| | | | | | | |
18 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with Jiya Lokuge | D10 0630 D11 0435 | Jack Trolove Jamie Waugh | D10 0625 D10 0735 | Won | 5-4(5) 4-2 |
17 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Jiya Lokuge | D10 0610 D11 0415 | Samuel Gale Lennox Parsons | D11 0455 D12 0275 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
16 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Jiya Lokuge | D10 0600 D11 0405 | Henry Swinton-Robertson Stirling Tito | D12 0260 D12 0290 | Won | 5-3 4-2 |
03 Apr 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Jiya Lokuge | D11 0595 D11 0400 | Jacob Claverie Leon Danusantoso | D12 0010 D12 0000 | Won | 7-1 |
03 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with Seongbin Moon | D11 0590 D11 0480 | Tanish Arun-Kaliappa Sampurn Dhar | D12 0210 D12 0190 | Won | 9-0 |
03 Apr 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Jiya Lokuge | D11 0585 D11 0395 | Jay Henry-Natali Luke Malden-Penny | D12 0110 D12 0220 | Won | 7-1 |
27 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D11 0580 D11 0475 | Thomas Gibson Nicholas Joyce | D12 0055 D11 0300 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
20 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D11 0570 D11 0465 | Paul Turner-Kerr Raphaël Turner-Kerr | D11 0415 D12 0200 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
19 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ovin Angammana | D11 0550 D11 0515 | Nathan Butchard Zachary Smith | D12 0215 D10 0600 | Won | 4-1, 4-0 |
13 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D11 0520 D11 0435 | Finn Studd Sam Simonlehner | D11 0540 D11 0525 | Won | 0-4 4-0 3-10 |
12 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Isobel Thurston | D11 0510 D11 0320 | Chester Jackson Isaac Bott | D12 0035 D12 0280 | Won | 4-2, 3-5, 4-5(5) |
06 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D11 0480 D11 0405 | Magnus Munkacsi Riki St Amand | D11 0585 D12 0255 | Won | 2-4 2-4 |
05 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Isobel Thurston | D11 0470 D11 0310 | Josh Crabb Toby Holwill | D12 0250 D12 0000 | Won | 4-1, 4-0 |
27 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D11 0450 D11 0385 | Sol Hansen Lucas Surjo | D12 0275 D12 0235 | Won | 4-2 4-0 |
26 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Isobel Thurston | D11 0420 D11 0280 | David Leason Samuel Leason | D11 0300 D12 0220 | Won | 2-4, 1-4 |
20 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D11 0375 D11 0340 | Daniel Barber Joshua Grant | D10 0620 D11 0350 | Won | 4-1 3-5 4-10 |
19 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Isobel Thurston | D11 0345 D11 0250 | Leon Moore-Feuu JJ Southee | D12 0220 D12 0245 | Won | 4-5 (6-8), 4-2, 7-6 (6-10) |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Isobel Thurston | D11 0365 D11 0270 | Milly Crawford Corri Katene | D11 0340 D12 0150 | Lost | 4-0, 4-1 |
30 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jiya Lokuge | D11 0385 D11 0335 | Henry Bremer Ryan Tsourgas | D11 0335 D11 0305 | Lost | 5/4 1/4 10/4 |
17 Dec 2021 | SF | Tournament with Jiya Lokuge | D11 0410 D11 0360 | Lucas Surjo Jack Trolove | D12 0165 D11 0365 | Lost | 9-5 |
17 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with Jiya Lokuge | D11 0400 D11 0350 | Stirling Tito Raphaël Turner-Kerr | D12 0040 D12 0155 | Won | 9-4 |
12 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Ovin Angammana | D11 0380 D11 0395 | Nicholas Joyce Cooper Gawn | D12 0265 D12 0190 | Won | 7-4 |
05 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D11 0360 D11 0300 | Evan Wyllyams George Smirnov | D12 0150 D12 0140 | Won | 7-1 |
04 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Ovin Angammana | D11 0350 D11 0365 | Josh Crabb Sacha Kilmister | D12 0215 D12 0095 | Won | 4-2, 4-2 |
28 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D11 0330 D12 0280 | Jethro Elliott Frank Elliott | D12 0190 D12 0115 | Won | 7-4 |
27 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Isobel Thurston | D11 0300 D11 0210 | Isaac Bott Henry Bishell | D12 0250 D12 0225 | Won | 2-4, 4-5 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Isobel Thurston | D11 0310 D11 0230 | Jonathan Sieuw Alex Morgan | D12 0215 D11 0300 | Lost | 2-1 |
14 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D12 0290 D12 0260 | Hugo Maitland Hugo Renwick | D12 0200 D12 0085 | Won | 7-1 |
13 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Isobel Thurston | D12 0260 D11 0200 | JJ Southee Darius Alefosio | D12 0200 D12 0275 | Won | 4-1, 1-4, 6-7 (6-10( |
07 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D12 0240 D12 0240 | Sandy Glennie Liam Schicker | D12 0025 D12 0070 | Won | 7-1 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Isobel Thurston | D12 0260 D11 0210 | Milly Crawford Corri Katene | D11 0250 D12 0090 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
31 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D12 0280 D12 0260 | Ethan Dodd Sam Booth | D11 0345 D11 0300 | Lost | 7-4 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Isobel Thurston | D12 0250 D12 0180 | Cora Rayner Mia Saluni | D12 0155 D11 0280 | Won | 2-4, 1-4 |
17 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D12 0175 D12 0185 | Paul Turner-Kerr Arthur Le Masurier | D11 0350 D10 0775 | Won | 7-2 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ovin Angammana | D12 0200 D12 0290 | Lola Fifield Theo Jennings | D12 0075 D12 0060 | Lost | 3-5 2-4 |
05 May 2021 | Final | Tournament with Jiya Lokuge | D12 0220 D12 0240 | Ovin Angammana Seongbin Moon | D12 0260 D12 0155 | Lost | 5-4(2) 4-2 |
21 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D12 0190 D12 0125 | Jack Rickard Riley Spencer | D12 0045 D12 0095 | Won | 7-3 |
14 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D12 0160 D12 0095 | Harry Duff Luca Hiotakis | D12 0250 D12 0110 | Won | 3-7 |
07 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D12 0180 D12 0115 | Sam Gordon Douglas Miller | D12 0030 D12 0250 | Lost | 1-7 |
28 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D12 0200 D12 0135 | Raphaël Turner-Kerr Charlie McDougall | D12 0000 D12 0210 | Lost | 7-6 |
21 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D12 0170 D12 0105 | Angus Carnegie Ted Van Bunnik | D12 0235 D12 0205 | Won | 7-4 |
31 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D12 0140 D12 0075 | Riki St Amand Harry Duff | D12 0070 D12 0260 | Won | 7-1 |
06 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D12 0095 D12 0030 | Johnny Plimmer Zach Webb | D12 0200 D12 0145 | Won | 7-1 |
29 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D12 0065 D12 0000 | Austen Keni Ryan Frost | D12 0075 D12 0155 | Won | 7-4 |
27 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D12 0085 D12 0000 | Chase Puketapu Charlie McDougall | D12 0120 D12 0130 | Lost | 7/5 |
08 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D12 0105 D12 0015 | Jack Murfitt Luke Poulton | D12 0040 D12 0000 | Lost | 7/4 |
15 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D12 0125 D12 0035 | Harry Johnstone George Roach | D12 0140 D12 0120 | Lost | 7-4 |
01 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D12 0135 D12 0045 | Zach Webb Tom Riley | D12 0095 D12 0285 | Lost | 7-6 |
18 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Seongbin Moon | D12 0090 D12 0000 | Will Huntington Ryan Frost | D12 0170 D12 0150 | Won | 7-6 |
08 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ovin Angammana | D12 0060 D12 0030 | Christopher Nguon Levi Swanepoel | D12 0030 D12 0000 | Won | 3-7 |