Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jenny Weston
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Rotokare
Player Code :
TNRKJW
TP Member ID :
112167
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1630
Singles
: S8 0845
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
28 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D5 1685
D7 1075
Marianne Drummond
Colleen MacDonald
D5 1500
D8 0945
Lost
9-6
28 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Tonia Lewis
D5 1655
D6 1240
Marianne Drummond
Phillipa McBride
D5 1500
D6 1270
Won
9-8(4)
28 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D5 1625
D6 1290
Marianne Drummond
Rose Bayly
D5 1500
D6 1420
Won
9-4
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Sean Husband
D5 1565
D7 1580
Len Adamson
Chris Davies
D5 2100
D6 1465
Won
9-6
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Becca Smith
D5 1590
D8 0915
Chris Davies
Brianna Matthews
D6 1420
D8 0800
Lost
6-4 6-2
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D5 1560
D7 1020
Gill Hurley
Jacqui Penn
D5 1545
D7 1000
Won
9-6
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Tonia Lewis
D5 1580
D7 1185
Gill Hurley
Milly Carr
D5 1515
D6 1315
Lost
9-3
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D5 1550
D6 1400
Gill Hurley
Del Mills
D5 1535
D5 1540
Won
9-2
14 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D5 1575
D8 0970
Donna McCarty
Macey Luttrell
D6 1330
D8 0935
Lost
9-8(5)
14 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Tonia Lewis
D5 1565
D7 1095
Donna McCarty
Michelle Cathie
D6 1335
D8 0910
Won
9-5
14 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D5 1545
D6 1275
Donna McCarty
Colleen Starsmore
D6 1345
D6 1205
Won
9-3
12 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Krissy Macesic
D5 1555
D7 1085
Anne Bridges
Clare White
D5 1665
D6 1255
Lost
6-2 6-2
07 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Tania Atkinson
D5 1575
D4 1810
Nicole Bailey
Diane Waite
D5 1765
D5 1780
Lost
9-5
07 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Maree Jones
D5 1500
D5 1755
Cindy Death
Diane Waite
D4 2035
D4 1820
Won
9-6
07 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Marianne Coulton
D5 1500
D6 1340
Anne Putt
Diane Waite
D4 1850
D4 1815
Lost
9-3
05 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Sean Husband
D6 1495
D7 1500
Brad Dowdle
Eva Dowdle
D8 1395
D12 0190
Won
9-4
05 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Krissy Macesic
D6 1485
D7 1045
Dayna Corbett
Janine O'Keeffe
D8 0805
D6 1310
Won
6-3 6-2
31 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D6 1455
D8 0935
Jeanette Harding
Anne Wilson
D6 1370
D7 1150
Won
9-4
31 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D6 1485
D6 1400
Jeanette Harding
Katie Bishop
D6 1310
D7 1090
Lost
9-4
31 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D6 1455
D6 1235
Jeanette Harding
Jenny Van Praagh
D6 1330
D6 1255
Won
9-3
29 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D6 1450
D6 1355
Jenna Dombroski
Michelle Cornish
D8 0910
D8 0965
Won
6-4 6-2
17 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Tonia Lewis
D6 1460
D7 1055
Aroha Beattie
Liz Cook
D5 1595
D6 1200
Lost
9-7
17 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D6 1430
D6 1345
Aroha Beattie
Alva Honeyfield
D5 1615
D6 1250
Won
9-7
17 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D6 1440
D6 1245
Aroha Beattie
Trudy Vince
D5 1595
D6 1305
Lost
9-6
11 Jun 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Tonia Lewis
D6 1440
D7 1035
Tania Atkinson
Maree Jones
D4 1855
D4 1805
Lost
6-2 7-6
11 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Luis Silva
D6 1440
D6 1825
Will Roberts
Emma Roberts
D4 2460
D6 1480
Lost
6-1 6-0
11 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Tonia Lewis
D6 1420
D7 1040
Sharon Bent
Anna Davis
D8 0935
D6 1205
Won
6-4 6-4
14 May 2022
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Sharon Bent
D6 1415
D8 0930
Ann Fleming
Carolyn McIntyre
D8 0835
D10 0455
Won
11-10
14 May 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Sharon Bent
D6 1445
D8 0960
Helen Couper
Kate Matthews
D8 0845
D8 0990
Lost
11-7
14 May 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Sharon Bent
D6 1440
D8 0955
Lorraine Smith
Rachel Thomas
D9 0610
D9 0635
Won
11-5
11 Apr 2022
5
Interclub
with
Tania Atkinson
D6 1435
D4 1850
Taylor Mitchell
Wibke Termath
D5 1665
D9 0605
Won
9-7
11 Apr 2022
5
Interclub
with
Maree Jones
D6 1430
D5 1710
Anne Bridges
Wibke Termath
D5 1620
D9 0605
Won
9-2
11 Apr 2022
5
Interclub
with
Debbie Campbell
D6 1425
D5 1580
Chris Davies
Wibke Termath
D6 1335
D9 0605
Won
9-3
04 Apr 2022
7
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D6 1380
D8 0910
Cecilia Gawler
Gaylene Chadwick
D4 1800
D8 0865
Won
9-4
04 Apr 2022
7
Interclub
with
Tonia Lewis
D6 1390
D7 1025
Cecilia Gawler
Margaret Dravitski
D5 1780
D8 0990
Lost
9-4
04 Apr 2022
7
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D6 1395
D6 1255
Cecilia Gawler
Jackie Honeyfield
D5 1770
D6 1335
Lost
9-5
02 Apr 2022
7
Interclub
with
Tiago Shaw
D6 1375
D10 0745
Scott Johnson
Brianna Matthews
D9 0965
D9 0790
Won
9-5
02 Apr 2022
7
Interclub
with
Alex Macesic
D6 1370
D5 1530
Chris Davies
Brianna Matthews
D6 1350
D9 0790
Won
6-3 6-0
28 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D6 1350
D8 0935
Lianne Short
Carolyn King
D6 1200
D8 0810
Won
9-3
28 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Tonia Lewis
D6 1320
D7 1000
Lianne Short
Adrianna Schumacher
D6 1220
D7 1045
Won
9-7
28 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D6 1290
D7 1085
Lianne Short
Sally Dodunski
D6 1240
D7 1000
Won
9-2
26 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Sean Husband
D6 1285
D8 1205
Jack McClutchie
Rebecca Honeyfield
D10 0600
D12 0175
Won
9-1
26 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Juliet Farquhar
D6 1255
D8 0855
Georgia Fleming
Connie Clement
D8 0950
D8 0990
Won
3-6 6-0 10-8
19 Mar 2022
12
Interclub
with
Krissy Macesic
D6 1250
D7 1085
Teresa Gordon
Marika Longman
D9 0600
D9 0695
Won
6-0 6-2
19 Mar 2022
12
Interclub
with
Matt Cooper
D6 1245
D7 1635
Bryce Gordon
Teresa Gordon
D9 0920
D9 0600
Won
6-2 6-0
07 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Tonia Lewis
Maree Malcolm
Janice Husband
Won
Default
07 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D6 1265
D7 1125
Maree Malcolm
Katie Bishop
D5 1525
D7 1000
Lost
9-6
07 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D6 1275
D6 1320
Maree Malcolm
Jeanette Harding
D5 1505
D6 1335
Lost
9-4
05 Mar 2022
13
Interclub
with
James Derby
D6 1305
D11 0440
Alan Elgar
Jacey Connor
D10 0620
D10 0680
Lost
6-2 6-1
26 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D6 1275
D7 1065
Rose Bayly
Phillipa McBride
D6 1290
D6 1200
Won
9-4
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy