te Rupe
D3 2185
D4 1870
Won
9-5
05 Dec 2020
4
Tournament
with
Tania Martin
D2 2420
D2 2650
Vicki Wutzler
Lauren Riley
D3 2100
D4 1875
Won
9-1
05 Dec 2020
2
Tournament
with
Tania Martin
D2 2415
D2 2645
Felicity Steel
Beata Troup
D4 1865
D6 1280
Won
9-0
05 Dec 2020
1
Tournament
with
Tania Martin
D2 2410
D2 2640
Norma Ching
Stacey Skilton
D4 1935
D4 1980
Won
9-4
15 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Luke Donovan
D2 2405
D3 2865
Cam Wenham
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
D5 2265
D4 1930
Won
4-1/4-0
15 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Janine Perkinson
D2 2400
D3 2240
Emily Dine
Jenna Bowie
D6 1315
D7 1160
Won
6-0/6-2
18 Oct 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Olivia Addis
D2 2430
D4 1895
River Apatu
Hunter Every
D7 1565
D6 1870
Lost
4-1 4-1
18 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Olivia Addis
D2 2425
D4 1890
Nidal Eltayeb
Ra McFarland
D7 1565
D5 2130
Won
3-5 4-1 [10-5]
18 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Olivia Addis
D2 2420
D4 1885
Sophie Ward
Alex Cave
D7 1130
D6 1230
Won
6-1 6-1
04 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D3 2390
D6 1985
Glenn Japeth
Tania Martin
D5 2190
D2 2600
Won
11-4
04 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D3 2365
D6 1960
Larry Seales
Victoria Kerrison
D4 2525
D4 2070
Won
11-3
04 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D3 2360
D6 1955
Hamish Stewart
Jane Davison
D6 1820
D6 1395
Won
11-1
04 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Russell Broughton
D3 2345
D6 1940
Ramon Supit
Margaret Young
D6 1835
D3 2140
Won
11-0
03 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D3 2315
D4 1880
Tania Martin
Margaret Young
D2 2605
D3 2170
Won
11-3
03 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D3 2310
D4 1875
Carolyn Baty
Beata Troup
D4 1890
D6 1295
Won
11-3
03 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D3 2290
D4 1855
Lynda Fleming
Jill Gordon
D5 1705
D2 2460
Won
11-0
26 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D3 2250
D3 2200
Sue Jamieson
Casey Tarau
D2 2660
D2 2995
Won
11-5
26 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D3 2210
D3 2160
Karen Cranston
Delwyn Guilford
D2 2770
D2 2805
Won
11-2
26 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D3 2185
D3 2135
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Aliya Edwards
D2 2495
D4 2080
Won
11-2
26 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D3 2180
D3 2130
Estelle Marshall
Felicity Steel
D4 1905
D5 1705
Won
11-0
13 Sep 2020
3
Team Event
with
Olivia Addis
D3 2220
D4 1925
Michal Matson
Holly Matson
D5 1650
D5 1770
Lost
6-3 6-1
12 Sep 2020
1
Team Event
with
Olivia Addis
D3 2245
D4 1875
Julia Newman
Kelly Hubert
D3 2230
D5 1540
Lost
6-3 6-7 7-10
30 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Hamish Lee
D3 2240
D4 2585
Andrew Shand
Olivia Addis
D5 2200
D4 1875
Won
6-4 4-6 10-6
30 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Hamish Lee
D3 2235
D4 2580
Stuart Dawson
Stacey Skilton
D6 1900
D4 1940
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Hamish Lee
D3 2230
D4 2575
Albert Rocard
Roisin Dinan
D6 2055
D8 0860
Won
6-4 6-1
29 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D3 2255
D5 1775
Olivia Addis
Stacey Skilton
D5 1775
D4 1865
Lost
3-6 6-3 12-10
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy